Calciomercato live

Vai a Calciomercato Quadro Generale
OffrediAvellino Bari
Luigi FazioScandone Calcio Montella Giuseppe Siconolfi
Amato CelaBisaccese Giuseppe Siconolfi
Dario RussomannoSolofra Vigor Castellabate
Giuseppe RicciAudax Cervinara 1935 Real Campoli
Angelo RussoReal San Nicola Comprensorio Miscano
Valentino TranfaReal San Nicola Comprensorio Miscano
Ivan CavaiuoloReal San Nicola Comprensorio Miscano
Giorgio ZolloReal San Nicola Comprensorio Miscano
Emilio ParrellaPaolisi 2000 Tufara Valle
Enrico FrancoReal Campoli Tufara Valle
Domenico CalabreseVitulano Eclanese
GrappaFrattese Giuseppe Siconolfi
Antonio GrilloSporting Accadia Giuseppe Siconolfi
Michael NittoliGiuseppe Siconolfi Polisportiva Lioni
Luca de NinnoPaternopoli Herdonia Calcio
Christian GiacobbeHerdonia Calcio Panni
Guido PisanielloAudax Cervinara .10 Montesarchio
Michele CilloAudax Cervinara 1935 FC Paolisi 992
Bartolomeo SavoiaAudax Cervinara 1935 FC Paolisi 992
Francesco GarofaloAudax Cervinara 1935 FC Paolisi 992
Daniele Dello IacovoAudax Cervinara 1935 Real Campoli
SALVATORE DI MAIOSan Tommaso Moliterno
FRANCESCO DI FALCOSolofra Moliterno
Antonio CioffiAudax Cervinara 1935 FC Paolisi 992
Giuseppe CappielloVirtus Goti 97 Eclanese
Danilo Testa- Eclanese
Michele Camarro- Eclanese
Luca Zaccaria- Eclanese
Matteo ArdemagniAtalanta Avellino
Berat DijmsitiAtalanta Avellino
Salvatore Andrea MolinaAtalanta Avellino
Ivan LiguoroMontesarchio Audax Cervinara 1935
Mirko MallozziVirtus Avellino San Tommaso
Agostino Santosuosso- Comprensorio Miscano
Virgilio Imbimbo- Comprensorio Miscano
Juri MarinelliAudax Cervinara 1935 -
Giuseppe Di BlasioAudax Cervinara 1935 -
Francesco SpasianoPicciola Audax Cervinara 1935
Stefano BrognaSan Martino Valle Caudina San Giovanni
Mario PanzoneComprensorio Miscano Audax Melitese
Mirco PanzettaReal Ariano Irpino Audax Melitese
Cristian SiniscalchiRizla Group Serino Rizla Group Serino
Carmelo Di LaurenzoSporting Ariano 2006 Comprensorio Miscano
Raffaele SebastianoSporting Ariano 2006 Comprensorio Miscano
Michele ZulloComprensorio Miscano Comprensorio Miscano
Antonio PagliaroComprensorio Miscano Comprensorio Miscano
Pietro ViscontiAvellino Trapani
Luca CreccoTrapani Avellino
Antonio CavottaComprensorio Miscano Comprensorio Miscano
Vincenzo VerrilliComprensorio Miscano Comprensorio Miscano
Davide MartinoComprensorio Miscano Comprensorio Miscano
Simone PetricciuoloAvellino Juve Stabia
Richard LasikSlovan Bratislava Avellino
Christian CarpentieroAvellino Virtus Avellino
Donato PagnozziAudax Cervinara 1935 Forza e Coraggio
Antonio ParisiSerino Rizla Group Serino
Giorgio SittinieriCesinali Rizla Group Serino
Giuseppe FormatoSerino Rizla Group Serino
Francesco PecoraroSalza Irpina Rizla Group Serino
Francesco LatronicaApollosa Venticano
Angelo SquarciaficoGrotta 1984 Polisportiva Lioni
Armando NapolilloGrotta 1984 Polisportiva Lioni
Rosario MasulloFelice Scandone Polisportiva Lioni
