2ª Categoria Girone E

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Vincenzo Nigro Bagnoli Irpino562418245312+412.33
2Athletic Grottolella532416534215+272.21
3Nusco 75482414643717+202.00
4Castelvetere412411854827+211.71
5Sporting Venticano382411585737+201.58
6Real Avellino372411493629+71.54
7Santa Paolina (-1p.)362411496046+141.50
8Manocalzati302493124650-41.25
9Città di Mercogliano262482143848-101.08
10Montemarano262475123251-191.08
11Valle182446142446-220.75
12Lions Mons Militum182453163068-380.75
13Virtus Volturara (-1p.)122441191673-570.50
ultimi risultati
stampa
 
Aggiungi i risultati in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
Montemarano2 - 1
Città di Mercogliano
Lions Mons Militum1 - 4
Manocalzati
Sporting Venticano , , , 4 - 5
Real AvellinoZarra, Addivinola, De Pace G., De Pace G., De Pace G.
Athletic GrottolellaGuerriero, Guerriero, Cavaliere3 - 0
Santa Paolina
Valle1 - 2
Vincenzo Nigro Bagnoli IrpinoFierro, Giuliano A.
CastelvetereSullo C., Sullo C., Vena An., Meriano An., Sullo C., Porfido L., Pagano A., Pagano S.8 - 0
Virtus Volturara
riposa: Nusco 75
31 gol fatti