Classifica marcatori - 1ª Categoria Girone C - 2017/2018
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Sepe AttilioFootball Club Vallo111
2Iandoli AlfredoLions Mons Militum93
2Cesa FabioParco Aquilone94
4Guerriero GilibertoParco Aquilone70
5Lanni RobertoPaolisi 200060
6Parrella PaoloPaolisi 200050
6Pirera NatalinoLions Mons Militum50
6Ciardiello (92') MarcoSan Martino Valle Caudina51
6Scannella GiuseppeAthletic Grottolella52
10Utsalo ValentineCentro Storico Avellino40
10D'Argenzio MarcoParco Aquilone40
10Di Feo LuigiVolturara Terminio40
10De Stefano LucaSan Michele Solofra40
10Soviero CarloIl Mandamento41
10Avino DarioIntercampania, Football Club Vallo41
16Iannaccone NicolaLions Mons Militum30
16Parisi AntonioRizla Group Serino30
16Murolo EnricoSan Valentino30
16Vitale SabatinoFootball Club Vallo30
16Mazza DomenicoIntercampania30
16Barletta OttavioLions Mons Militum30
16Morcone LucaPaolisi 200030
16Njai BasiruCentro Storico Avellino30
16Tecce MarcoRizla Group Serino30
16Teti AlessioSan Martino Valle Caudina30
16D'Argenio MarcoVolturara Terminio30
16Longobardi AngeloSan Valentino31
28Chaneu IsmailCentro Storico Avellino20
28Noio MauroParco Aquilone20
28Carotenuto San Valentino20
28Onesti GiovanniSan Martino Valle Caudina20
28D'Archi LuigiParco Aquilone20
28Russo VincenzoReal Forino20
28Liotti AntonelloReal Forino20
28Russo FrancescoSan Michele Solofra20
28Schiavone MarioFootball Club Vallo20
28Matarazzo EnricoLions Mons Militum20
28Liguori LucaSan Michele Solofra20
28Elia PasqualeSporting Domicella20
28Ancillotti PiermarcoAthletic Grottolella20
28Montanile NicolaSirignano20
28Moffa MarcoCittà di Mercogliano20
28Aquino LucaParco Aquilone20
28Del Ponte AntonioReal Forino20
28Kante OmarCentro Storico Avellino20
28Aufiero Gian MarcoIntercampania20
28Onana DidierVolturara Terminio20
28Carbone LuigiFootball Club Vallo20
28Guerriero AntonioCittà di Mercogliano21
50Manganiello VincenzoLions Mons Militum10
50Nappi UmbertoFootball Club Vallo10
50Guarino GerardoAthletic Grottolella10
50Tunkara AbdellaCentro Storico Avellino10
50Grassia SimoneCittà di Mercogliano10
50Volpe MassimilianoCittà di Mercogliano10
50Gallo NicolaPaolisi 200010
50Califano FrancescoReal Forino10
50Buonauro GuglielmoSporting Domicella10
50Cozzolino RaffaeleFootball Club Vallo10
50Lanzetta AdamoIntercampania10
50Capone CristianLions Mons Militum10
50Ojemen EPaolisi 200010
50Casanova SalvatoreAthletic Grottolella10
50Ruta AndrewAthletic Grottolella10
50Camarà MohamedCentro Storico Avellino10
50Del Gaizo StefanoReal Forino10
50Calienno GaetanoReal Forino10
50Manzo DavideIntercampania10
50Brama IsaacCittà di Mercogliano10
50Molisse PasqualeRizla Group Serino10
50Manè YoussoufCentro Storico Avellino10
50Parrella EmilioPaolisi 200010
50Arianna SalvatoreFootball Club Vallo10
50Pisano Giovanni AntonioSan Martino Valle Caudina10
50De Giulio CiroSporting Domicella10
50Manè Centro Storico Avellino10
50Cozzolino AntonioSirignano10
50Addeo MarcoFootball Club Vallo10
50Serafino SebastianoFootball Club Vallo10
50Lepore AlfredoRizla Group Serino10
50Picone DanieleVolturara Terminio10
50Del Vacchio LucaSan Michele Solofra10
50Musto IvanoLions Mons Militum10
50Marra RaffaeleVolturara Terminio10
50Pacia MircoSporting Domicella10
50Festa CiroCittà di Mercogliano10
50Cunzo DanieleCittà di Mercogliano10
50Venezia OrlandoAthletic Grottolella10
50Preziuso AndreaParco Aquilone10
50D'urso FrancescoSan Michele Solofra10
50Pisacreta DemetrioVolturara Terminio10
50Rocco FeliceIl Mandamento10
50D'Amelio MassimoCittà di Mercogliano10
50Beretè Centro Storico Avellino10
50Crispino AlessandroRizla Group Serino10
50Tuccia MattiaAthletic Grottolella10
50Monteforte GabrieleSirignano10
50Palma LiberoPaolisi 200010
50Siniscalchi CristianRizla Group Serino10
50D'amato VincenzoIntercampania10
50Carbone San Valentino10
50Ciardiello MarcoSan Martino Valle Caudina10
50Ferrara MauroSporting Domicella10
50Marra RezieriVolturara Terminio10
50Giugliano FeliceSporting Domicella11