Pierfelice RomanoAudax Cervinara 1935 Castelpoto
Tommaso GubitosoSpartak Eclano Eclanese
Angelo CioffiAudax Cervinara 1935 Eclanese
Mirko TammaroEclanese Eclanese
Ciro QuarantaSan Vitaliano Eclanese
Joao SilvaAvellino Salernitana
Luigi La LunaVis Ariano Vis Ariano
Ikem Celestine JonathanVis Ariano Vis Ariano
Diego SperanzaVis Ariano Vis Ariano
Antonio CioffiGrotta 1984 Audax Cervinara 1935
Salvatore SavioFC Paolisi 992 Sporting Accadia
Mirko Bisogno- Felice Scandone
Mauro MelchionnoPaternopoli Football Club Avellino
Vittorio Paolo CaruccioEclanese Sporting Accadia
Fabio Da Silva- Sporting Accadia
Simone PetricciuoloAvellino -
Gradinoro OlivieriSorrento San Tommaso
Antonio Marino- Football Club Avellino
Riccardo PicarielloGiffonese Felice Scandone
Giuseppe IandiorioSan Tommaso Football Club Avellino
Vincenzo StompanatoScandone Calcio Montella Giuseppe Siconolfi
Domenico PingueAtletico Campofranco San Tommaso
Francesco SerinoVirtus Avellino San Tommaso
Roberto CiervoG. Carotenuto Virtus Goti 97
Giuseppe Di BlasioMontesarchio Audax Cervinara 1935
El Namli SaadGrotta 1984 Audax Cervinara 1935
Giuseppe BoscainoMontesarchio Sporting Accadia
Giuseppe SorrentinoScafatese Calcio 1922 Sporting Accadia
Michele Del VecchioSan Sossio Baronia Vis Ariano
Navarra SebastianoSerino Football Club Avellino
Domenico Nigro- Vincenzo Nigro Bagnoli Irpino
Francesco FortinoSolofra Solofra
Enzo CastaldoSan Vitaliano Sporting Domicella
Flavio LiottiSan Tommaso Football Club Avellino
Carmine Di Iasi- Football Club Avellino
Giuseppe Picillo- Parco Aquilone
Giuseppe Maffei- Vis Montorese 1978
Andrea PaolinoSerino Felice Scandone
Stefano CiampolilloSerino San Tommaso
Luigi DAciernoSolofra San Tommaso
Renato CuomoG. Carotenuto Virtus Avellino
Michele PerdonòMadre Pietra ApricenaArtemisium
Luigi PompaBisaccese Artemisium
Marcello FeninnoBisaccese Artemisium
Matteo ColonnaBisaccese Artemisium
Domenico CartagineBisaccese Artemisium
Mario BianchiBisaccese Artemisium
Mario LannunziataCanosa Artemisium
Giovanni FerrantinoCanosa Artemisium
Salvatore BrunooStornarella Artemisium
Stefano Lo ConteVis Ariano Vis Ariano
Antonio SenaSpartak EclanoParco Aquilone
Gaetano CaliennoSan Michele Solofra Parco Aquilone
Giacomo GrazianoSpartak Eclano Parco Aquilone
Christian De MizioAudax Cervinara 1935 Virtus Goti 97
Mitchell James Gibbs- Audax Cervinara 1935
Maxime Blanchard- Audax Cervinara 1935
Emanuele SanseverinoEclanese Sporting Accadia
Andrea BarbieroEclanese Sporting Accadia
Antonio DellInfanteArtemisium Sporting Ariano 2006
Paolo MacchioneArtemisium Sporting Ariano 2006
Giuseppe ArmonicoArtemisium Sporting Ariano 2006
Michele Lo ConteComprensorio Miscano Sporting Ariano 2006
Stefano CianoReal Ariano Irpino Sporting Ariano 2006
Carmine NunzianteGalluccese Rizla Group Serino
Emanuele MonteSerino Rizla Group Serino
Pietro Marco TulinoNola 1925 Baiano
Alessandro Di ZenzoSolofra Solofra
Luciano ArzeoSolofra Solofra
