Terza Categoria Girone E


Andata

Giornata 1
Frequentum Calcio0 - 1San Nicola Baronia
Gesualdo7 - 1Virtus Sturno
San Sossio Baronia3 - 0Panni
Sporting Flumeri1 - 0Savignanese
Sporting Sturno2 - 1Monteleone
Sporting Team3 - 0Melitese
riposa: GI.FRA Montecalvo
Giornata 2
Melitese1 - 1GI.FRA Montecalvo
Monteleone3 - 6Gesualdo
Panni3 - 3Sporting Sturno
San Nicola Baronia2 - 0Sporting Team
Savignanese0 - 1San Sossio Baronia
Virtus Sturno0 - 1Frequentum Calcio
riposa: Sporting Flumeri
Giornata 3
Frequentum Calcio2 - 0Monteleone
Gesualdo2 - 0Panni
GI.FRA Montecalvo2 - 3San Nicola Baronia
San Sossio Baronia2 - 2Sporting Flumeri
Sporting Sturno2 - 0Savignanese
Sporting Team3 - 1Virtus Sturno
riposa: Melitese
Giornata 4
Monteleone1 - 0Sporting Team
Panni0 - 1Frequentum Calcio
San Nicola Baronia4 - 1Melitese
Savignanese2 - 3Gesualdo
Sporting Flumeri1 - 0Sporting Sturno
Virtus Sturno6 - 0GI.FRA Montecalvo
riposa: San Sossio Baronia
Giornata 5
Frequentum Calcio1 - 0Savignanese
Gesualdo1 - 1Sporting Flumeri
GI.FRA Montecalvo3 - 2Monteleone
Melitese1 - 1Virtus Sturno
Sporting Sturno1 - 2San Sossio Baronia
Sporting Team4 - 2Panni
riposa: San Nicola Baronia
Giornata 6
Monteleone1 - 1Melitese
Panni2 - 1GI.FRA Montecalvo
San Sossio Baronia0 - 1Gesualdo
Savignanese3 - 4Sporting Team
Sporting Flumeri1 - 1Frequentum Calcio
Virtus Sturno1 - 2San Nicola Baronia
riposa: Sporting Sturno
Giornata 7
Frequentum Calcio0 - 1San Sossio Baronia
Gesualdo1 - 1Sporting Sturno
GI.FRA Montecalvo2 - 3Savignanese
Melitese0 - 1Panni
San Nicola Baronia7 - 1Monteleone
Sporting Team0 - 0Sporting Flumeri
riposa: Virtus Sturno
Giornata 8
Monteleone1 - 4Virtus Sturno
Panni3 - 0San Nicola Baronia
San Sossio Baronia0 - 0Sporting Team
Savignanese2 - 0Melitese
Sporting Flumeri4 - 2GI.FRA Montecalvo
Sporting Sturno2 - 1Frequentum Calcio
riposa: Gesualdo
Giornata 9
Frequentum Calcio1 - 2Gesualdo
GI.FRA Montecalvo0 - 3San Sossio Baronia
Melitese0 - 4Sporting Flumeri
San Nicola Baronia0 - 3Savignanese
Sporting Team1 - 1Sporting Sturno
Virtus Sturno5 - 1Panni
riposa: Monteleone
Giornata 10
Gesualdo4 - 0Sporting Team
Panni3 - 3Monteleone
San Sossio Baronia4 - 1Melitese
Savignanese3 - 0Virtus Sturno
Sporting Flumeri0 - 0San Nicola Baronia
Sporting Sturno4 - 2GI.FRA Montecalvo
riposa: Frequentum Calcio
Giornata 11
GI.FRA Montecalvo3 - 5Gesualdo
Melitese1 - 4Sporting Sturno
Monteleone1 - 2Savignanese
San Nicola Baronia2 - 2San Sossio Baronia
Sporting Team1 - 0Frequentum Calcio
Virtus Sturno0 - 3Sporting Flumeri
riposa: Panni
Giornata 12
Frequentum Calcio3 - 2GI.FRA Montecalvo
Gesualdo3 - 0Melitese
San Sossio Baronia1 - 2Virtus Sturno
Savignanese0 - 1Panni
Sporting Flumeri7 - 1Monteleone
Sporting Sturno1 - 3San Nicola Baronia
riposa: Sporting Team
Giornata 13
GI.FRA Montecalvo3 - 5Sporting Team
Melitese0 - 3Frequentum Calcio
Monteleone2 - 3San Sossio Baronia
Panni4 - 5Sporting Flumeri
San Nicola Baronia2 - 2Gesualdo
Virtus Sturno1 - 0Sporting Sturno
riposa: Savignanese

