Classifica marcatori - 1ª Categoria Girone D - 2017/2018
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Fratianni FabioBisaccese91
2Fonzo DomenicoComprensorio Miscano80
3Libertazzi EmilioLacedonia62
4Spinazzola Luigi gerardoAudax Melitese50
4Cianciulli PietroVincenzo Nigro Bagnoli Irpino50
4Pascucci FeliceRocca San Felice50
4Carraturo CarminePaternopoli51
4Pezzella DomenicoRocca San Felice51
4D'innocenzo Savignanese52
10Carullo GerardoPaternopoli40
10Borriello NicoRocca San Felice40
10Fazio LuigiVincenzo Nigro Bagnoli Irpino40
10Penta GerardoPaternopoli40
10Melito GianlucaSporting Ariano 200640
10Grella GiuseppeVirtus Sturno40
16Santoli FeliceRocca San Felice30
16Cangero AntonioSporting Ariano 200630
16Sciarappa PasqualinoAudax Melitese30
16Armonico GiuseppeGesualdo30
16Nufrio FrancescoVallatese30
16Nonga PatrickAnzano 197130
16De Simone SimoneGesualdo30
16Di Iesu FabioLacedonia30
16Russolillo RemoComprensorio Miscano30
16Pasquariello GiuseppeFontanarosa30
16Sebastiano RaffaeleSporting Ariano 200630
16Pagliarulo GiuseppeAnzano 197130
16Grappa GianmarcoRocca San Felice31
16Memmolo ErioGesualdo31
30Solazzo GaetanoBisaccese20
30Corso FrancescoVincenzo Nigro Bagnoli Irpino20
30Coppola GiuseppeAnzano 197120
30Castaldi PietroSavignanese20
30Graziano GiacomoAudax Melitese20
30Di martino MaurizioBisaccese20
30Cardillo SandroFontanarosa20
30Cucciniello BenitoFelice Scandone20
30Fonzo GiovanniVallatese20
30Masullo RosarioVincenzo Nigro Bagnoli Irpino20
30Barone RoccoAnzano 197120
30Capobianco GiulianoRocca San Felice20
30Riccio DanielePaternopoli20
30Marinaccio FrancescoAudax Melitese20
30Flammia NicolaSporting Accadia20
30Sanyang MamadiBisaccese20
30Pisano MarcoSavignanese21
30Sepe CiccioVincenzo Nigro Bagnoli Irpino21
30De Stefano AntonioVallatese21
49Albano LorisAnzano 197110
49Novino PaoloFelice Scandone10
49Tammaro FrancescoGesualdo10
49Fusco MarioVirtus Sturno10
49Di sapio RoccoRocca San Felice10
49Salomone CatelloVincenzo Nigro Bagnoli Irpino10
49Dello Buono GerardoFelice Scandone10
49Rossi NicoAnzano 197110
49Castiello GabrieleVirtus Sturno10
49Puopolo GiuseppeAnzano 197110
49Zizzari CarmineAnzano 197110
49Tommasiello AntonioLacedonia10
49Branca GenerosoVallatese10
49Longo RaffaelePaternopoli10
49Panzetta MircoAudax Melitese10
49De rosa RobertoSporting Accadia10
49Giusto TonyPaternopoli10
49Bove ValentinoVallatese10
49Russo MassimoFelice Scandone10
49Russo DiegoBisaccese10
49Bonaventura DomenicoLacedonia10
49Cutabile FerdinandoSavignanese10
49Strazzella GianfrancoVallatese10
49Capriglione FrancescoVallatese10
49Caffaro LuigiLacedonia10
49Carpinella MicheleFontanarosa10
49Leone MauroLacedonia10
49Melchionno MauroPaternopoli10
49Guardabascio SandroSporting Ariano 200610
49Pazienza Bisaccese10
49Ferrara PatrizioSporting Accadia10
49Fioriello AntonioComprensorio Miscano10
49Cappuccio PaoloFontanarosa10
49Branca GerardoVincenzo Nigro Bagnoli Irpino10
49Martino DavideComprensorio Miscano10
49Zollo FrancescoFontanarosa10
49Leone FrancescoLacedonia10
49Camarro MicheleVirtus Sturno10
49Speranza MirkoVirtus Sturno10
49Chillo RaffaeleSavignanese10
49Solazzo AntonioLacedonia10
49Chiarotti EmanueleSavignanese10
49D'Ambrosio RoccoVallatese10
49Tarone GiuseppeAnzano 197111
49Bozzacco FedericoFelice Scandone11