Classifica marcatori - 1ª Categoria Girone D - 2017/2018AmmonizioniEspulsioniAssistAutogolRigori sbagliati
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Cangero AntonioSporting Ariano 2006192
2Fratianni FabioBisaccese171
2Pezzella DomenicoRocca San Felice, Gesualdo171
4Cianciulli PietroVincenzo Nigro Bagnoli Irpino130
4Carraturo CarminePaternopoli131
6Fonzo DomenicoComprensorio Miscano120
6Clinton Virtus Sturno121
6Grappa GianmarcoRocca San Felice122
6D'innocenzo Savignanese123
10Di Iesu FabioLacedonia, Comprensorio Miscano110
10Pascucci FeliceRocca San Felice110
10Pagano Bisaccese110
13Angerame Savignanese100
13Memmolo ErioGesualdo102
13Libertazzi EmilioLacedonia103
16Masullo RosarioVincenzo Nigro Bagnoli Irpino90
16Sebastiano RaffaeleSporting Ariano 200690
18Fazio LuigiVincenzo Nigro Bagnoli Irpino80
18Ucciardo NunzioFelice Scandone80
18Nonga PatrickAnzano 197181
18Cavallone Sporting Accadia81
18Musto VincenzoSporting Accadia81
18Spinazzola Luigi gerardoAudax Melitese82
24Tammaro FrancescoGesualdo70
24Nufrio FrancescoVallatese71
26Santoli FeliceRocca San Felice60
26Carullo GerardoPaternopoli60
26De Simone SimoneGesualdo60
26Penta GerardoPaternopoli60
26Bove ValentinoVallatese60
26Pagliarulo GiuseppeAnzano 197160
26Sanyang MamadiBisaccese60
26Flammia Lacedonia60
26Homar Virtus Sturno60
35Borriello NicoRocca San Felice50
35Grella GiuseppeVirtus Sturno50
35Pasquariello GiuseppeFontanarosa50
35D'amato AngeloPaternopoli50
35Caggiano AndreaLacedonia50
35Fiore RaffaeleSporting Accadia50
35Armonico GiuseppeGesualdo51
42Di sapio RoccoRocca San Felice40
42Corso FrancescoVincenzo Nigro Bagnoli Irpino40
42Melito GianlucaSporting Ariano 200640
42Cardillo SandroFontanarosa40
42Russolillo RemoComprensorio Miscano40
42Russo DiegoBisaccese40
42Martino DavideComprensorio Miscano40
42Sepe CiccioVincenzo Nigro Bagnoli Irpino42
50Solazzo GaetanoBisaccese30
50Sciarappa PasqualinoAudax Melitese30
50Coppola GiuseppeAnzano 197130
50Di martino MaurizioBisaccese30
50Cucciniello BenitoFelice Scandone30
50Fonzo GiovanniVallatese30
50Capobianco GiulianoRocca San Felice30
50Riccio DanielePaternopoli30
50Flammia NicolaSporting Accadia, Lacedonia30
50Guardabascio SandroSporting Ariano 200630
50Camarro MicheleVirtus Sturno30
50Chillo RaffaeleSavignanese30
50Solazzo AntonioLacedonia30
50Pasquariello RoccoFontanarosa30
50Grella AntonioVirtus Sturno30
50Pesiri MattiaGesualdo30
50Speranza DiegoVirtus Sturno30
50Romano Felice Scandone30
50Bosco AndreaFelice Scandone30
50Norcia NigiSavignanese30
50Capriglione FrancescoVallatese31
50Ferrara PatrizioSporting Accadia31
72Novino PaoloFelice Scandone20
72Salomone CatelloVincenzo Nigro Bagnoli Irpino20
72Dello Buono GerardoFelice Scandone20
72Rossi NicoAnzano 197120
72Puopolo GiuseppeAnzano 197120
72Tommasiello AntonioLacedonia20
72Castaldi PietroSavignanese20
72Graziano GiacomoAudax Melitese20
72Panzetta MircoAudax Melitese20
72De rosa RobertoSporting Accadia20
72Barone RoccoAnzano 197120
72Russo MassimoFelice Scandone20
72Marinaccio FrancescoAudax Melitese20
72Leone MauroLacedonia20
72Pazienza Bisaccese20
