Serie D Girone G


Andata

Giornata 1
Albalonga2 - 1Città di Anagni
Anzio1 - 5Cassino
Ladispoli1 - 4Calcio Avellino
Latina0 - 1Sff Atletico
Lupa Roma2 - 2Flaminia
Ostiamare1 - 0Castiadas Calcio
Budoni1 - 1Sassari Latte Dolce
Torres0 - 1Lanusei
Trastevere1 - 2Monterosi
Vis Artena3 - 1Aprilia
Giornata 2
Aprilia3 - 0Ostiamare
Calcio Avellino2 - 1Albalonga
Flaminia0 - 1Torres
Cassino1 - 2Vis Artena
Castiadas Calcio0 - 3Trastevere
Città di Anagni0 - 0Anzio
Lanusei0 - 0Latina
Monterosi2 - 1Budoni
Sassari Latte Dolce2 - 1Lupa Roma
Sff Atletico2 - 3Ladispoli
Giornata 3
Albalonga1 - 1Sff Atletico
Anzio1 - 3Calcio Avellino
Città di Anagni0 - 2Cassino
Ladispoli2 - 3Lanusei
Latina1 - 1Flaminia
Lupa Roma1 - 0Monterosi
Ostiamare1 - 0Vis Artena
Budoni2 - 2Castiadas Calcio
Torres1 - 2Sassari Latte Dolce
Trastevere2 - 0Aprilia
Giornata 4
Aprilia3 - 1Budoni
Calcio Avellino1 - 1Città di Anagni
Flaminia0 - 0Ladispoli
Cassino1 - 0Ostiamare
Castiadas Calcio2 - 0Lupa Roma
Lanusei0 - 0Albalonga
Monterosi3 - 0Torres
Sassari Latte Dolce0 - 1Latina
Sff Atletico4 - 1Anzio
Vis Artena1 - 4Trastevere
Giornata 5
Albalonga4 - 1Flaminia
Anzio1 - 4Lanusei
Calcio Avellino3 - 0Cassino
Città di Anagni2 - 2Sff Atletico
Ladispoli1 - 1Sassari Latte Dolce
Latina2 - 0Monterosi
Lupa Roma0 - 0Aprilia
Budoni0 - 2Vis Artena
Torres1 - 1Castiadas Calcio
Trastevere1 - 0Ostiamare
Giornata 6
Aprilia1 - 0Torres
Flaminia3 - 0Anzio
Cassino2 - 2Trastevere
Castiadas Calcio - Latina
Lanusei2 - 0Città di Anagni
Monterosi2 - 1Ladispoli
Ostiamare1 - 2Budoni
Sassari Latte Dolce1 - 1Albalonga
Sff Atletico4 - 1Calcio Avellino
Vis Artena2 - 1Lupa Roma
Giornata 7
Albalonga - Monterosi
Anzio - Sassari Latte Dolce
Calcio Avellino - Lanusei
Città di Anagni - Flaminia
Ladispoli - Castiadas Calcio
Latina - Aprilia
Lupa Roma - Ostiamare
Budoni - Trastevere
Sff Atletico - Cassino
Torres - Vis Artena
Giornata 8
Aprilia - Ladispoli
Flaminia - Calcio Avellino
Cassino - Budoni
Castiadas Calcio - Albalonga
Lanusei - Sff Atletico
Monterosi - Anzio
Ostiamare - Torres
Sassari Latte Dolce - Città di Anagni
Trastevere - Lupa Roma
Vis Artena - Latina
Giornata 9
Albalonga - Aprilia
Anzio - Castiadas Calcio
Calcio Avellino - Sassari Latte Dolce
Città di Anagni - Monterosi
Ladispoli - Vis Artena
Lanusei - Cassino
Latina - Ostiamare
Lupa Roma - Budoni
Sff Atletico - Flaminia
Torres - Trastevere
Giornata 10
Aprilia - Anzio
Flaminia - Lanusei
Cassino - Lupa Roma
Castiadas Calcio - Città di Anagni
Monterosi - Calcio Avellino
Ostiamare - Ladispoli
Budoni - Torres
Sassari Latte Dolce - Sff Atletico
Trastevere - Latina
Vis Artena - Albalonga
Giornata 11
Albalonga - Ostiamare
Anzio - Vis Artena
Calcio Avellino - Castiadas Calcio
Flaminia - Cassino
Città di Anagni - Aprilia
Ladispoli - Trastevere
Lanusei - Sassari Latte Dolce
Latina - Budoni
Sff Atletico - Monterosi
Torres - Lupa Roma
Giornata 12
Aprilia - Calcio Avellino
Cassino - Torres
Castiadas Calcio - Sff Atletico
Lupa Roma - Latina
Monterosi - Lanusei
Ostiamare - Anzio
Budoni - Ladispoli
Sassari Latte Dolce - Flaminia
Trastevere - Albalonga
Vis Artena - Città di Anagni
Giornata 13
Albalonga - Budoni
Anzio - Trastevere
Calcio Avellino - Vis Artena
