Calendario Seconda Categoria Girone B - 2021 / 2022 - I AM CALCIO AVELLINO

Calendario - Seconda Categoria Girone B - 2021/2022

Andata

Giornata 2
Airola1 - 3F.C. Rotondi
Ceppaloni Intercolline1 - 4Antonio Tedino
Molinara5 - 0San Marco dei Cavoti
San Giorgio del Sannio - Virtus Benevento
Sporting Pago Veiano3 - 2Gaspare Taddeo Cervinara
We'll Come United5 - 2Solopaca
riposa: Real San Nicola Manfredi
Giornata 5
Antonio Tedino - San Giorgio del Sannio
Ceppaloni Intercolline1 - 5Sporting Pago Veiano
Molinara1 - 4We'll Come United
Real San Nicola Manfredi3 - 0Gaspare Taddeo Cervinara
Solopaca1 - 2Airola
Virtus Benevento3 - 4F.C. Rotondi
riposa: San Marco dei Cavoti
Giornata 7
Antonio Tedino3 - 2Gaspare Taddeo Cervinara
Molinara - San Giorgio del Sannio
Real San Nicola Manfredi2 - 1Virtus Benevento
San Marco dei Cavoti5 - 2Airola
Solopaca1 - 4F.C. Rotondi
We'll Come United1 - 2Sporting Pago Veiano
riposa: Ceppaloni Intercolline
Giornata 9
Antonio Tedino5 - 0Virtus Benevento
Ceppaloni Intercolline3 - 1Airola
Molinara1 - 3Gaspare Taddeo Cervinara
San Marco dei Cavoti2 - 1F.C. Rotondi
Solopaca1 - 5Real San Nicola Manfredi
We'll Come United - San Giorgio del Sannio
riposa: Sporting Pago Veiano
Giornata 10
Airola2 - 4We'll Come United
F.C. Rotondi1 - 2Molinara
Gaspare Taddeo Cervinara4 - 2Ceppaloni Intercolline
Real San Nicola Manfredi1 - 1Antonio Tedino
Sporting Pago Veiano2 - 0Solopaca
Virtus Benevento3 - 1San Marco dei Cavoti
riposa: San Giorgio del Sannio
Giornata 12
Airola - San Giorgio del Sannio
Antonio Tedino0 - 1Sporting Pago Veiano
F.C. Rotondi1 - 5We'll Come United
Real San Nicola Manfredi2 - 1Molinara
Solopaca1 - 0San Marco dei Cavoti
Virtus Benevento2 - 0Ceppaloni Intercolline
riposa: Gaspare Taddeo Cervinara

Ritorno

Giornata 15
F.C. Rotondi2 - 1Airola
Antonio Tedino4 - 0Ceppaloni Intercolline
San Marco dei Cavoti0 - 1Molinara
Virtus Benevento - San Giorgio del Sannio
Gaspare Taddeo Cervinara2 - 0Sporting Pago Veiano
Solopaca1 - 3We'll Come United
riposa: Real San Nicola Manfredi
Giornata 18
San Giorgio del Sannio - Antonio Tedino
Sporting Pago Veiano4 - 2Ceppaloni Intercolline
We'll Come United4 - 3Molinara
Gaspare Taddeo Cervinara2 - 2Real San Nicola Manfredi
Airola2 - 2Solopaca
F.C. Rotondi3 - 3Virtus Benevento
riposa: San Marco dei Cavoti
Giornata 20
Gaspare Taddeo Cervinara0 - 1Antonio Tedino
San Giorgio del Sannio - Molinara
Virtus Benevento2 - 4Real San Nicola Manfredi
Airola2 - 3San Marco dei Cavoti
F.C. Rotondi4 - 3Solopaca
Sporting Pago Veiano0 - 2We'll Come United
riposa: Ceppaloni Intercolline
Giornata 22
Virtus Benevento3 - 3Antonio Tedino
Airola1 - 0Ceppaloni Intercolline
Gaspare Taddeo Cervinara2 - 2Molinara
F.C. Rotondi1 - 4San Marco dei Cavoti
Real San Nicola Manfredi8 - 0Solopaca
San Giorgio del Sannio - We'll Come United
riposa: Sporting Pago Veiano
Giornata 23
We'll Come United5 - 1Airola
Molinara1 - 0F.C. Rotondi
Ceppaloni Intercolline2 - 3Gaspare Taddeo Cervinara
Antonio Tedino0 - 0Real San Nicola Manfredi
Solopaca1 - 2Sporting Pago Veiano
San Marco dei Cavoti6 - 3Virtus Benevento
riposa: San Giorgio del Sannio
Giornata 25
San Giorgio del Sannio - Airola
Sporting Pago Veiano1 - 0Antonio Tedino
We'll Come United3 - 1F.C. Rotondi
Molinara0 - 0Real San Nicola Manfredi
San Marco dei Cavoti3 - 0Solopaca
Ceppaloni Intercolline1 - 1Virtus Benevento
riposa: Gaspare Taddeo Cervinara
Calendari - IamCALCIO Avellino