Ultimi video

Liver Eccellenza Girone B 
18/11/2017 14:30Solofra1 - 1Sorrento 1945  
  Promozione Girone C 
18/11/2017 14:30Pol. San Martino VC1 - 0Giuseppe Siconolfi  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
18/11/2017 14:30Picciola2 - 1Virtus Avellino  
  Promozione Girone C 
18/11/2017 14:30FC Paolisi 9921 - 3San Tommaso  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
18/11/2017 14:30Eclanese4 - 0Faiano 1965  
  Promozione Girone C 
18/11/2017 14:30Football Club Avellino1 - 0Sanseverinese  
18/11/2017 14:30Abellinum1 - 3Vis Ariano  
  Coppa Italia Dilettanti Campania - Ottavi di Finale 
15/11/2017 14:30Maddalonese2 - 0Sessana Aurunci  
  Promozione Girone C 
12/11/2017 14:30Vis Ariano2 - 1FC Paolisi 992  
12/11/2017 14:30G. Carotenuto1 - 1Baiano  
12/11/2017 14:30Giuseppe Siconolfi0 - 4Montesarchio  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
12/11/2017 14:30Sorrento 19453 - 0Costa d'Amalfi  
11/11/2017 14:30Palmese2 - 2Solofra  
  Promozione Girone C 
11/11/2017 14:30Serino1 - 3Football Club Avellino  
11/11/2017 14:30Club Ponte 981 - 2Grotta 1984  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
11/11/2017 14:30FC Sant'Agnello0 - 2Audax Cervinara  
  Promozione Girone C 
11/11/2017 14:30San Tommaso1 - 0Polisportiva Lioni  
11/11/2017 14:30Pol. San Martino VC1 - 1Abellinum  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
11/11/2017 14:30Virtus Avellino2 - 0Eclanese  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
05/11/2017 14:30Battipagliese0 - 1Virtus Avellino  
05/11/2017 14:30Audax Cervinara2 - 0San Vito Positano  
  Promozione Girone C 
05/11/2017 14:30Montesarchio2 - 0Club Ponte 98  
05/11/2017 14:30Grotta 19843 - 1Sanseverinese  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
05/11/2017 14:30Eclanese2 - 1Agropoli  
  Promozione Girone C 
04/11/2017 14:30FC Paolisi 9923 - 0Pol. San Martino VC  
04/11/2017 14:30Football Club Avellino3 - 1G. Carotenuto  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
04/11/2017 14:30Solofra0 - 3Valdiano  
  Promozione Girone C 
04/11/2017 14:30Baiano2 - 2San Tommaso  
04/11/2017 14:30Abellinum1 - 0Giuseppe Siconolfi  
04/11/2017 14:30Forza e Coraggio1 - 1Serino  
  Coppa Italia Dilettanti Campania - Ottavi di Finale 
01/11/2017 14:30Sorrento 19451 - 1Nola 1925  
  Promozione Girone C 
29/10/2017 14:30Vis Ariano1 - 1Baiano  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
29/10/2017 14:30Sorrento 19451 - 0Eclanese  
29/10/2017 14:30Faiano 19652 - 2Audax Cervinara  
  Promozione Girone C 
28/10/2017 15:30Abellinum0 - 1FC Paolisi 992  
28/10/2017 15:30Serino3 - 4Grotta 1984  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
28/10/2017 15:30Virtus Avellino0 - 0Castel San Giorgio  
  Promozione Girone C 
28/10/2017 15:30San Tommaso1 - 2Football Club Avellino  
28/10/2017 15:30Pol. San Martino VC2 - 1Polisportiva Lioni  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
28/10/2017 15:30Solofra1 - 1Costa d'Amalfi  
  Promozione Girone C 
28/10/2017 15:30G. Carotenuto3 - 1Forza e Coraggio  
  Promozione Girone C 
22/10/2017 15:30Montesarchio1 - 1Serino  
22/10/2017 15:30Grotta 19844 - 2G. Carotenuto  
21/10/2017 15:30FC Paolisi 9922 - 0Giuseppe Siconolfi  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
21/10/2017 15:30FC Sant'Agnello1 - 1San Vito Positano  
21/10/2017 15:30Eclanese2 - 1Palmese  
  Promozione Girone C 
21/10/2017 15:30Football Club Avellino1 - 1Vis Ariano  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
21/10/2017 15:30Audax Cervinara1 - 1Virtus Avellino  
  Promozione Girone C 
21/10/2017 15:30Maurizio MoranteForza e Coraggio1 - 2San Tommaso  
21/10/2017 15:30Baiano0 - 1Pol. San Martino VC