Flaminia - Monterosi
Città di Anagni - Ostiamare
Ladispoli - Lupa Roma
Lanusei - Castiadas Calcio
Latina - Torres
Sassari Latte Dolce - Cassino
Sff Atletico - Aprilia
Giornata 14
Aprilia - Lanusei
Cassino - Latina
Castiadas Calcio - Flaminia
Lupa Roma - Albalonga
Monterosi - Sassari Latte Dolce
Ostiamare - Calcio Avellino
Budoni - Anzio
Torres - Ladispoli
Trastevere - Città di Anagni
Vis Artena - Sff Atletico
Giornata 15
Albalonga - Torres
Anzio - Lupa Roma
Calcio Avellino - Trastevere
Flaminia - Aprilia
Città di Anagni - Budoni
Ladispoli - Latina
Lanusei - Vis Artena
Monterosi - Cassino
Sassari Latte Dolce - Castiadas Calcio
Sff Atletico - Ostiamare
Giornata 16
Aprilia - Sassari Latte Dolce
Cassino - Ladispoli
Castiadas Calcio - Monterosi
Latina - Albalonga
Lupa Roma - Città di Anagni
Ostiamare - Lanusei
Budoni - Calcio Avellino
Torres - Anzio
Trastevere - Sff Atletico
Vis Artena - Flaminia
Giornata 17
Albalonga - Ladispoli
Anzio - Latina
Calcio Avellino - Lupa Roma
Flaminia - Ostiamare
Castiadas Calcio - Cassino
Città di Anagni - Torres
Lanusei - Trastevere
Monterosi - Aprilia
Sassari Latte Dolce - Vis Artena
Sff Atletico - Budoni
Giornata 18
Albalonga - Cassino
Aprilia - Castiadas Calcio
Ladispoli - Anzio
Latina - Città di Anagni
Lupa Roma - Sff Atletico
Ostiamare - Sassari Latte Dolce
Budoni - Lanusei
Torres - Calcio Avellino
Trastevere - Flaminia
Vis Artena - Monterosi
Giornata 19
Anzio - Albalonga
Calcio Avellino - Latina
Flaminia - Budoni
Cassino - Aprilia
Castiadas Calcio - Vis Artena
Città di Anagni - Ladispoli
Lanusei - Lupa Roma
Monterosi - Ostiamare
Sassari Latte Dolce - Trastevere
Sff Atletico - Torres

Ritorno

Giornata 20
Città di Anagni - Albalonga
Cassino - Anzio
Calcio Avellino - Ladispoli
Sff Atletico - Latina
Flaminia - Lupa Roma
Castiadas Calcio - Ostiamare
Sassari Latte Dolce - Budoni
Lanusei - Torres
Monterosi - Trastevere
Aprilia - Vis Artena
Giornata 21
Ostiamare - Aprilia
Albalonga - Calcio Avellino
Torres - Flaminia
Vis Artena - Cassino
Trastevere - Castiadas Calcio
Anzio - Città di Anagni
Latina - Lanusei
Budoni - Monterosi
Lupa Roma - Sassari Latte Dolce
Ladispoli - Sff Atletico
Giornata 22
Sff Atletico - Albalonga
Calcio Avellino - Anzio
Cassino - Città di Anagni
Lanusei - Ladispoli
Flaminia - Latina
Monterosi - Lupa Roma
Vis Artena - Ostiamare
Castiadas Calcio - Budoni
Sassari Latte Dolce - Torres
Aprilia - Trastevere
Giornata 23
Budoni - Aprilia
Città di Anagni - Calcio Avellino
Ladispoli - Flaminia
Ostiamare - Cassino
Lupa Roma - Castiadas Calcio
Albalonga - Lanusei
Torres - Monterosi
Latina - Sassari Latte Dolce
Anzio - Sff Atletico
Trastevere - Vis Artena
Giornata 24
Flaminia - Albalonga
Lanusei - Anzio
Cassino - Calcio Avellino
Sff Atletico - Città di Anagni
Sassari Latte Dolce - Ladispoli
Monterosi - Latina
Aprilia - Lupa Roma
Vis Artena - Budoni
Castiadas Calcio - Torres
Ostiamare - Trastevere
Giornata 25
Torres - Aprilia
Anzio - Flaminia
Trastevere - Cassino
Latina - Castiadas Calcio
Città di Anagni - Lanusei
Ladispoli - Monterosi
Budoni - Ostiamare
Albalonga - Sassari Latte Dolce
Calcio Avellino - Sff Atletico
Lupa Roma - Vis Artena
Giornata 26
Monterosi - Albalonga
