Coppa Campania 2ª Categoria

liverFinale
20/04/201716:00Saviano 1960Tarantino, Sepe (rigore), Addeo (rigore), Falco N. (rigore), Vecchione (rigore), Lucci (rigore), Romano R. (rigore), Falco S. (rigore), Cristiano (rigore)9 - 8dcr
SanmaureseRossi (rigore), Amendola (rigore), Volpe (rigore), Volpe (rigore), Vassallo (rigore), Volpe (rigore), Ferrazzano (rigore)
liverSemifinali
02/03/201718:30CastelpotoSicignano F. (rigore)1 - 3
Saviano 1960Falco S., Lucci, Tarantino
15/03/201718:30Saviano 19600 - 0
Castelpoto
01/03/201715:00Sanmaurese2 - 0
Agerola
15/03/201715:00AgerolaMilano1 - 2
Sanmaurese
liverQuarti di finale
01/02/201715:00Casal di Principe Primavera0 - 0
Castelpoto
15/02/201718:00CastelpotoBarrasso P., Barrasso P., Moscatiello A., Verdicchio D.4 - 1
Casal di Principe Primavera
01/02/201715:00Anzano 1971Pagliarulo1 - 1
Saviano 1960Sepe
15/02/201715:00Saviano 1960Buonauro, Nappi, Buonauro, Sepe, Tarantino5 - 0
Anzano 1971
15/02/201715:00AgerolaCuomo L., Auricino, Cuomo L., Cuomo S., Esposito S., Cuomo L.6 - 1
LoggettaPisa
22/02/201716:00LoggettaCaruso1 - 1
AgerolaEsposito S.
01/02/201715:00Sanmaurese - tav
08/02/201715:00 - tav
Sanmaurese
liverOttavi di Finale
04/01/201714:30H20 Riardo SoccerCanzano, Canzano, Canzano, Aruta4 - 1
Casal di Principe PrimaveraFamara
18/01/201715:00Casal di Principe Primavera4 - 0
H20 Riardo Soccer
04/01/201714:30Airola0 - 2
CastelpotoDi Marzo P., Di Marzo P.
25/01/201718:00CastelpotoVerdicchio D., Romano P., Barrasso P., Moscatiello A., Moscatiello A., Di Marzo P.6 - 3
Airola , ,
04/01/201714:30Anzano 19712 - 1
Vincenzo Nigro Bagnoli Irpino
26/01/201714:30Vincenzo Nigro Bagnoli Irpino4 - 5dcr
Anzano 1971
11/01/201719:30Saviano 1960Sepe, Nappi2 - 0
Real Pago
18/01/201720:00Real Pago0 - 3
Saviano 1960Lucci, Sena
04/01/201714:30Interpianurese0 - 3
Loggetta
18/01/201714:30Loggetta -
Interpianurese
04/01/201714:30AgerolaCuomo L., Amodio2 - 1
Football Club ChieveGol
18/01/201714:30Football Club Chieve0 - 2
AgerolaCuomo L., Amodio
04/01/201714:30Sporting Vietri Sul Mare0 - 0
Licinella
18/01/201714:30Licinella -
Sporting Vietri Sul Mare
04/01/201714:30Sanmaurese4 - 1
Novi Velia
18/01/201714:30Novi Velia2 - 4
Sanmaurese
liverSedicesimi di Finale
23/11/201614:30Virtus Gioiese0 - 1
H20 Riardo SoccerColapietro
07/12/201614:30H20 Riardo Soccer2 - 2
Virtus Gioiese
23/11/201619:00Sparta San Tammaro -
Casal di Principe Primavera
07/12/201614:30Casal di Principe Primavera0 - 0
Sparta San Tammaro
23/11/201618:00CastelpotoMoscatiello A., Romano P., Sicignano F., Di Marzo P., Di Marzo P., Romano P.6 - 2
San Giorgio del SannioFonzo D., Iarrobino G.
07/12/201614:30San Giorgio del SannioSaviano G.3 - 1
Castelpoto
23/11/201617:30Sanframondi CalcioGoglia R.1 - 3
AirolaLa Montagna G., La Montagna G., D'onofrio F.
07/12/201614:30Airola6 - 0
Sanframondi Calcio
23/11/201614:30Torella dei LombardiPerillo1 - 4
Anzano 1971Giannetta, Coppola G., Zizzari C. (rigore), Paoletta
07/12/201614:30Anzano 1971Tarone4 - 0
Torella dei Lombardi
23/11/201614:30Vincenzo Nigro Bagnoli IrpinoGiuliano1 - 0
Savignanese
07/12/201614:30Savignanese1 - 1
Vincenzo Nigro Bagnoli Irpino
23/11/201619:00Real Pago (autogoal), Castaldo L., Castaldo L., Schettino G., Castaldo L., Castaldo L., Caliendo P., Santaniello A., Santaniello A., Santaniello A.10 - 3
Real Avellino
07/12/201620:00Real Avellino1 - 2
Real Pago
23/11/201614:30Real Grumese0 - 2
Saviano 1960Buonauro, Buonauro
07/12/201614:30Saviano 19603 - 0
Real Grumese
23/11/201619:30LoggettaDi Fusco, Uliano, Gentile, Uliano, Valentino5 - 3
Pianura Calcio 1977Zaccaro (rigore), Cerrato, Langellotti
07/12/201614:30Pianura Calcio 1977Zaccaro (rigore), Zaccaro (rigore), Langellotti, Delfino4 - 3
LoggettaImparato, Gentile, Imparato
24/11/201620:00Boschese0 - 3
InterpianureseVitale, Vitale, Contente
08/12/201610:30Interpianurese1 - 1
Boschese
23/11/201619:30Cava United0 - 3
AgerolaMilano, Duomo L., Somma
08/12/201614:30AgerolaMilano, Esposito S., Cuomo L., Somma, Cuomo L.5 - 0
Cava United
23/11/201614:30Football Club Chieve0 - 0
Deportivo Doria
07/12/201620:00Deportivo Doria -
Football Club Chieve
23/11/201614:30Macchia1 - 3
Sporting Vietri Sul Mare
07/12/201614:30Sporting Vietri Sul Mare2 - 3
Macchia
24/11/201614:30Laurino1 - 2
Licinella
07/12/201618:00Licinella3 - 3
Laurino
23/11/201614:30Ricigliano2 - 1
Novi Velia
07/12/201614:30Novi VeliaOgliaruso , Guzzo2 - 0
Ricigliano
23/11/201619:30Pro Atena Calcio2 - 3
Sanmaurese
07/12/201614:30Sanmaurese3 - 0
Pro Atena Calcio