72Branca GerardoVincenzo Nigro Bagnoli Irpino20
72Zollo FrancescoFontanarosa20
72Leone FrancescoLacedonia20
72Chiarotti EmanueleSavignanese20
72Haida AdilComprensorio Miscano20
72Cerullo Audax Melitese20
72Iannece CarloBisaccese20
72Petralia GiovanniVallatese20
72Memmolo AndreaGesualdo20
72Modano AttilioFontanarosa20
72Lo conte StefanoAudax Melitese20
72De novellis MarcoSporting Accadia20
72Saldutti CarmineAnzano 197120
72Annunziata Felice Scandone20
72D'oro MarcoAudax Melitese20
72D'Addieco MarinoPaternopoli20
72Maio FeliceFelice Scandone20
72Faye AbdouleSavignanese20
72Viviani CarmineRocca San Felice20
72De gruttola MassimoComprensorio Miscano20
72Villanova RaffaeleSavignanese20
72Tirelli GiulianoVirtus Sturno20
72Ceres RobertoFelice Scandone20
72Tarone GiuseppeAnzano 197121
72Pisano MarcoSavignanese21
72De Stefano AntonioVallatese21
113Albano LorisAnzano 197110
113Fusco MarioVirtus Sturno10
113Castiello GabrieleVirtus Sturno10
113Zizzari CarmineAnzano 197110
113Branca GenerosoVallatese10
113Longo RaffaelePaternopoli10
113Giusto TonyPaternopoli10
113Bonaventura DomenicoLacedonia10
113Cutabile FerdinandoSavignanese10
113Strazzella GianfrancoVallatese10
113Caffaro LuigiLacedonia10
113Carpinella MicheleFontanarosa10
113Melchionno MauroPaternopoli10
113Fioriello AntonioComprensorio Miscano10
113Cappuccio PaoloFontanarosa10
113Speranza MirkoVirtus Sturno10
113D'Ambrosio RoccoVallatese10
113Barbieri PierangeloPaternopoli10
113Santosuosso AgostinoVallatese10
113Puopolo PasqualeAnzano 197110
113Vitale DinoGesualdo10
113Gallicchio LucaVallatese10
113Marinaccio PierluigiSavignanese10
113Mitrione Bisaccese10
113Petroccione CesareFontanarosa10
113Danza ValentinoSporting Accadia10
113Chieffo AlessandroVincenzo Nigro Bagnoli Irpino10
113Scalzillo AndreaComprensorio Miscano10
113Capuano CarmineVincenzo Nigro Bagnoli Irpino10
113Mazzarella CarloSavignanese10
113Cardinale MirkoSporting Ariano 200610
113Hiancuba Virtus Sturno10
113Megliola AngeloBisaccese10
113Garofalo IvanRocca San Felice10
113Chieffo DomenicoVincenzo Nigro Bagnoli Irpino10
113Sampietro AlessioAudax Melitese10
113Verde PasqualeGesualdo10
113Fresiello GrazianoSporting Ariano 200610
113Nigro VincenzoVincenzo Nigro Bagnoli Irpino10
113Mesisca RiccardoAudax Melitese10
113Matullo Audax Melitese10
113Maio MarioFelice Scandone10
113Luongo MarioFontanarosa10
113Megaro LorenzoRocca San Felice10
113Caivano Lacedonia10
113Costanzo DanieleSporting Ariano 200610
113Marrandino Vincenzo Nigro Bagnoli Irpino10
113Melito DanieleLacedonia10
113Toure Virtus Sturno10
113Aquilino LeonardoSporting Accadia10
113Volpe Bisaccese10
113Giampaolo FrancescoSporting Accadia10
113Varricchio DomenicoSporting Ariano 200610
113Villani ManuelGesualdo10
113Paoletta AntonioAnzano 197110
113Fucci GiuseppeFontanarosa10
113Conte AlessioFelice Scandone10
113Di Fronzo Francesco PioFontanarosa10
113Panzetta AndreaSporting Ariano 200610
113D'Ambrosio FedericoGesualdo10
113Bozzacco FedericoFelice Scandone11
113Archidiacono FrancescoAnzano 197111
113De Luca AngeloFontanarosa11
113Cicchetti AngeloVallatese11