Play Off/Out


Serie B

Squadre: 8
Play Off [6]: Benevento, Carpi, Cittadella, Frosinone, Perugia, Spezia
Play Out [2]: Brescia, Ternana

Eccellenza Nazionale

Turni non ancora creati

Eccellenza Campania

Squadre: 13
Play Off [7]: Afragolese 1944, Audax Cervinara 1935, Battipagliese, Faiano 1965, FC Sorrento, Oplonti Pro Savoia, San Giorgio 1926
Play Out [6]: Castel San Giorgio, FC Sant'Agnello, Pimonte 1970, Pol. Santa Maria, San Tommaso, Virtus Volla

Promozione

Squadre: 22
Play Off [11]: Afro Napoli United, Albanova Calcio, Calpazio, Cicciano, Eclanese, Mons Prochyta Calcio, Nuova Ischia, Rocchese, Sanseverinese, Villa Literno, Virtus Goti 97
Play Out [11]: Artemisium, Cimitile, Club Ponte 98, Comprensorio Miscano, Felice Scandone, Giuseppe Siconolfi, Oratorio Don Guanella Scampia, Poseidon, Santa Cecilia Calcio, Santa Maria la Carità, Vigor Castellabate

1ª Categoria

Squadre: 41
Play Off [17]: Casamarciano, Centro Storico Salerno, Città di Qualiano, Club Gioventù Tramonti, Montesarchio, Nuova Boys Caivanese, Olympic Salerno, Paolisi 2000, Polisportiva Volturno, Ponticelli, Rizla Group Serino, San Marzano, San Pietro Napoli, Teano Calcio 1939, Torrese, Virtus Afragola Soccer, Virtus Liburia
Play Out [24]: Amorosi, Atletico San Marco Evangelista, Audax Melitese, Centro Storico Avellino, Don Peppe Diana, FI.PE. Polla, Fisciano, Frigento, Honveed Coperchia, Il Mandamento, Nuova San Vito Sapri, Polisportiva Baronissi, Pro Sangiorgese, Real Bellizzi, Real Frattaminore, Rofrano, San Michele Serino, San Sebastiano, Sanità Calcio, Sant'Agnello Promotion, Sirignano, Sporting Campania, Stella Splendente Sant'Anastasia, Volturara Terminio

2ª Categoria

Squadre: 33
Play Off [33]: Airola, Anzano 1971, Aquile Rosanero Caserta, Athletic Grottolella, Atletico Pisciotta, Calcio Stella, Capriglia, Carinola, Castelpoto, Castelvetere, Deportivo Doria, Football Club Chieve, Galdese 1978, Green Team Vitulazio, H20 Riardo Soccer, Interpianurese, Kema Pianura, Licinella, Loggetta, Nusco 75, Pianura Calcio 1977, Pro Atena Calcio, Pro San Giorgio Soccer, Real Pago, Rocca San Felice, Savignanese, Sparta San Gennaro 2015, Sparta San Tammaro, Sporting Pietrelcina, Sporting Vietri Sul Mare, Villa di Briano, Virtus Benevento, Virtus Gioiese

3ª Categoria

Turni non ancora creati

Juniores Campania

Squadre: 20
Play Off [20]: Audax Cervinara Juniores, Calpazio Juniores, Cimitile Juniores, Faiano 1965 Juniores, FC Sant'Agnello Juniores, Felice Scandone Juniores, Galazia 1997 Juniores, Grotta 1984 Juniores, Juve Domitia Juniores, Mariglianese Juniores, Nola 1925 Juniores, Picciola Juniores, Pol. Santa Maria Juniores, Puteolana 1909 Juniores, Real Albanova Juniores, Real Maceratese Juniores, Real Poggiomarino Juniores, Rinascita Sangiovannese Juniores, San Vito Positano Juniores, Virtus Volla Juniores
Ultimo turno Play Off: 24/04/2017