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1H2073
2Rea53
3Ful23
4New13
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir62
2Car32
3Cas02
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas53
2Rea53
3Aqu33
4Vil13
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea42
2Spa22
3Sac12
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2Juv32
3Spo02
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas93
2Spo63
3San33
4Atl03
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Air62
2Clu32
3Gia02
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San53
2Fai53
3San43
4Dio13
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Anz93
2Val63
3Din33
4Spo03
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tor62
2Roc12
3Nus12
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sav93
2Atl63
3Spo33
4Pan03
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vin42
2Man22
3Mon12
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea93
2Rea63
3Rea33
4Con03
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea93
2La 43
3Cit43
4Ath03
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sav93
2Spa43
3San23
4Pol13
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea42
2S. 32
3Bar12
 

Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pia42
2Oli12
3Rea00
 
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Log62
2Ste32
3Vir02
 
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Int42
2Rea32
3Pro12
 
Girone 20
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bos62
2Sta32
3Eve02
 

Girone 21
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Age93
2Pia43
3Lib33
4Let13
 
Girone 22
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cav73
2Don53
3Cap33
4Gru13
 
Girone 23
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Dep62
2Fra32
3Cav02
 
Girone 24
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lon32
2Foo31
3Gal01
 

Girone 25
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spo42
2Rea32
3Atl12
 
Girone 26
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mac62
2Bra12
3San12
 
Girone 27
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lic32
2Pre32
3Cal32
 
Girone 28
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lau42
2Rut32
3Atl12
 

Girone 29
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Nov62
2Gio12
3Atl12
 
Girone 30
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Urs11
2Ric11
3San00
 
Girone 31
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San63
2Len43
3For32
4Atl12
 
