Prima Categoria


PlayOff
liverSpareggi Promozione
26/06/201616:30Maurizio MoranteReal San NicolaPegno, Zollo2 - 4
Atletico Per NienteSiano, Paolini, Siano (rigore), Siano
26/06/201616:30Luigi LangellottiCasoria Calcio 1979Auricchio, Ruffo, Guerra (rigore)3 - 0
Lacedonia
liverFinali
12/06/201616:30Casoria Calcio 1979Ruffo, Guerra, Di Tuccio3 - 0
Acerrana
12/06/201616:30Maurizio MoranteReal San NicolaSantini, Lepore2 - 0
Durazzano 2018
12/06/201616:30San GiuseppeNappi, Nappi, Mautone3 - 2
San Pietro NapoliBattaglia, Bifaro
12/06/201616:30Comprensorio Miscano1 - 3
LacedoniaLibertazzi, Libertazzi, Libertazzi
19/06/201616:30Renato SpinielloFootball Club AvellinoCesa (rigore), Cunzo2 - 2
AbellinumCipolletta, De Feo
12/06/201616:30Montesano1 - 0
Polisportiva Real Palomonte
12/06/201616:30Giffoni Sei CasaliFiorito C.1 - 2
Atletico Per NienteSalvati G., Amati G.
liverSemifinali
05/06/201616:30AcerranaSais, Panico2 - 1
PonticelliIncarnato
04/06/201616:30Maurizio MoranteReal San NicolaSantini (rigore), Reale, Santini3 - 3
Paolisi 2000Maddaloni, Palma L., Palma L.
05/06/201616:30Durazzano 2018Vigliotti, Piscitelli, Piscitelli3 - 0
Atletico Acquaviva
04/06/201616:30Luigi LangellottiSan Pietro NapoliMarino E., Bifaro2 - 0
Virtus Ottaviano
05/06/201616:30Giuseppe Siconolfi1 - 2
Lacedonia
05/06/201616:30Centro Storico AvellinoCasanova1 - 2
Abellinum
05/06/201616:30Giffoni Sei CasaliCampione1 - 1
Club Gioventù TramontiGiunchiglia
05/06/201616:30Atletico Per NienteSiano E., Ventura A.3 - 1
Honveed CoperchiaCollina
05/06/201616:30Polisportiva Real PalomonteVuocolo1 - 0
Campagna
PlayOut
liverFinali
12/06/201616:30Marco OrabonaVirtus LiburiaCantone1 - 0
Real Piedimonte Calcio
04/06/201616:30Jonathan ChecolaSporting PietrelcinaIULIANO, Errico (autogoal)1 - 3
FoglianiseGOGLIA, Piedramita
05/06/201616:30Marco OrabonaPiano Pizzeria LuciaCalabrese, Iannone (rigore)2 - 3
United PorticiOriente, Benincasa, Valle
05/06/201616:30FontanarosaTammaro, Tammaro2 - 1
Bonito
04/06/201616:30Volturara Terminio5 - 2
Vis Montorese 1978scarano, troisi
12/06/201616:30Sporting Corvino1 - 5
Atletico Faiano
05/06/201616:30Sapri 19283 - 1
FI.PE. Polla
Playoff Playout - IamCALCIO Avellino