Calendario Terza Categoria Girone D - 2019 / 2020 - I AM CALCIO AVELLINO

Calendario - Terza Categoria Girone D - 2019/2020

Andata

Giornata 2
Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia5 - 1San Mango sul Calore
Atletico Nusco1 - 2Taurasi 2019
Guardiarocca5 - 0Morra United
Ponteromito5 - 0Atletico Luogosano
Sporting Lioni2 - 0Torella dei Lombardi
Villamaina3 - 2Sporting Paternopoli
riposa: Polisportiva Andretta
Giornata 3
Polisportiva Andretta2 - 3Guardiarocca
Atletico Luogosano0 - 0Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia
Morra United2 - 3Villamaina
Sporting Lioni2 - 1Atletico Nusco
Sporting Paternopoli3 - 4Taurasi 2019
Torella dei Lombardi0 - 1Ponteromito
riposa: San Mango sul Calore
Giornata 4
Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia4 - 1Torella dei Lombardi
Atletico Nusco1 - 0Sporting Paternopoli
Guardiarocca6 - 3San Mango sul Calore
Ponteromito1 - 2Sporting Lioni
Taurasi 20191 - 1Morra United
Villamaina1 - 1Polisportiva Andretta
riposa: Atletico Luogosano
Giornata 5
Polisportiva Andretta1 - 4Taurasi 2019
Atletico Luogosano0 - 4Guardiarocca
Morra United2 - 1Sporting Paternopoli
Ponteromito2 - 2Atletico Nusco
San Mango sul Calore2 - 2Villamaina
Sporting Lioni3 - 2Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia
riposa: Torella dei Lombardi
Giornata 8
Atletico Nusco5 - 0Polisportiva Andretta
Guardiarocca4 - 2Ponteromito
Morra United4 - 1San Mango sul Calore
Sporting Paternopoli6 - 0Atletico Luogosano
Taurasi 20195 - 1Torella dei Lombardi
Villamaina1 - 3Sporting Lioni
riposa: Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia
Giornata 13
Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia4 - 1Morra United
Atletico Nusco4 - 1Villamaina
Guardiarocca1 - 3Taurasi 2019
Ponteromito4 - 1Polisportiva Andretta
Sporting Lioni3 - 1San Mango sul Calore
Torella dei Lombardi2 - 0Atletico Luogosano
riposa: Sporting Paternopoli

Ritorno

Giornata 15
San Mango sul Calore4 - 2Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia
Taurasi 20192 - 0Atletico Nusco
Morra United1 - 2Guardiarocca
Atletico Luogosano0 - 2Ponteromito
Torella dei Lombardi0 - 5Sporting Lioni
Sporting Paternopoli3 - 1Villamaina
riposa: Polisportiva Andretta
Giornata 16
Guardiarocca1 - 1Polisportiva Andretta
Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia3 - 4Atletico Luogosano
Villamaina3 - 2Morra United
Atletico Nusco1 - 0Sporting Lioni
Taurasi 20192 - 0Sporting Paternopoli
Ponteromito3 - 0Torella dei Lombardi
riposa: San Mango sul Calore
Giornata 17
Torella dei Lombardi2 - 4Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia
Sporting Paternopoli2 - 4Atletico Nusco
San Mango sul Calore1 - 4Guardiarocca
Sporting Lioni3 - 0Ponteromito
Morra United3 - 4Taurasi 2019
Polisportiva Andretta2 - 1Villamaina
riposa: Atletico Luogosano
Giornata 18
Taurasi 2019 - Polisportiva Andretta
Guardiarocca - Atletico Luogosano
Sporting Paternopoli - Morra United
Atletico Nusco - Ponteromito
Villamaina - San Mango sul Calore
Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia - Sporting Lioni
riposa: Torella dei Lombardi
Giornata 19
Ponteromito - Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia
Morra United - Atletico Nusco
Torella dei Lombardi - Guardiarocca
Polisportiva Andretta - Sporting Paternopoli
San Mango sul Calore - Taurasi 2019
Atletico Luogosano - Villamaina
riposa: Sporting Lioni
Giornata 20
Atletico Nusco - Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia
Morra United - Polisportiva Andretta
Taurasi 2019 - Atletico Luogosano
Sporting Paternopoli - San Mango sul Calore
Guardiarocca - Sporting Lioni
Villamaina - Torella dei Lombardi
riposa: Ponteromito
Giornata 21
Polisportiva Andretta - Atletico Nusco
Ponteromito - Guardiarocca
San Mango sul Calore - Morra United
Atletico Luogosano - Sporting Paternopoli
Torella dei Lombardi - Taurasi 2019
Sporting Lioni - Villamaina
riposa: Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia
Giornata 22
Guardiarocca - Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia
Morra United - Atletico Luogosano
Villamaina - Ponteromito
Polisportiva Andretta - San Mango sul Calore
Taurasi 2019 - Sporting Lioni
Sporting Paternopoli - Torella dei Lombardi
riposa: Atletico Nusco
Giornata 23
Atletico Luogosano - Polisportiva Andretta
San Mango sul Calore - Atletico Nusco
Torella dei Lombardi - Morra United
Sporting Lioni - Sporting Paternopoli
Ponteromito - Taurasi 2019
Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia - Villamaina
riposa: Guardiarocca
Giornata 24
Taurasi 2019 - Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia
San Mango sul Calore - Atletico Luogosano
Atletico Nusco - Guardiarocca
Sporting Paternopoli - Ponteromito
Morra United - Sporting Lioni
Polisportiva Andretta - Torella dei Lombardi
riposa: Villamaina
Giornata 25
Sporting Lioni - Polisportiva Andretta
Atletico Nusco - Atletico Luogosano
Ponteromito - Morra United
Torella dei Lombardi - San Mango sul Calore
Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia - Sporting Paternopoli
Guardiarocca - Villamaina
riposa: Taurasi 2019
Giornata 26
Morra United - Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia
Villamaina - Atletico Nusco
Taurasi 2019 - Guardiarocca
Polisportiva Andretta - Ponteromito
San Mango sul Calore - Sporting Lioni
Atletico Luogosano - Torella dei Lombardi
riposa: Sporting Paternopoli
Calendari - IamCALCIO Avellino