Girone 32
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pro42
2Atl22
3Atl12
 

liverGirone 1
15/10/201615:30Fulgor Sparanise0 - 0
Real San Tammaro
16/10/201615:30H20 Riardo Soccer4 - 1
New Cales
26/10/201615:30New Cales0 - 0
Fulgor Sparanise
26/10/201618:00Real San TammaroSbanca1 - 1
H20 Riardo SoccerColapietro
02/11/201614:30H20 Riardo Soccer3 - 0
Fulgor Sparanise
02/11/201614:30New CalesBeniamino, Beniamino2 - 4
Real San TammaroCarusone, Carusone (rigore), Marino, Carusone
liverGirone 2
16/10/201615:30Carinola6 - 1
Castelcampagnano
26/10/201615:30Castelcampagnano0 - 4
Virtus GioieseBiasucci G., D'abbiero R., D'abbiero R., Ferrucci
02/11/201614:30Virtus GioieseGarofano E., Fontana F., D'abbiero R.3 - 1
CarinolaCionti
liverGirone 3
16/10/201615:30Aquile Rosanero Caserta0 - 0
Villa di Briano
16/10/201615:30Real Lusciano0 - 0
Casal di Principe Primavera
26/10/201615:30Casal di Principe Primavera0 - 0
Aquile Rosanero Caserta
26/10/201615:30Villa di Briano0 - 1
Real LuscianoClimaco
01/11/201614:30Real Lusciano0 - 0
Aquile Rosanero Caserta
02/11/201614:30Villa di Briano1 - 3
Casal di Principe Primavera
liverGirone 4
15/10/201615:30Real Santa Maria a Vico0 - 0
Sparta San Tammaro
26/10/201615:30Sparta San Tammaro0 - 0
Sacro Cuore Cancello Arnone
02/11/201614:30Sacro Cuore Cancello Arnone0 - 3
Real Santa Maria a Vico
liverGirone 5
15/10/201615:30San Giorgio del SannioGenito A., Saviano G. (rigore), Iarrobino G., Reale A., Reale A.5 - 2
Juventina CircelloPetriella M., Cocca S.
26/10/201615:30Juventina CircelloSorda C., Petriella R., D'Innocenzo, D'Innocenzo4 - 1
Sporting Pago VeianoDe Girolamo M.
02/11/201616:00Sporting Pago Veiano0 - 1
San Giorgio del SannioPalermo R.
liverGirone 6
15/10/201615:30Atletico Foiano0 - 7
CastelpotoMoscatiello A., Di Marzo P., Di Marzo P., Moscatiello A., Romano P., Romano P., (autogoal)
15/10/201615:30Sant'Angelo a Cupolo0 - 1
Sporting San GiovanniDel Sordo G.
26/10/201615:30Sporting San GiovanniTaddeo M., Del Sordo, Taddeo M., Brogna S., Brogna S.5 - 2
Atletico FoianoDe Ianni, De Ianni (rigore)
26/10/201618:00CastelpotoRomano P. (rigore), Sicignano F., Cillo V., Barrasso P.4 - 0
Sant'Angelo a Cupolo
02/11/201614:30Sant'Angelo a Cupolo3 - 0
Atletico Foiano
02/11/201614:30Sporting San Giovanni0 - 2
CastelpotoGirardi G., Di Marzo P.
liverGirone 7
15/10/201615:30AirolaD'Onofrio, Iuliucci, La Montagna, D'Onofrio, Iuliucci5 - 0
Gianni Loia
26/10/201619:00Gianni LoiaPapa V., Jobarteh Alieu A., Papa V.3 - 4
Club Amici di LuzzanoBiondo, Pietropoli, Icolaro, Bernardo
01/11/201614:30Club Amici di Luzzano 1 - 3
AirolaLa Montagna G., La Montagna G., Palma R.
liverGirone 8
16/10/201615:30Sanframondi Calcio0 - 0
Faicchio
02/11/201614:30San Salvatore CalcioDi Fiore P., Di Fiore P.2 - 4
Sanframondi CalcioJimenez, Jimenez, Jimenez, Borrelli
02/11/201614:30FaicchioBarone N., Di Biase D., Di Crosta L.3 - 1
Dionis CastelvenerePascale
09/11/201614:30San Salvatore Calcio0 - 0
Faicchio
09/11/201617:30Sanframondi CalcioGoglia, Goglia2 - 2
Dionis Castelvenere ,
16/11/201614:30Dionis CastelvenereMaietta, Maietta3 - 5
San Salvatore Calcio
liverGirone 9