ESPOSITO DOMENICOSolofra Solofra
Danilo GalloneSoccer Lagonegro Solofra
Stefano Del GrandeItri Calcio Solofra
Orlando VeneziaLibertas Grottolella Athletic Grottolella
Andrea CrestaSan Tommaso Football Club Avellino
Alessandro Solomita- Football Club Avellino
Daniel BarlettaLions Mons Militum Football Club Avellino
Carmine VietriVirtus Avellino Vis Montorese 1978
Antonio SannazzaroSolofra Vis Montorese 1978
Simone GaldiVolturara Terminio Vis Montorese 1978
Nicola LettieriHispanika Calcio Vis Montorese 1978
Andrea IannoneCosmos Vis Montorese 1978
Francesco IannoneCosmos Vis Montorese 1978
Antonio BresciaHispanika Calcio Vis Montorese 1978
Marco GaraffaVolturara Terminio Vis Montorese 1978
Ludovique ParmigianoHispanika Calcio Vis Montorese 1978
Ivan MartucciSan Michele Solofra Vis Montorese 1978
Mariano De MaioHispanika Calcio Vis Montorese 1978
Marco MontellaHispanika Calcio Vis Montorese 1978
Antonio ForinoSan Michele Solofra Vis Montorese 1978
Nicola Antonio MaffeiHispanika Calcio Vis Montorese 1978
Emanuel SpinelliSolofra Vis Montorese 1978
Pellegrino TranfaSan Martino Valle Caudina Real San Nicola
Sabino CaposselaGrotta 1984 Eclanese
Antonio FornaroPro11 Rione Fellino Real Pago
Giliberto GuerrieroCentro Storico Avellino Football Club Avellino
Antonio AquinoCentro Storico Avellino Football Club Avellino
Wagner AmabileGrotta 1984 Vitulano
Domenico CalabreseGrotta 1984 Vitulano
Dario RussomannoSolofra Solofra
Giuseppe Della MarcaAudax Cervinara 1935 Sporting Accadia
Salvatore LucianoRizla Group Serino Football Club Avellino
Alexander PiedrahitaFoglianise Vis Montorese 1978
Biagio Montanarella- Dinamo Monteverde
Giuseppe SpaccamiglioSporting Ariano 2006 Audax Melitese
Claudio TranfaGrotta 1984 Eclanese
Flaviano BologneseCentro Storico Avellino Eclanese
Francesco CataruozzoloMadre Pietra ApricenaGrotta 1984
Giuseppe CapodilupoSporting Accadia Vis Ariano
Nicolò PurcaroVirtus Avellino Vis Ariano
Giuseppe Di Gruttola- Vis Ariano
Umberto IepparielloVirtus Avellino Football Club Avellino
Benito CaponeGalluccese Football Club Avellino
Luigi Cinque- Eclanese
Gennaro Ruggiero- Eclanese
Denis Bellofatto- Eclanese
Fabrizio Garzone- Eclanese
Armando Grasso- Vis Ariano
Pasquale De LucaGladiator Audax Cervinara 1935
Simone EspositoFrattese Audax Cervinara 1935
Massimo De GruttolaSporting Ariano 2006 Audax Melitese
Gerardo SantamariaPro Irpinia Football Club Avellino
Sebastiano FiordellisiGalluccese Football Club Avellino
Giuseppe PennettiGalluccese Football Club Avellino
Daniele CunzoGalluccese Football Club Avellino
Riccardo CuccinielloGalluccese Football Club Avellino
Simone RussoLions Mons Militum Football Club Avellino
Christian RosapaneCUS Avellino Football Club Avellino
Georgi NakovCUS Avellino Football Club Avellino
Cristian OreficeVirtus Goti 97 Eclanese
Damiano BrunoVirtus Goti 97 Eclanese
Lewis Della ValleVirtus Goti 97 Eclanese
Bruno MarescaVirtus Goti 97 Eclanese
