Calciomercato in tempo reale

Coppa Italia Dilettanti Campania


Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gla00
2Mon00
3Pug00
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1FC 00
2Mad00
3For00
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Clu00
2Ses00
3San00
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vil00
2Vir00
3San00
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Afr00
2C. 00
3Mar00
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Alb00
2Afr00
3San00
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Her00
2Cas00
3Rio00
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Qua00
2Rea00
3Pom00
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pro00
2Bar00
3Mon00
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Oli00
2Giu00
3Pon00
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ora00
2Put00
3Com00
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir00
2San00
3Cim00
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Nea00
2Mon00
3Vir00
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Put00
2Opl00
3Cas00
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Alf00
2Pim00
3Vic00
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea00
2Mar00
3Abe00
 

Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir00
2Nol00
3G. 00
 
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San00
2Ecl00
3Mon00
 
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rin00
2Sor00
3San00
 
Girone 20
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sal00
2Cas00
3San00
 

Girone 21
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San00
2Pal00
3Foo00
 
Girone 22
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ser00
2Aud00
3Bai00
 
Girone 23
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San00
2FC 00
3Vir00
 
Girone 24
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vis00
2Sol00
3Giu00
 

Girone 25
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gro00
2Vir00
3Pol00
 
Girone 26
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cil00
2Bat00
3Rea00
 
Girone 27
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Us 00
2Pic00
3Gre00
 
Girone 28
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sca00
2San00
3Cit00
 

Girone 29
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cal00
2Val00
3Buc00
 
Girone 30
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tem00
2Cos00
3Cen00
 
Girone 31
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Roc00
2Fai00
3Vig00
 
Girone 32
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pos00
2Agr00
3Cam00
 

