Classifica marcatori - 2ª Categoria Girone D - 2017/2018
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Macchione PaoloMonteleone120
2Cianci RobertoBisaccia70
3Magnisio MicheleMonte Irpino 200860
3Matteis AntonioAtletico Castelfranci60
3Zuccaro GaetanoSporting Venticano60
6De Anseris RemoSan Sossio Baronia50
7Rabbito MicheleDinamo Monteverde40
7Quaglia AndreaMonte Irpino 200840
7Contardi AldoSan Sossio Baronia40
7Meloro FrancescoVillanova40
7Ciccone MicheleVillanova40
7Doto Atletico Castelfranci40
7Memoli FrancescoMonteleone40
7Garofalo EnzoSan Sossio Baronia40
7Del Vecchio MicheleMonteleone40
7Potito AndreaMonte Irpino 200840
17Cotugno DemetrioBonito30
17Beatrice EmanuelBonito30
17Paciello FrancescoMonte Irpino 200830
17Rinaldo AngeloSan Sossio Baronia30
17D'Addieco MarinoBorussia Aragones30
17Lapenna AndreaBisaccia30
17Lauria ArturoAtletico Castelfranci30
17Calzerano SimoneAtletico Castelfranci30
17Pepe ManuelSporting Venticano30
17Conza SimoneBonito30
17Ardanese RaffaeleVillanova30
17Consales Monteleone30
17Cuoco VincenzoSporting Vallesaccarda30
17Di Biasi AgostinoPolisportiva Andretta31
17De Chiara Bonito31
32Losanno VincenzoBonito20
32Di Paola AlfonsoSan Sossio Baronia20
32De Leo AlfonsoSan Sossio Baronia20
32De Padua DavideVillanova20
32Cornacchia LucaSporting Vallesaccarda20
32D'Oro Pasquale AntonioBonito20
32Bosco GianniBorussia Aragones20
32Molognano LuigiSporting Venticano20
32Rinaldi VincenzoMonte Irpino 200820
32Cappiello GiuseppePolisportiva Andretta20
32Giovanniello Dinamo Monteverde, Sporting Vallesaccarda20
32La Porta Bonito20
32Pezzillo AngeloDinamo Monteverde20
32Giordano Polisportiva Andretta20
32Cirasella Dinamo Monteverde20
32Albenzio SimoneDinamo Monteverde20
32Lamanna Sporting Team20
49Conza FioreBonito10
49Zarrilli RoccoBisaccia10
49Brescia AntonelloSan Sossio Baronia10
49Laurano MarcoBorussia Aragones10
49Spagnuolo FrancescoBorussia Aragones10
49Celentano Polisportiva Andretta10
49La Ferrara MicheleSporting Vallesaccarda10
49Salvo FrancescoPolisportiva Andretta10
49De Gianni Bisaccia10
49Lambiase MirkoSporting Team10
49Cipriano PasqualeSporting Vallesaccarda10
49Pepe GerardoAtletico Castelfranci10
49Beatrice EmilianoBonito10
49Memmolo FrancescoFrequentum Calcio10
49Dell'Infante AntonioMonteleone10
49Russo AldoSporting Team10
49Romei Bisaccia10
49La Rosa Bisaccia10
49Zelano AntonioSporting Team10
49Manganiello Sporting Venticano10
49Mirra Sporting Venticano10
49Nittoli MichaelAtletico Castelfranci10
49De Pasquale Bonito10
49Oliviero Borussia Aragones10
49Vella AlbertoDinamo Monteverde10
49Vella AntonioDinamo Monteverde10
49Pandiscia Dinamo Monteverde10
49Prisco San Sossio Baronia10
49Andreottola San Sossio Baronia10
49Aloisi Bisaccia10
49Rosa NicolaMonte Irpino 200810
49Sanda UmarMonte Irpino 200810
49Caggiano Frequentum Calcio10
49Costanzo NicolaMonteleone10
49Letterio Monteleone10
49Petruzziello DavideSporting Venticano10
49Ciccone AngeloVillanova10
49Di Pietro Atletico Castelfranci10
49Perna AdrianoAtletico Castelfranci10
49Melillo Dinamo Monteverde10
49Pasquariello DaniloFrequentum Calcio10
49Raduazzo Villanova10
49Riefoli MicheleFrequentum Calcio11
49Merola Bonito11