15/10/201615:30Sporting TeamDelle Donne1 - 2
Anzano 1971Coppola G.
16/10/201615:30Dinamo Monteverde0 - 2
VallateseDe Stefano, Cornacchia A.
26/10/201615:30Vallatese2 - 0
Sporting Team
26/10/201615:30Anzano 19712 - 0
Dinamo Monteverde
01/11/201614:30Anzano 19712 - 1
Vallatese
02/11/201614:30Sporting Team2 - 5
Dinamo Monteverde
liverGirone 10
16/10/201615:30Nusco 750 - 0
Rocca San Felice
26/10/201615:30Rocca San Felice0 - 1
Torella dei LombardiPerillo (rigore)
02/11/201614:30Torella dei Lombardi5 - 2
Nusco 75
liverGirone 11
15/10/201615:30Sporting Venticano0 - 2
Atletico CastelfranciLauria, Calzerano
15/10/201615:30PanniLiscio, Gallo, (autogoal)3 - 5
SavignaneseMagnisio, Ardanese, Magnisio, Magnisio, Savella
26/10/201615:30Savignanese3 - 1
Sporting Venticano
26/10/201615:30Atletico Castelfranci3 - 0
Panni
02/11/201614:30Savignanese4 - 2
Atletico Castelfranci
02/11/201614:30Sporting Venticano3 - 0
Panni
liverGirone 12
15/10/201615:30MontemaranoUrciuoli M., Di Dio, D'Ascoli V.3 - 3
ManocalzatiDi Feo, Saporito, Zara
26/10/201619:00Manocalzati1 - 1
Vincenzo Nigro Bagnoli Irpino
09/11/201617:30Vincenzo Nigro Bagnoli IrpinoNigro V., Nigro V., Nigro V.3 - 0
Montemarano
liverGirone 13
15/10/201615:30ContradaLiotti, Liotti2 - 4
Real San Felice Russo, Olivieri, D'Orsi, Trotta
16/10/201615:30Real AvellinoDi Crola, De Pace2 - 1
Real ForinoDel Gaizo
26/10/201615:30Real San Felice0 - 1
Real Avellino
26/10/201615:30Real Forino3 - 0
Contrada
01/11/201610:30Real San Felice2 - 0
Real Forino
02/11/201619:30Real Avellino3 - 1
Contrada
liverGirone 14
16/10/201610:30Città di MercoglianoDi Somma, Stabiano (rigore)2 - 2
La Nuova Vapor MarzanoNappi, Vidler
16/10/201611:00Athletic GrottolellaGuerriero1 - 2
Real PagoCastaldo, Vitale (rigore)
26/10/201615:30Real PagoVitale, Vitale, Caliendo, Caliendo, Caliendo, Schiavone M., Vitale9 - 0
Città di Mercogliano
26/10/201619:00La Nuova Vapor Marzano3 - 1
Athletic Grottolella
02/11/201617:00Città di Mercogliano2 - 1
Athletic Grottolella
02/11/201619:00Real Pago6 - 0
La Nuova Vapor Marzano
liverGirone 15
16/10/201611:00Pol. Scisciano0 - 1
Saviano 1960Sepe
16/10/201615:30San Paolo Bel Sito1 - 1
Sparta San Gennaro 2015Turboli
26/10/201615:30Saviano 1960Vecchione, Buonauro, Vecchione, Coppola, Lucci5 - 0
San Paolo Bel Sito
26/10/201620:00Sparta San Gennaro 2015Turboli, Esposito R.3 - 1
Pol. SciscianoVentimiglia A.
02/11/201614:30San Paolo Bel Sito2 - 2
Pol. SciscianoMenichino, Menichino
03/11/201620:00Sparta San Gennaro 20150 - 2
Saviano 1960Gol (autogoal), Lucci
liverGirone 16
16/10/201610:00S. M. FrattaminoreseCimmino, Cimmino2 - 1
Barca Club AfragolaOrefice
26/10/201619:30Barca Club AfragolaOrefice1 - 1
Real GrumeseGambardella
01/11/201614:30Real GrumeseFerrara1 - 0
S. M. Frattaminorese
liverGirone 17
-
16/10/201612:30Pianura Calcio 1977Zaccaro, Prezioso, Delfino, Musto4 - 1
Olimpia Capri
26/10/201614:30Olimpia Capri0 - 0
Pianura Calcio 1977
liverGirone 18
15/10/201615:30LoggettaSammartano1 - 0
Stella Rossa Duemilasei
26/10/201618:30Nico SarnataroStella Rossa DuemilaseiMerola, Ioime, Mattiucci3 - 0
Virtus Social Quarto
02/11/201614:30Virtus Social Quarto0 - 3