liverGirone 1
02-09-201716:00prenotaGladiator 1924 -
Mondragone
06-09-201716:00prenotaPuglianello -
Gladiator 1924
13-09-201715:30prenotaMondragone -
Puglianello
liverGirone 2
09-08-201716:00Forza e Coraggio -
FC Paolisi 992
02-09-201716:00prenotaFC Paolisi 992 -
Maddalonese
13-09-201715:30prenotaMaddalonese -
Forza e Coraggio
liverGirone 3
02-09-201716:00prenotaClub Ponte 98 -
Sessana Aurunci
06-09-201716:00prenotaSan Martino Valle Caudina -
Club Ponte 98
13-09-201715:30prenotaSessana Aurunci -
San Martino Valle Caudina
liverGirone 4
02-09-201716:00prenotaVilla Literno -
Virtus Volla
06-09-201716:00prenotaSanta Maria la Fossa -
Villa Literno
13-09-201715:30prenotaVirtus Volla -
Santa Maria la Fossa
liverGirone 5
02-09-201716:00prenotaAfro Napoli United -
C. Frattese
06-09-201716:00prenotaMarthianisi -
Afro Napoli United
13-09-201715:30prenotaC. Frattese -
Marthianisi
liverGirone 6
02-09-201716:00prenotaAlbanova Calcio -
Afragolese 1944
06-09-201716:00prenotaSan Vitaliano -
Albanova Calcio
13-09-201715:30prenotaAfragolese 1944 -
San Vitaliano
liverGirone 7
02-09-201716:00prenotaHermes Casagiove -
Casoria Calcio 1979
06-09-201716:00prenotaCasoria Calcio 1979 -
Rione Terra
13-09-201715:30prenotaRione Terra -
Hermes Casagiove
liverGirone 8
02-09-201716:00prenotaQuartograd -
Real Forio 2014
06-09-201716:00prenotaReal Forio 2014 -
Pompeiana 1929
13-09-201715:30prenotaPompeiana 1929 -
Quartograd
liverGirone 9
02-09-201716:00prenotaProcida Calcio -
Barano Calcio
06-09-201716:00prenotaBarano Calcio -
Mondo Sport Casamicciola Terme
13-09-201715:30prenotaMondo Sport Casamicciola Terme -
Procida Calcio
liverGirone 10
02-09-201716:00prenotaOlimpia Casalnuovo -
Giugliano 1928
06-09-201716:00prenotaGiugliano 1928 -
Ponticelli
13-09-201715:30prenotaPonticelli -
Olimpia Casalnuovo
liverGirone 11
02-09-201716:00prenotaOratorio Don Guanella Scampia -
Puteolana 1902
06-09-201716:00prenotaPuteolana 1902 -
Comprensorio Casalnuovese
13-09-201715:30prenotaComprensorio Casalnuovese -
Oratorio Don Guanella Scampia
liverGirone 12
02-09-201716:00prenotaVirtus Ottaviano -
San Giorgio 1926
06-09-201716:00prenotaSan Giorgio 1926 -
Cimitile
13-09-201715:30prenotaCimitile -
Virtus Ottaviano
liverGirone 13
02-09-201716:00prenotaNeapolis -
Monte di Procida Calcio
06-09-201716:00prenotaMonte di Procida Calcio -
Virtus Liburia
13-09-201715:30prenotaVirtus Liburia -
Neapolis
liverGirone 14
02-09-201716:00prenotaPuteolana 1909 -
Oplonti Pro Savoia
06-09-201716:00prenotaOplonti Pro Savoia -
Casamarciano
13-09-201715:30prenotaCasamarciano -
Puteolana 1909
liverGirone 15
02-09-201716:00prenotaAlfaterna -
Pimonte 1970
06-09-201716:00prenotaPimonte 1970 -
Vico Equense 1958
13-09-201715:30prenotaVico Equense 1958 -
Alfaterna
liverGirone 16
02-09-201716:00prenotaReal Poggiomarino -
Mariglianese
06-09-201716:00prenotaMariglianese -
Abellinum
13-09-201715:30prenotaAbellinum -
Real Poggiomarino
liverGirone 17
02-09-201716:00prenotaVirtus Goti 97 -
Nola 1925
06-09-201716:00prenotaNola 1925 -
G. Carotenuto
13-09-201715:30prenotaG. Carotenuto -
Virtus Goti 97
liverGirone 18
02-09-201716:00prenotaSan Tommaso -
Eclanese
06-09-201716:00prenotaEclanese -
Montesarchio
13-09-201715:30prenotaMontesarchio -
San Tommaso
liverGirone 19
02-09-201716:00prenotaRinascita Vico -
Sorrento 1945
06-09-201716:00prenotaSorrento 1945 -
San Pietro Napoli
13-09-201715:30prenotaSan Pietro Napoli -
Rinascita Vico
liverGirone 20
02-09-201716:00prenotaSalernum -
Castel San Giorgio
06-09-201716:00prenotaCastel San Giorgio -
San Giuseppe
13-09-201715:30prenotaSan Giuseppe -
Salernum
liverGirone 21
02-09-201716:00prenotaSanseverinese -
Palmese
06-09-201716:00prenotaPalmese -
Football Club Avellino
13-09-201715:30prenotaFootball Club Avellino -
Sanseverinese
liverGirone 22
02-09-201716:00prenotaSerino -
Audax Cervinara
06-09-201716:00prenotaAudax Cervinara -
Baiano
13-09-201715:30prenotaBaiano -
Serino
liverGirone 23
02-09-201716:00prenotaSant'Anastasia Calcio 1945 -
FC Sant'Agnello
06-09-201716:00prenotaFC Sant'Agnello -
Viribus Somma 100
13-09-201715:30prenotaViribus Somma 100 -
Sant'Anastasia Calcio 1945
liverGirone 24
02-09-201716:00prenotaVis Ariano -
Solofra
06-09-201716:00prenotaSolofra -
Giuseppe Siconolfi
13-09-201715:30prenotaGiuseppe Siconolfi -
Vis Ariano
liverGirone 25
02-09-201716:00prenotaGrotta 1984 -
Virtus Avellino
06-09-201716:00prenotaVirtus Avellino -
Polisportiva Lioni
13-09-201715:30prenotaPolisportiva Lioni -
Grotta 1984
liverGirone 26
02-09-201716:00prenotaCilento Santa Maria -
Battipagliese
06-09-201716:00prenotaBattipagliese -
Real Palomonte
13-09-201715:30prenotaReal Palomonte -
Cilento Santa Maria
liverGirone 27
02-09-201716:00prenotaUs Angri 1927 -
Picciola
06-09-201716:00prenotaPicciola -
Gregoriana
13-09-201715:30prenotaGregoriana -
Us Angri 1927
liverGirone 28
02-09-201716:00prenotaScafatese Calcio 1922 -
San Vito Positano
06-09-201716:00prenotaSan Vito Positano -
Città di Eboli
13-09-201715:30prenotaCittà di Eboli -
Scafatese Calcio 1922
liverGirone 29
02-09-201716:00prenotaCalpazio -
Valdiano
06-09-201716:00prenotaValdiano -
Buccino Volcei
13-09-201715:30prenotaBuccino Volcei -
Calpazio
liverGirone 30
02-09-201716:00prenotaTemeraria 1957 -
Costa d'Amalfi
06-09-201716:00prenotaCosta d'Amalfi -
Centro Storico Salerno
13-09-201715:30prenotaCentro Storico Salerno -
Temeraria 1957
liverGirone 31
02-09-201716:00prenotaRocchese -
Faiano 1965
06-09-201716:00prenotaFaiano 1965 -
Vigor Castellabate
13-09-201715:30prenotaVigor Castellabate -
Rocchese
liverGirone 32
02-09-201716:00prenotaPoseidon -
Agropoli
06-09-201716:00prenotaAgropoli -
Campagna
13-09-201715:30prenotaCampagna -
Poseidon