2ª Categoria Girone F

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Sparta San Gennaro 2015632421038725+622.63
2La Nuova Vapor Marzano522216425821+372.36
3Real Sasso 12452414375951+81.88
4Atletico Baiano412412574943+61.71
5Pol. Scisciano362410684946+31.50
6S. M. Frattaminorese352410596058+21.46
7Quadrelle (-1p.)32239683738-11.39
8Real Tufino292485115562-71.21
9Barca Club Afragola252467114453-91.04
10San Paolo Bel Sito242466124149-81.00
11Progetto 112024311102743-160.83
12Viribus Unitis 1917202355134065-250.87
13Calcio Sant'Antonio202455143863-250.83
14Pol. Carbonarese182446142956-270.75
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!