Loggetta
liverGirone 19
16/10/201610:30Pro San Giorgio SoccerIaccarino, Manna2 - 2
Interpianurese
26/10/201620:00InterpianureseGuarino, Guarino, Romano, Marino, Guarino, Radice, Radice, Radice, Giuliano, Carillo10 - 1
Real Rovigliano 2009
02/11/201619:30Real Rovigliano 2009Matrone, Conó2 - 0
Pro San Giorgio Soccer
liverGirone 20
15/10/201615:30Evergreen Sant'Agnello0 - 2
Stabia FriendsInserra, Inserra
26/10/201619:30Stabia Friends0 - 2
BoscheseNapolitano M., Donnarumma A.
03/11/201619:30BoscheseFalanga (rigore), Villani, Villani3 - 1
Evergreen Sant'Agnello
liverGirone 21
16/10/201610:30AgerolaDi Palma, Donnarumma, Milano, Fusco, Fusco, Di Palma, Di Palma, Acampora8 - 0
Piano Pizzeria Lucia
19/10/201615:30Lettere1 - 2
Libertas San Giovanni BattistaCosenza, Starace
26/10/201615:30Piano Pizzeria LuciaD'Auria, Iannone2 - 2
Lettere
26/10/201618:00Libertas San Giovanni BattistaCioffi G., Esposito G.2 - 3
AgerolaDonnarumma, Amodio, Avitabile
02/11/201618:00Libertas San Giovanni BattistaScelzo, Starace2 - 3
Piano Pizzeria LuciaMastromano, D'Auria, Gol (autogoal)
16/11/201614:30Lettere0 - 1
AgerolaCuomo
liverGirone 22
19/10/201615:30Don Bosco1 - 1
Cava United
19/10/201615:30Capriglia4 - 1
Gruppo Giovani Banzano
26/10/201615:30Gruppo Giovani BanzanoDe Girolamo2 - 2
Don Bosco
26/10/201617:30Cava United1 - 0
Capriglia
01/11/201614:30Gruppo Giovani Banzano0 - 2
Cava United
02/11/201614:30Capriglia3 - 5
Don Bosco
liverGirone 23
15/10/201615:30Frazioni Unite1 - 0
Cava 2000
25/10/201619:30Cava 20001 - 6
Deportivo Doria
02/11/201619:30Deportivo Doria3 - 1
Frazioni UniteCitro
liverGirone 24
-
15/10/201615:30Football Club Chieve1 - 0
Longobarda Salerno
26/10/201615:30Longobarda Salerno6 - 2
Galdese 1978
liverGirone 25
16/10/201610:30Real Filetta Pezzano2 - 0
Atletico Veca
26/10/201615:30Atletico Veca3 - 3
Sporting Vietri Sul Mare
02/11/201614:30Sporting Vietri Sul Mare3 - 1
Real Filetta Pezzano
liverGirone 26
16/10/201615:30Macchia1 - 0
Santa Maria 2012
26/10/201619:00Santa Maria 20120 - 0
Bracigliano
03/11/201619:00Bracigliano3 - 4
Macchia
liverGirone 27
16/10/201615:30Calcio Stella2 - 0
Prepezzanese
26/10/201615:30Prepezzanese2 - 1
Licinella
02/11/201616:00Licinella6 - 2
Calcio Stella
liverGirone 28
15/10/201615:30Atletik1 - 1
Laurino
26/10/201615:30Laurino5 - 2
Rutino Sport
02/11/201614:30Rutino SportPizza1 - 0
Atletik
liverGirone 29
15/10/201615:30Novi Velia1 - 0
Atletico Saracena
26/10/201618:00Atletico Saracena0 - 0
Gioi
02/11/201614:30Gioi2 - 3
Novi Velia
liverGirone 30
15/10/201615:30Ursentina2 - 2
Ricigliano
26/10/201615:30Ricigliano -
San Michele Olevano
02/11/201614:30San Michele Olevano -
Ursentina
liverGirone 31
15/10/201615:30Atletico Pisciotta1 - 1
Lentiscosa
16/10/201615:30Foria Futani0 - 4
Sanmaurese
26/10/201615:30Sanmaurese2 - 0
Atletico Pisciotta
26/10/201615:30Lentiscosa0 - 2
Foria Futani
02/11/201614:30Sanmaurese2 - 4
Lentiscosa
02/11/201618:00Foria Futani -
Atletico Pisciotta
liverGirone 32
19/10/201615:30Pro Atena Calcio5 - 0
Atletico Caselle
26/10/201615:30Atletico Caselle2 - 2
Atletico Montesano
01/11/201614:30Atletico Montesano1 - 1
Pro Atena Calcio