Ritorno

Giornata 14
San Nicola Baronia2 - 2Frequentum Calcio
Virtus Sturno1 - 1Gesualdo
Panni1 - 3San Sossio Baronia
Savignanese1 - 1Sporting Flumeri
Monteleone3 - 3Sporting Sturno
Melitese1 - 2Sporting Team
riposa: GI.FRA Montecalvo
Giornata 15
GI.FRA Montecalvo1 - 1Melitese
Gesualdo5 - 0Monteleone
Sporting Sturno4 - 2Panni
Sporting Team2 - 2San Nicola Baronia
San Sossio Baronia3 - 1Savignanese
Frequentum Calcio0 - 1Virtus Sturno
riposa: Sporting Flumeri
Giornata 16
Monteleone0 - 0Frequentum Calcio
Panni0 - 0Gesualdo
San Nicola Baronia1 - 2GI.FRA Montecalvo
Sporting Flumeri1 - 1San Sossio Baronia
Savignanese3 - 1Sporting Sturno
Virtus Sturno2 - 2Sporting Team
riposa: Melitese
Giornata 17
Sporting Team3 - 2Monteleone
Frequentum Calcio1 - 0Panni
Melitese1 - 4San Nicola Baronia
Gesualdo4 - 2Savignanese
Sporting Sturno1 - 2Sporting Flumeri
GI.FRA Montecalvo1 - 3Virtus Sturno
riposa: San Sossio Baronia
Giornata 18
Savignanese1 - 1Frequentum Calcio
Sporting Flumeri3 - 3Gesualdo
Monteleone4 - 1GI.FRA Montecalvo
Virtus Sturno4 - 0Melitese
San Sossio Baronia0 - 1Sporting Sturno
Panni0 - 3Sporting Team
riposa: San Nicola Baronia
Giornata 19
Melitese2 - 1Monteleone
GI.FRA Montecalvo5 - 2Panni
Gesualdo6 - 1San Sossio Baronia
Sporting Team1 - 1Savignanese
Frequentum Calcio1 - 3Sporting Flumeri
San Nicola Baronia2 - 0Virtus Sturno
riposa: Sporting Sturno
Giornata 20
San Sossio Baronia2 - 2Frequentum Calcio
Sporting Sturno1 - 1Gesualdo
Savignanese1 - 2GI.FRA Montecalvo
Panni2 - 1Melitese
Monteleone2 - 2San Nicola Baronia
Sporting Flumeri7 - 2Sporting Team
riposa: Virtus Sturno
Giornata 21
Virtus Sturno1 - 1Monteleone
San Nicola Baronia4 - 4Panni
Sporting Team2 - 2San Sossio Baronia
Melitese0 - 1Savignanese
GI.FRA Montecalvo1 - 5Sporting Flumeri
Frequentum Calcio2 - 2Sporting Sturno
riposa: Gesualdo
Giornata 22
Gesualdo3 - 1Frequentum Calcio
San Sossio Baronia6 - 0GI.FRA Montecalvo
Sporting Flumeri3 - 1Melitese
Savignanese1 - 2San Nicola Baronia
Sporting Sturno1 - 3Sporting Team
Panni2 - 0Virtus Sturno
riposa: Monteleone
Giornata 23
Sporting Team2 - 4Gesualdo
Monteleone0 - 1Panni
Melitese2 - 1San Sossio Baronia
Virtus Sturno3 - 2Savignanese
San Nicola Baronia0 - 3Sporting Flumeri
GI.FRA Montecalvo3 - 1Sporting Sturno
riposa: Frequentum Calcio
Giornata 24
Gesualdo6 - 0GI.FRA Montecalvo
Sporting Sturno3 - 0Melitese
Savignanese2 - 0Monteleone
San Sossio Baronia3 - 2San Nicola Baronia
Frequentum Calcio2 - 1Sporting Team
Sporting Flumeri3 - 1Virtus Sturno
riposa: Panni
Giornata 25
GI.FRA Montecalvo1 - 7Frequentum Calcio
Melitese0 - 6Gesualdo
Virtus Sturno2 - 2San Sossio Baronia
Panni3 - 1Savignanese
Monteleone2 - 4Sporting Flumeri
San Nicola Baronia7 - 3Sporting Sturno
riposa: Sporting Team
Giornata 26
Sporting Team3 - 0GI.FRA Montecalvo
Frequentum Calcio3 - 0Melitese
San Sossio Baronia3 - 0Monteleone
Sporting Flumeri2 - 3Panni
Gesualdo5 - 0San Nicola Baronia
Sporting Sturno2 - 1Virtus Sturno
riposa: Savignanese
Calendari - IamCALCIO Avellino