1ª Categoria Girone D

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Polisportiva Lioni833027211139+1042.77
2Abellinum772925227119+522.66
3Lacedonia512915685333+201.76
4Sporting Ariano 20064330111095139+121.43
5Polisportiva Calitri4229126114446-21.45
6Gesualdo4230126124050-101.40
7Atletico San Potito Ultra3930123155666-101.30
8Virtus Sturno3829108113244-121.31
9Paternopoli3729114145153-21.28
10Audax Melitese3729107124044-41.28
11Parco Aquilone352998125065-151.21
12Fontanarosa342997133245-131.17
13Volturara Terminio (-1p.)312988133752-151.07
14Frigento292985165170-191.00
15Centro Storico Avellino262975174052-120.90
16E206 Gravit Walter Landi102917212296-740.34