Calendario Seconda Categoria Girone D - 2021 / 2022 - I AM CALCIO AVELLINO

Calendario - Seconda Categoria Girone D - 2021/2022

Andata

Giornata 1
Giove Academy0 - 2Sporting Club San Giorgio
Matteo Football King3 - 2Qualiano
Orfri calcio1 - 1Atletico Portici
Real Cantera Acerra2 - 0Borbonia
Sport Village2 - 0Liternum Calcio
Tre Torri S. Marcellino2 - 0K Team Casalnuovo
riposa: Sant'Attilio Frattese
Giornata 7
Atletico Portici1 - 1Borbonia
Liternum Calcio2 - 1Sant'Attilio Frattese
K Team Casalnuovo4 - 0Qualiano
Orfri calcio4 - 1Giove Academy
Sport Village2 - 0Matteo Football King
Tre Torri S. Marcellino1 - 1Real Cantera Acerra
riposa: Sporting Club San Giorgio
Giornata 9
Atletico Portici5 - 1Giove Academy
K Team Casalnuovo5 - 2Sporting Club San Giorgio
Liternum Calcio3 - 1Borbonia
Orfri calcio6 - 1Matteo Football King
Qualiano1 - 0Sant'Attilio Frattese
Tre Torri S. Marcellino3 - 1Sport Village
riposa: Real Cantera Acerra
Giornata 10
Borbonia0 - 2Qualiano
Giove Academy0 - 3K Team Casalnuovo
Real Cantera Acerra4 - 2Atletico Portici
Sporting Club San Giorgio4 - 2Liternum Calcio
Sant'Attilio Frattese2 - 2Tre Torri S. Marcellino
Sport Village1 - 1Orfri calcio
riposa: Matteo Football King
Giornata 12
Giove Academy1 - 2Qualiano
Matteo Football King0 - 1K Team Casalnuovo
Orfri calcio8 - 3Sant'Attilio Frattese
Real Cantera Acerra3 - 1Liternum Calcio
Sporting Club San Giorgio2 - 5Borbonia
Sport Village2 - 2Atletico Portici
riposa: Tre Torri S. Marcellino

Ritorno

Giornata 14
Sporting Club San Giorgio - Giove Academy
Qualiano - Matteo Football King
Atletico Portici - Orfri calcio
Borbonia - Real Cantera Acerra
Liternum Calcio - Sport Village
K Team Casalnuovo - Tre Torri S. Marcellino
riposa: Sant'Attilio Frattese
Giornata 15
Matteo Football King - Borbonia
Orfri calcio - K Team Casalnuovo
Tre Torri S. Marcellino - Liternum Calcio
Real Cantera Acerra - Sporting Club San Giorgio
Sport Village - Qualiano
Giove Academy - Sant'Attilio Frattese
riposa: Atletico Portici
Giornata 16
Sant'Attilio Frattese - Atletico Portici
Sporting Club San Giorgio - Matteo Football King
Liternum Calcio - Orfri calcio
Borbonia - Sport Village
Giove Academy - Real Cantera Acerra
Qualiano - Tre Torri S. Marcellino
riposa: K Team Casalnuovo
Giornata 17
Tre Torri S. Marcellino - Borbonia
Matteo Football King - Giove Academy
Atletico Portici - K Team Casalnuovo
Sport Village - Sporting Club San Giorgio
Orfri calcio - Qualiano
Real Cantera Acerra - Sant'Attilio Frattese
riposa: Liternum Calcio
Giornata 20
Borbonia - Atletico Portici
Sant'Attilio Frattese - Liternum Calcio
Qualiano - K Team Casalnuovo
Giove Academy - Orfri calcio
Matteo Football King - Sport Village
Real Cantera Acerra - Tre Torri S. Marcellino
riposa: Sporting Club San Giorgio
Giornata 21
K Team Casalnuovo - Borbonia
Tre Torri S. Marcellino - Matteo Football King
Orfri calcio - Real Cantera Acerra
Atletico Portici - Sporting Club San Giorgio
Liternum Calcio - Qualiano
Sport Village - Sant'Attilio Frattese
riposa: Giove Academy
Giornata 22
Giove Academy - Atletico Portici
Sporting Club San Giorgio - K Team Casalnuovo
Borbonia - Liternum Calcio
Matteo Football King - Orfri calcio
Sant'Attilio Frattese - Qualiano
Sport Village - Tre Torri S. Marcellino
riposa: Real Cantera Acerra
Giornata 23
Qualiano - Borbonia
K Team Casalnuovo - Giove Academy
Atletico Portici - Real Cantera Acerra
Liternum Calcio - Sporting Club San Giorgio
Tre Torri S. Marcellino - Sant'Attilio Frattese
Orfri calcio - Sport Village
riposa: Matteo Football King
Giornata 24
Matteo Football King - Atletico Portici
Sant'Attilio Frattese - Borbonia
Real Cantera Acerra - K Team Casalnuovo
Giove Academy - Liternum Calcio
Tre Torri S. Marcellino - Orfri calcio
Sporting Club San Giorgio - Qualiano
riposa: Sport Village
Giornata 25
Qualiano - Giove Academy
K Team Casalnuovo - Matteo Football King
Sant'Attilio Frattese - Orfri calcio
Liternum Calcio - Real Cantera Acerra
Borbonia - Sporting Club San Giorgio
Atletico Portici - Sport Village
riposa: Tre Torri S. Marcellino
Calendari - IamCALCIO Avellino