Sassari Latte Dolce - Anzio
Lanusei - Calcio Avellino
Flaminia - Città di Anagni
Castiadas Calcio - Ladispoli
Aprilia - Latina
Ostiamare - Lupa Roma
Trastevere - Budoni
Cassino - Sff Atletico
Vis Artena - Torres
Giornata 27
Ladispoli - Aprilia
Calcio Avellino - Flaminia
Budoni - Cassino
Albalonga - Castiadas Calcio
Sff Atletico - Lanusei
Anzio - Monterosi
Torres - Ostiamare
Città di Anagni - Sassari Latte Dolce
Lupa Roma - Trastevere
Latina - Vis Artena
Giornata 28
Aprilia - Albalonga
Castiadas Calcio - Anzio
Sassari Latte Dolce - Calcio Avellino
Monterosi - Città di Anagni
Vis Artena - Ladispoli
Cassino - Lanusei
Ostiamare - Latina
Budoni - Lupa Roma
Flaminia - Sff Atletico
Trastevere - Torres
Giornata 29
Anzio - Aprilia
Lanusei - Flaminia
Lupa Roma - Cassino
Città di Anagni - Castiadas Calcio
Calcio Avellino - Monterosi
Ladispoli - Ostiamare
Torres - Budoni
Sff Atletico - Sassari Latte Dolce
Latina - Trastevere
Albalonga - Vis Artena
Giornata 30
Ostiamare - Albalonga
Vis Artena - Anzio
Castiadas Calcio - Calcio Avellino
Cassino - Flaminia
Aprilia - Città di Anagni
Trastevere - Ladispoli
Sassari Latte Dolce - Lanusei
Budoni - Latina
Monterosi - Sff Atletico
Lupa Roma - Torres
Giornata 31
Calcio Avellino - Aprilia
Torres - Cassino
Sff Atletico - Castiadas Calcio
Latina - Lupa Roma
Lanusei - Monterosi
Anzio - Ostiamare
Ladispoli - Budoni
Flaminia - Sassari Latte Dolce
Albalonga - Trastevere
Città di Anagni - Vis Artena
Giornata 32
Budoni - Albalonga
Trastevere - Anzio
Vis Artena - Calcio Avellino
Monterosi - Flaminia
Ostiamare - Città di Anagni
Lupa Roma - Ladispoli
Castiadas Calcio - Lanusei
Torres - Latina
Cassino - Sassari Latte Dolce
Aprilia - Sff Atletico
Giornata 33
Lanusei - Aprilia
Latina - Cassino
Flaminia - Castiadas Calcio
Albalonga - Lupa Roma
Sassari Latte Dolce - Monterosi
Calcio Avellino - Ostiamare
Anzio - Budoni
Ladispoli - Torres
Città di Anagni - Trastevere
Sff Atletico - Vis Artena
Giornata 34
Torres - Albalonga
Lupa Roma - Anzio
Trastevere - Calcio Avellino
Aprilia - Flaminia
Budoni - Città di Anagni
Latina - Ladispoli
Vis Artena - Lanusei
Cassino - Monterosi
Castiadas Calcio - Sassari Latte Dolce
Ostiamare - Sff Atletico
Giornata 35
Sassari Latte Dolce - Aprilia
Ladispoli - Cassino
Monterosi - Castiadas Calcio
Albalonga - Latina
Città di Anagni - Lupa Roma
Lanusei - Ostiamare
Calcio Avellino - Budoni
Anzio - Torres
Sff Atletico - Trastevere
Flaminia - Vis Artena
Giornata 36
Ladispoli - Albalonga
Latina - Anzio
Lupa Roma - Calcio Avellino
Ostiamare - Flaminia
Cassino - Castiadas Calcio
Torres - Città di Anagni
Trastevere - Lanusei
Aprilia - Monterosi
Vis Artena - Sassari Latte Dolce
Budoni - Sff Atletico
Giornata 37
Cassino - Albalonga
Castiadas Calcio - Aprilia
Anzio - Ladispoli
Città di Anagni - Latina
Sff Atletico - Lupa Roma
Sassari Latte Dolce - Ostiamare
Lanusei - Budoni
Calcio Avellino - Torres
Flaminia - Trastevere
Monterosi - Vis Artena
Giornata 38
Albalonga - Anzio
Latina - Calcio Avellino
Budoni - Flaminia
Aprilia - Cassino
Vis Artena - Castiadas Calcio
Ladispoli - Città di Anagni
Lupa Roma - Lanusei
Ostiamare - Monterosi
Trastevere - Sassari Latte Dolce
Torres - Sff Atletico