3ª Categoria Girone D

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1MISERICORDIA MONTORO602617907521+542.31
2Santa Lucia di Serino542616645421+332.08
3REAL SERINO532615834315+282.04
4San Vito Montoro (-2p.)482614845435+191.85
5Hispanika Calcio4626121044934+151.77
6Atletico Serino442612865031+191.69
7VIGOR ATRIPALDA432613497035+351.65
8POLISPORTIVA TORIELLO3526112135054-41.35
9Cosmos30268612414101.15
10Cesinali262675143846-81.00
11Azione Cattolica252674154357-140.96
12Dinamo San Felice172645173271-390.65
13Alta Irpinia122633202187-660.46
14Montoro1126322139111-720.42
ultimi risultati
stampa
 
Aggiungi i risultati in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
Alta Irpinia0 - 3
Azione CattolicaPierri, Viviano M., Attanasio
Hispanika CalcioIannone, Grimaldi, Martucci3 - 1
Cesinali
Atletico SerinoColella, Colella2 - 2
MISERICORDIA MONTOROParisi A., Lamberti D.
Dinamo San FeliceEsposito, Salvati2 - 1
San Vito Montoro
MontoroOrdinanza1 - 8
Santa Lucia di SerinoTrombetta, Spina, Spina, Spina, Spina, Chiarelli, Verderame, Trombetta
REAL SERINOBavaro, De Iasi2 - 0
VIGOR ATRIPALDA
CosmosGiordano F., Giordano F., Giordano A., Grimaldi, Marciano, Esposito A.6 - 3
POLISPORTIVA TORIELLODi Maio F., Melissa, Toriello
34 gol fatti