Juniores Campania

Fase Finale
liverFinale
02/05/201716:30Juve Domitia JunioresRiccio, Toscano2 - 6
Rinascita Sangiovannese JunioresGiorgio M., Giorgio M., Giorgio M., De Marino, Lovriso, De Marino
liverSemifinali
27/04/201716:30Juve Domitia JunioresDi Francia1 - 0
Galazia 1997 Juniores
27/04/201716:30Grotta 1984 JunioresDi Donato P.1 - 2
Rinascita Sangiovannese JunioresDe Marino, De Marino
liverQuarti di Finale
24/04/201716:30Juve Domitia JunioresCarfizzi, Maddaluno (rigore)2 - 0
Faiano 1965 Juniores
24/04/201716:30Grotta 1984 JunioresDi Donato1 - 0
Audax Cervinara Juniores
24/04/201716:30Calpazio Juniores3 - 5
Rinascita Sangiovannese Juniores
24/04/201716:30Cimitile JunioresSantella6 - 7
Galazia 1997 JunioresMaltese
liverSecondo Turno
18/04/201716:00Audax Cervinara Juniores5 - 4
Puteolana 1909 Juniores
18/04/201716:00Grotta 1984 JunioresVillani M.1 - 3
Faiano 1965 JunioresImperiale, Volpe, Imperiale
18/04/201716:00Calpazio JunioresSciarappa (rigore), Capone2 - 1
San Vito Positano Juniores-
18/04/201716:00Juve Domitia Juniores0 - 5
Rinascita Sangiovannese JunioresLovriso, De Marino, De Marino, Orlando, Mignogna
18/04/201716:00Real Albanova Juniores2 - 3
Galazia 1997 Juniores
18/04/201716:00Cimitile JunioresDe Simone, Santella6 - 5
Nola 1925 JunioresAlfieri, Piga
liverPrimo Turno
03/04/201716:00Real Albanova Juniores1 - 2
Puteolana 1909 JunioresCapolupo, Idigbogu (rigore)
03/04/201716:00Valentino NigroAudax Cervinara JunioresCalandrelli, Saad2 - 0
Nola 1925 Juniores
03/04/201716:00Virtus Volla JunioresLongo1 - 2
Faiano 1965 JunioresChiangone (rigore), Turco S.
03/04/201716:00Grotta 1984 JunioresDi Donato P., Di Donato P., Di Donato P., Fulchino S.4 - 0
Pol. Santa Maria Juniores
03/04/201716:00Cimitile JunioresDe Simone, Miele2 - 0
FC Sant'Agnello Juniores
03/04/201716:00Juve Domitia JunioresGol (rigore)1 - 0
Mariglianese Juniores
03/04/201716:00Real Poggiomarino JunioresDe Falco1 - 5
Galazia 1997 JunioresBasilicata G., Basilicata G., Maltese, Baldini, Basilicata D.
03/04/201716:00San Vito Positano Juniores4 - 0
Real Maceratese Juniores
03/04/201716:00Picciola Juniores0 - 1
Rinascita Sangiovannese JunioresPetrosino
03/04/201716:00Calpazio JunioresDolce, Sciarappa (rigore)2 - 1
Felice Scandone JunioresRomaniello (rigore)