Classifica marcatori - 2ª Categoria Girone E - 2017/2018
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Jallow SambaReal San Felice70
1Aiuba TitoManocalzati70
3Malanga SalvatoreReal Caposele60
3Egidio EvaristaPratola Serra60
5Zara SabinoManocalzati50
5Jallow UsmanManocalzati50
5Natale MarioGruppo Giovani Banzano, Nusco 7551
8Ruotolo Valle Avellino40
8Colatrella GiuseppeReal Caposele40
8Troisi ClaudioGruppo Giovani Banzano40
8D'Ercole Valle Avellino40
12Barletta StefanoMontemiletto30
12Vena MarcoCastelvetere30
12Pagano SalvatoreCastelvetere30
12Criscitiello PasqualeMonteforte30
12Ceres RobertoNusco 7530
12Fierro AntonelloReal Montella30
12Iuliano AlessandroReal Montella30
12Saporito GenerosoReal Avellino30
12Delli gatti AlfonsoNusco 7530
12Grosso DanieleNusco 7530
12Picariello GiovanniReal Avellino30
12De Pace GiuseppeReal Avellino31
12Russomanno LuigiReal Caposele31
12Parente MirkoPratola Serra31
26Picone Valle Avellino20
26Abate GianmarcoReal Avellino20
26Saporito LuigiReal Avellino20
26Trotta CarmineReal San Felice20
26Curcio GiuseppeReal Caposele20
26Giliberti MicheleGruppo Giovani Banzano20
26Chieffo AlessioReal Montella20
26Iannaccone ElioReal Serino20
26Meriano GianlucaCastelvetere20
26Guerriero CiroNusco 7520
26Musto FrancescoMontemiletto20
26Meriano AntonioCastelvetere20
26Musella MarioReal San Felice20
26Parente MarinoPratola Serra20
26Amatucci GiuseppeManocalzati20
26Di Nobile Pratola Serra20
26Cioffi Montemarano20
26Cibellis MarioReal Caposele20
26Mazzarella Pratola Serra20
26Berardino CristianManocalzati20
26Proietto GerardoReal Caposele20
26Grasso ErmannoReal Caposele20
26Malanga ValentinoReal Caposele20
26Zarra MarioGruppo Giovani Banzano20
50Fina FulvioMontemiletto10
50Saporito Valle Avellino10
50Russo Valle Avellino10
50D'Ascoli VirginioMontemarano10
50Luciano SalvatoreReal Serino10
50D'Orsi NicolaReal San Felice10
50Campanile PietroPratola Serra10
50Chiaradonna PierpaoloReal Montella10
50De Sanctis GustavoMontemiletto10
50Panariello LorenzoReal Caposele10
50Doria CostantinoReal Montella10
50Fiordellisi AldoMonteforte10
50De Martino LivioReal San Felice10
50Porfido LucaCastelvetere10
50De Maio antonioGruppo Giovani Banzano10
50Chieffo DomenicoNusco 7510
50Casanova MarcoMontemarano10
50Urciuoli GiacomoMontemarano10
50Stabiano MarinoReal Avellino10
50Napolillo AndreaNusco 7510
50Lardieri AngeloReal Caposele10
50Lepore FabioReal Montella10
50Ciociola AntonioReal Montella10
50Di Feo NicolaManocalzati10
50Di Dio Montemarano10
50Di Cairano Montemarano10
50Lardieri FeliceReal Caposele10
50Cissè IbraimManocalzati10
50Brogna LucaMontemiletto10
50Casanova GiacomoMontemarano10
50Fatale SilvioReal Montella10
50Mazzocca MicheleReal Serino10
50De Feo AngeloReal Serino10
50Edrisa JadjuMonteforte10
50Di Marzo Pratola Serra10
50Penna FrancescoGruppo Giovani Banzano10
50Coscia GianmarcoMontemiletto10
50Samake BoubakarMontemiletto10
50Sullo CarloCastelvetere10
50Romano EmilioCastelvetere10
50D'Urso DomenicoGruppo Giovani Banzano10
50Lanzara Real San Felice10
50Zarra SalvatoreReal Avellino10
50Caruso AndreaReal Caposele10
50D'ascoli AndreaReal Montella10
50Palmariello JimmyMontemarano10
50Iovanna GiovanniPratola Serra11
50Bavaro CorradoReal Serino11