Terza Categoria Girone A


Andata

Giornata 4
Atletico Luogosano1 - 1Villamaina
Atletico Torre 20180 - 3Sporting Paternopoli
Castelvetere sul Calore1 - 1Lapiana Calcio
Clausus Jani3 - 2Bagnoli Irpino
Guardiarocca4 - 2C.Oliva Passoeclano
Polisportiva Andretta1 - 1Frigento
Virtus Sturno2 - 0Ponteromito
riposa: Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia
Giornata 5
Bagnoli Irpino1 - 1Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia
C.Oliva Passoeclano4 - 1Polisportiva Andretta
Villamaina1 - 3Virtus Sturno
Frigento7 - 1Atletico Luogosano
Lapiana Calcio2 - 1Guardiarocca
Ponteromito2 - 2Atletico Torre 2018
Sporting Paternopoli0 - 1Clausus Jani
riposa: Castelvetere sul Calore

Ritorno

Giornata 19
Villamaina4 - 0Atletico Luogosano
Sporting Paternopoli1 - 2Atletico Torre 2018
Lapiana Calcio3 - 2Castelvetere sul Calore
Bagnoli Irpino1 - 4Clausus Jani
C.Oliva Passoeclano2 - 1Guardiarocca
Frigento2 - 0Polisportiva Andretta
Ponteromito3 - 0Virtus Sturno
riposa: Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia
Giornata 20
Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia2 - 0Bagnoli Irpino
Polisportiva Andretta0 - 0C.Oliva Passoeclano
Virtus Sturno3 - 2Villamaina
Atletico Luogosano0 - 4Frigento
Guardiarocca0 - 1Lapiana Calcio
Atletico Torre 20182 - 0Ponteromito
Clausus Jani4 - 2Sporting Paternopoli
riposa: Castelvetere sul Calore
Giornata 23
Villamaina2 - 1Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia
Castelvetere sul Calore - Atletico Luogosano
C.Oliva Passoeclano3 - 2Atletico Torre 2018
Ponteromito - Bagnoli Irpino
Frigento2 - 0Clausus Jani
Guardiarocca - Polisportiva Andretta
Lapiana Calcio - Virtus Sturno
riposa: Sporting Paternopoli
Giornata 24
Clausus Jani - C.Oliva Passoeclano
Virtus Sturno - Castelvetere sul Calore
Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia - Frigento
Atletico Luogosano - Guardiarocca
Atletico Torre 2018 - Lapiana Calcio
Bagnoli Irpino - Villamaina
Sporting Paternopoli - Ponteromito
riposa: Polisportiva Andretta
Giornata 26
Ponteromito - Villamaina
Bagnoli Irpino - C.Oliva Passoeclano
Clausus Jani - Castelvetere sul Calore
Sporting Paternopoli - Frigento
Atletico Torre 2018 - Guardiarocca
Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia - Lapiana Calcio
Virtus Sturno - Polisportiva Andretta
riposa: Atletico Luogosano
Giornata 30
Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia - Atletico Luogosano
Frigento - C.Oliva Passoeclano
Ponteromito - Castelvetere sul Calore
Sporting Paternopoli - Guardiarocca
Villamaina - Lapiana Calcio
Bagnoli Irpino - Polisportiva Andretta
Clausus Jani - Virtus Sturno
riposa: Atletico Torre 2018
Calendari - IamCALCIO Avellino