Carmelo GrassoEclanese Sporting Accadia
Antonio GrilloGrotta 1984 Sporting Accadia
Carmine TommaselliAudax Cervinara 1935 Sporting Accadia
Walter RussoAudax Cervinara 1935 Sporting Accadia
Giuseppe GuardabascioEclanese Sporting Accadia
Christian Di GiulioEclanese Audax Melitese
Alessandro AmbrosoneVirtus Avellino Football Club Avellino
Fabio Emanuele RicchiutiSavoia Baiano
Diego MatarazzoOstiamare Baiano
Pasquale ColucciL'Aquila Baiano
Gianluca GuerrieroBaiano Barletta
Francesco GiannelliVirtus Avellino Football Club Avellino
Stephane OmeongaAnderlecht Avellino
Marco PerrottaPescara Avellino
Niccolò BelloniInter Avellino
Idrissa Camara'Correggese Avellino
Isaac DonkorInter Avellino
Soufiane Bidaouoi- Avellino
Lorenzo TassiInter Avellino
Daniele VerdeRoma Avellino
Patrick AsmahAtalanta Avellino
Boris RadunovicAtalanta Avellino
Alejandro GonzalezHellas Verona Avellino
Roberto InsigneAvellino Napoli
Mariano AriniAvellino Spal
Antonio BiancoAvellino -
Constantin NicaAvellino Atalanta
Andrea ArrighiniAvellino Cittadella
Maxime GironAvellino Reggiana
Samuel BastienAvellino Anderlecht
Raffaele PucinoAvellino Chievo Verona
Marco PisanoAvellino -
Amerigo MascioliVirtus Avellino Football Club Avellino
Antonio D'AvanzoSperone Baiano
Danilo FlammiaGrotta 1984 Football Club Avellino
Francesco De FeoSan Tommaso Football Club Avellino
Gianni de NardoSan Tommaso Football Club Avellino
Giacomo CasanovaCentro Storico Avellino Football Club Avellino
Vincenzo Di NuzzoCentro Storico Avellino Football Club Avellino
Daniele CuccinielloSan Tommaso Football Club Avellino
Paolo EvangelistaCentro Storico Avellino Football Club Avellino
Michele Di CairanoCentro Storico Avellino Football Club Avellino
Alessandro BarlettaLions Mons Militum Football Club Avellino
Luca De CarmineLions Mons Militum Football Club Avellino
Mario AndritaCentro Storico Avellino Football Club Avellino
Giovanni CaputoSan Martino Valle Caudina Real Campoli
Vincenzo CilloSan Martino Valle Caudina Castelpoto
Carmine CoppolaEclanese Sporting Accadia
Simone Lo ConteEclanese Sporting Accadia
Armando De GruttolaEclanese Sporting Accadia
Carmine CerchiaSporting Accadia Virtus Avellino
Alfredo MingioneNola 1925 Baiano
Vincenzo TorsielloGrotta 1984 Virtus Avellino
Cristian FrancipaneFC Paolisi 992 Virtus Avellino
Yuri LeoneGrotta 1984 Virtus Avellino
Domenico AvalloneEclanese Solofra
Pierpaolo TroisiSerino Solofra
Niko RapoloAlfaterna Pagani Solofra
Pasquale SicilianoEmpoli San Tommaso
Antonio ImbimboSorrento San Tommaso
Alfonso IennacoMolfetta Sportiva San Tommaso
Stefano SquitieriPalmese San Tommaso
Vittorio InserraSan Vito Positano San Tommaso
Luca BalzanoSan Giorgio 1926 San Tommaso
Giuseppe CuccinielloFootball Club Avellino San Tommaso
Alessio BefiMontesarchio Audax Cervinara 1935
Mariano ClementeMontesarchio Audax Cervinara 1935
Juri MarinelliPomigliano Audax Cervinara 1935
Diego ZerilloTorrecuso Audax Cervinara 1935