Classifica marcatori - 3ª Categoria Girone A - 2017/2018
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Reppucci MicheleClausus Jani130
2Fieramosca NicholasCastelfranci120
3Giuliano AntonioCastelfranci100
3Melillo MarcoConza 2016100
5Cristiano GianlucaSporting Paternopoli80
5Pasquale AntonioLapiana Calcio80
7Pasquale GabrieleLapiana Calcio60
7Modugno EdoardoLapiana Calcio60
7Borriello Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia60
7Iannella LucianoConza 201660
7Giella StefanoLa Montemaranese60
12Di Capua GrazianoBagnoli Irpino50
12Picariello LuigiLa Montemaranese50
12Lardieri SimoneAccademia C.G e N.Sibilia50
12D'Aveta MarcoSporting Paternopoli50
12Vivolo VincenzoBagnoli Irpino50
12Grosso AmatoCastelfranci50
12Muollo MicheleClausus Jani51
12Follo LucaLa Montemaranese51
20Ferrante AntonioAtletico Luogosano40
20Fontanarosa EnricoClausus Jani40
20Rotonda RoccoPolisportiva Andretta B40
20Ficeto VincenzoTorella dei Lombardi40
20Matarazzo DiegoClausus Jani40
20Di Trolio Conza 201640
20Gentile DomenicoCastelfranci41
27Gatta YvanBagnoli Irpino30
27Barbone AntonioCastelfranci30
27Nisivoccia FrancescoAccademia C.G e N.Sibilia30
27Di Domenico FrancescoAccademia C.G e N.Sibilia30
27Tobia LuigiConza 201630
27Castaldo VittorioLapiana Calcio30
27Sessa EmanueleLa Montemaranese30
27Acocella CarminePolisportiva Andretta B31
35Bilotta GerardoTorella dei Lombardi20
35Perillo RaffaeleCastelfranci20
35Ciotta ArmandoAccademia C.G e N.Sibilia20
35Ragno RobertoLapiana Calcio20
35Barbone AntonioTorella dei Lombardi20
35Cianciulli Polisportiva Andretta B20
35Terlizzi Polisportiva Andretta B20
35Irie Bi Irie AlanConza 201620
35Ferrante MicheleAtletico Luogosano20
35Guglielmo MichelePolisportiva Andretta B20
35Balestra VittorioSporting Paternopoli20
35Caporale Clausus Jani20
35Di Capua AndreaBagnoli Irpino20
35Pippo Bagnoli Irpino20
35Trodella Lapiana Calcio20
35Colucci MicheleCastelfranci20
51Marino DanieleLa Montemaranese10
51De Rogatis NiccolòAccademia C.G e N.Sibilia10
51Melillo RoccoConza 201610
51Altamura LucaLa Montemaranese10
51Matarazzo PierpaoloClausus Jani10
51Ragno GiuseppeLapiana Calcio10
51Lepore EnricoLapiana Calcio10
51Petrozzino MarioConza 201610
51Casolo AntonioAtletico Luogosano10
51Di Gregorio StefanoAtletico Luogosano10
51Festa PasqualeAtletico Luogosano10
51Pacillo ArmandoAtletico Luogosano10
51Colella GiuseppePonteromito10
51Caprio Lapiana Calcio10
51Tenore Polisportiva Andretta B10
51Nazih AmedPonteromito10
51Amato AlessioTorella dei Lombardi10
51Nazih SaidPonteromito10
51Zarra Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia10
51Dell'Angelo AntonioTorella dei Lombardi10
51Lapio MarcoSporting Paternopoli10
51D'Agostino AntonioLapiana Calcio10
51Chirico Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia10
51Portanova AndreaTorella dei Lombardi10
51D'Amato LucaSporting Paternopoli10
51Prizio GerardoSporting Paternopoli10
51Pepe Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia10
51Patrone NelloBagnoli Irpino10
51Di Prisco AngeloSporting Paternopoli10
51Celli GianpietroPonteromito10
51Caggia GiorgioAccademia C.G e N.Sibilia10
51Coscia FabioLa Montemaranese10
51Nicastro FabrizioBagnoli Irpino10
51Buono CarloClausus Jani11
51Romano AlessioCastelfranci11