Terza Categoria Girone A


Andata

Giornata 4
Atletico Luogosano - Villamaina
Atletico Torre 2018 - Sporting Paternopoli
Castelvetere sul Calore - Lapiana Calcio
Clausus Jani - Bagnoli Irpino
Guardiarocca - C.Oliva Passoeclano
Polisportiva Andretta - Frigento
Virtus Sturno - Ponteromito
riposa: Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia
Giornata 5
Bagnoli Irpino - Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia
C.Oliva Passoeclano - Polisportiva Andretta
Villamaina - Virtus Sturno
Frigento - Atletico Luogosano
Lapiana Calcio - Guardiarocca
Ponteromito - Atletico Torre 2018
Sporting Paternopoli - Clausus Jani
riposa: Castelvetere sul Calore
Giornata 8
Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia - Villamaina
Atletico Luogosano - Castelvetere sul Calore
Atletico Torre 2018 - C.Oliva Passoeclano
Bagnoli Irpino - Ponteromito
Clausus Jani - Frigento
Polisportiva Andretta - Guardiarocca
Virtus Sturno - Lapiana Calcio
riposa: Sporting Paternopoli
Giornata 9
C.Oliva Passoeclano - Clausus Jani
Castelvetere sul Calore - Virtus Sturno
Frigento - Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia
Guardiarocca - Atletico Luogosano
Lapiana Calcio - Atletico Torre 2018
Villamaina - Bagnoli Irpino
Ponteromito - Sporting Paternopoli
riposa: Polisportiva Andretta
Giornata 11
Villamaina - Ponteromito
C.Oliva Passoeclano - Bagnoli Irpino
Castelvetere sul Calore - Clausus Jani
Frigento - Sporting Paternopoli
Guardiarocca - Atletico Torre 2018
Lapiana Calcio - Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia
Polisportiva Andretta - Virtus Sturno
riposa: Atletico Luogosano
Giornata 15
Atletico Luogosano - Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia
C.Oliva Passoeclano - Frigento
Castelvetere sul Calore - Ponteromito
Guardiarocca - Sporting Paternopoli
Lapiana Calcio - Villamaina
Polisportiva Andretta - Bagnoli Irpino
Virtus Sturno - Clausus Jani
riposa: Atletico Torre 2018

Ritorno

Giornata 16
Virtus Sturno - Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia
Atletico Luogosano - Bagnoli Irpino
Castelvetere sul Calore - Villamaina
Atletico Torre 2018 - Clausus Jani
Lapiana Calcio - Frigento
Guardiarocca - Ponteromito
Polisportiva Andretta - Sporting Paternopoli
riposa: C.Oliva Passoeclano
Giornata 19
Villamaina - Atletico Luogosano
Sporting Paternopoli - Atletico Torre 2018
Lapiana Calcio - Castelvetere sul Calore
Bagnoli Irpino - Clausus Jani
C.Oliva Passoeclano - Guardiarocca
Frigento - Polisportiva Andretta
Ponteromito - Virtus Sturno
riposa: Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia
Giornata 20
Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia - Bagnoli Irpino
Polisportiva Andretta - C.Oliva Passoeclano
Virtus Sturno - Villamaina
Atletico Luogosano - Frigento
Guardiarocca - Lapiana Calcio
Atletico Torre 2018 - Ponteromito
Clausus Jani - Sporting Paternopoli
riposa: Castelvetere sul Calore
Giornata 23
Villamaina - Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia
Castelvetere sul Calore - Atletico Luogosano
C.Oliva Passoeclano - Atletico Torre 2018
Ponteromito - Bagnoli Irpino
Frigento - Clausus Jani
Guardiarocca - Polisportiva Andretta
Lapiana Calcio - Virtus Sturno
riposa: Sporting Paternopoli
Giornata 24
Clausus Jani - C.Oliva Passoeclano
Virtus Sturno - Castelvetere sul Calore
Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia - Frigento
Atletico Luogosano - Guardiarocca
Atletico Torre 2018 - Lapiana Calcio
Bagnoli Irpino - Villamaina
Sporting Paternopoli - Ponteromito
riposa: Polisportiva Andretta
Giornata 26
Ponteromito - Villamaina
Bagnoli Irpino - C.Oliva Passoeclano
Clausus Jani - Castelvetere sul Calore
Sporting Paternopoli - Frigento
Atletico Torre 2018 - Guardiarocca
Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia - Lapiana Calcio
Virtus Sturno - Polisportiva Andretta
riposa: Atletico Luogosano
Giornata 30
Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia - Atletico Luogosano
Frigento - C.Oliva Passoeclano
Ponteromito - Castelvetere sul Calore
Sporting Paternopoli - Guardiarocca
Villamaina - Lapiana Calcio
Bagnoli Irpino - Polisportiva Andretta
Clausus Jani - Virtus Sturno
riposa: Atletico Torre 2018