Eccellenza Girone B


Andata

Giornata 15
Battipagliese - Virtus Avellino
Costa d'Amalfi - Castel San Giorgio
Eclanese - San Vito Positano
FC Sant'Agnello - Audax Cervinara
Pol. Santa Maria - Agropoli
San Tommaso - Faiano 1965
Scafatese Calcio 1922 - Palmese
Valdiano - Solofra

Ritorno

Giornata 16
San Tommaso - Audax Cervinara
Pol. Santa Maria - Battipagliese
Scafatese Calcio 1922 - Castel San Giorgio
FC Sant'Agnello - Palmese
Costa d'Amalfi - San Vito Positano
Eclanese - Solofra
Agropoli - Faiano 1965
Valdiano - Virtus Avellino
Giornata 17
Audax Cervinara - Agropoli
Solofra - Costa d'Amalfi
Virtus Avellino - Eclanese
Castel San Giorgio - FC Sant'Agnello
Faiano 1965 - Pol. Santa Maria
Palmese - San Tommaso
San Vito Positano - Scafatese Calcio 1922
Battipagliese - Valdiano
Giornata 18
Faiano 1965 - Audax Cervinara
Eclanese - Battipagliese
San Tommaso - Castel San Giorgio
Agropoli - Palmese
FC Sant'Agnello - San Vito Positano
Scafatese Calcio 1922 - Solofra
Pol. Santa Maria - Valdiano
Costa d'Amalfi - Virtus Avellino
Giornata 19
Castel San Giorgio - Agropoli
Battipagliese - Costa d'Amalfi
Valdiano - Eclanese
Solofra - FC Sant'Agnello
Audax Cervinara - Pol. Santa Maria
San Vito Positano - San Tommaso
Virtus Avellino - Scafatese Calcio 1922
Palmese - Faiano 1965
Giornata 20
Scafatese Calcio 1922 - Battipagliese
Faiano 1965 - Castel San Giorgio
Pol. Santa Maria - Eclanese
Audax Cervinara - Palmese
Agropoli - San Vito Positano
San Tommaso - Solofra
Costa d'Amalfi - Valdiano
FC Sant'Agnello - Virtus Avellino
Giornata 21
Solofra - Agropoli
Castel San Giorgio - Audax Cervinara
Eclanese - Costa d'Amalfi
Battipagliese - FC Sant'Agnello
Palmese - Pol. Santa Maria
Virtus Avellino - San Tommaso
Valdiano - Scafatese Calcio 1922
San Vito Positano - Faiano 1965
Giornata 22
San Tommaso - Battipagliese
Palmese - Castel San Giorgio
Pol. Santa Maria - Costa d'Amalfi
Scafatese Calcio 1922 - Eclanese
Audax Cervinara - San Vito Positano
Faiano 1965 - Solofra
FC Sant'Agnello - Valdiano
Agropoli - Virtus Avellino
Giornata 23
Battipagliese - Agropoli
Solofra - Audax Cervinara
Eclanese - FC Sant'Agnello
San Vito Positano - Palmese
Castel San Giorgio - Pol. Santa Maria
Valdiano - San Tommaso
Costa d'Amalfi - Scafatese Calcio 1922
Virtus Avellino - Faiano 1965
Giornata 24
Faiano 1965 - Battipagliese
FC Sant'Agnello - Costa d'Amalfi
San Tommaso - Eclanese
Castel San Giorgio - San Vito Positano
Pol. Santa Maria - Scafatese Calcio 1922
Palmese - Solofra
Agropoli - Valdiano
Audax Cervinara - Virtus Avellino
Giornata 25
Eclanese - Agropoli
Battipagliese - Audax Cervinara
Solofra - Castel San Giorgio
Scafatese Calcio 1922 - FC Sant'Agnello
Virtus Avellino - Palmese
San Vito Positano - Pol. Santa Maria
Costa d'Amalfi - San Tommaso
Valdiano - Faiano 1965
Giornata 26
Palmese - Battipagliese
Agropoli - Costa d'Amalfi
Faiano 1965 - Eclanese
Pol. Santa Maria - FC Sant'Agnello
San Tommaso - Scafatese Calcio 1922
San Vito Positano - Solofra
Audax Cervinara - Valdiano
Castel San Giorgio - Virtus Avellino
Giornata 27
Scafatese Calcio 1922 - Agropoli
Eclanese - Audax Cervinara
Battipagliese - Castel San Giorgio
Valdiano - Palmese
Solofra - Pol. Santa Maria
Virtus Avellino - San Vito Positano
FC Sant'Agnello - San Tommaso
Costa d'Amalfi - Faiano 1965
Giornata 28
San Vito Positano - Battipagliese
Audax Cervinara - Costa d'Amalfi
Palmese - Eclanese
Agropoli - FC Sant'Agnello
Pol. Santa Maria - San Tommaso
Faiano 1965 - Scafatese Calcio 1922
Castel San Giorgio - Valdiano
Solofra - Virtus Avellino
Giornata 29
San Tommaso - Agropoli
Scafatese Calcio 1922 - Audax Cervinara
Eclanese - Castel San Giorgio
Costa d'Amalfi - Palmese
Valdiano - San Vito Positano
Battipagliese - Solofra
FC Sant'Agnello - Faiano 1965
Pol. Santa Maria - Virtus Avellino
Giornata 30
Virtus Avellino - Battipagliese
Castel San Giorgio - Costa d'Amalfi
San Vito Positano - Eclanese
Audax Cervinara - FC Sant'Agnello
Agropoli - Pol. Santa Maria
Faiano 1965 - San Tommaso
Palmese - Scafatese Calcio 1922
Solofra - Valdiano
Calendari - Avellino