Calendario Prima Categoria Girone C - 2019 / 2020 - I AM CALCIO AVELLINO

Calendario - Prima Categoria Girone C - 2019/2020

Andata

Giornata 3
Castelpoto - La Rocca
Felice Scandone - Tufara Valle
Rocca San Felice - Paternopoli
Rione Libertà - Vitulano
Sporting Pietrelcina - Montemarano
Sporting Team Maroso - Savignanese
Altavilla 2016 - Borussia Aragones
Vallatese - Monte Irpino 2008
riposa: Atletico Castelfranci
Giornata 4
Monte Irpino 2008 - Felice Scandone
Borussia Aragones - Sporting Team Maroso
La Rocca - Atletico Castelfranci
Montemarano - Rocca San Felice
Paternopoli - Altavilla 2016
Savignanese - Castelpoto
Tufara Valle - Rione Libertà
Vitulano - Sporting Pietrelcina
riposa: Vallatese
Giornata 5
Atletico Castelfranci - Castelpoto
Borussia Aragones - Savignanese
Rocca San Felice - Vitulano
Rione Libertà - Monte Irpino 2008
Sporting Pietrelcina - Tufara Valle
Sporting Team Maroso - Paternopoli
Altavilla 2016 - Montemarano
Vallatese - La Rocca
riposa: Felice Scandone
Giornata 6
Monte Irpino 2008 - Sporting Pietrelcina
Castelpoto - Vallatese
La Rocca - Felice Scandone
Montemarano - Sporting Team Maroso
Paternopoli - Borussia Aragones
Savignanese - Atletico Castelfranci
Tufara Valle - Rocca San Felice
Vitulano - Altavilla 2016
riposa: Rione Libertà
Giornata 7
Borussia Aragones - Montemarano
Felice Scandone - Castelpoto
Rocca San Felice - Monte Irpino 2008
Rione Libertà - La Rocca
Paternopoli - Savignanese
Sporting Team Maroso - Vitulano
Altavilla 2016 - Tufara Valle
Vallatese - Atletico Castelfranci
riposa: Sporting Pietrelcina
Giornata 8
Monte Irpino 2008 - Altavilla 2016
Atletico Castelfranci - Felice Scandone
Castelpoto - Rione Libertà
La Rocca - Sporting Pietrelcina
Montemarano - Paternopoli
Savignanese - Vallatese
Tufara Valle - Sporting Team Maroso
Vitulano - Borussia Aragones
riposa: Rocca San Felice
Giornata 9
Borussia Aragones - Tufara Valle
Felice Scandone - Vallatese
Montemarano - Savignanese
Paternopoli - Vitulano
Rocca San Felice - La Rocca
Rione Libertà - Atletico Castelfranci
Sporting Pietrelcina - Castelpoto
Sporting Team Maroso - Monte Irpino 2008
riposa: Altavilla 2016
Giornata 10
Monte Irpino 2008 - Borussia Aragones
Atletico Castelfranci - Sporting Pietrelcina
Castelpoto - Rocca San Felice
La Rocca - Altavilla 2016
Savignanese - Felice Scandone
Tufara Valle - Paternopoli
Vallatese - Rione Libertà
Vitulano - Montemarano
riposa: Sporting Team Maroso
Giornata 11
Montemarano - Tufara Valle
Paternopoli - Monte Irpino 2008
Rocca San Felice - Atletico Castelfranci
Rione Libertà - Felice Scandone
Sporting Pietrelcina - Vallatese
Altavilla 2016 - Castelpoto
Sporting Team Maroso - La Rocca
Vitulano - Savignanese
riposa: Borussia Aragones
Giornata 12
Monte Irpino 2008 - Montemarano
Atletico Castelfranci - Altavilla 2016
Castelpoto - Sporting Team Maroso
Felice Scandone - Sporting Pietrelcina
La Rocca - Borussia Aragones
Savignanese - Rione Libertà
Tufara Valle - Vitulano
Vallatese - Rocca San Felice
riposa: Paternopoli
Giornata 13
Borussia Aragones - Castelpoto
Paternopoli - La Rocca
Rocca San Felice - Felice Scandone
Sporting Pietrelcina - Rione Libertà
Sporting Team Maroso - Atletico Castelfranci
Altavilla 2016 - Vallatese
Tufara Valle - Savignanese
Vitulano - Monte Irpino 2008
riposa: Montemarano
Giornata 14
Monte Irpino 2008 - Tufara Valle
Atletico Castelfranci - Borussia Aragones
Castelpoto - Paternopoli
Felice Scandone - Altavilla 2016
La Rocca - Montemarano
Rione Libertà - Rocca San Felice
Savignanese - Sporting Pietrelcina
Vallatese - Sporting Team Maroso
riposa: Vitulano
Giornata 15
Monte Irpino 2008 - Savignanese
Borussia Aragones - Vallatese
Montemarano - Castelpoto
Paternopoli - Atletico Castelfranci
Rocca San Felice - Sporting Pietrelcina
Sporting Team Maroso - Felice Scandone
Altavilla 2016 - Rione Libertà
Vitulano - La Rocca
riposa: Tufara Valle
Giornata 16
Atletico Castelfranci - Montemarano
Castelpoto - Vitulano
Felice Scandone - Borussia Aragones
La Rocca - Tufara Valle
Rocca San Felice - Savignanese
Rione Libertà - Sporting Team Maroso
Sporting Pietrelcina - Altavilla 2016
Vallatese - Paternopoli
riposa: Monte Irpino 2008
Giornata 17
Monte Irpino 2008 - La Rocca
Borussia Aragones - Rione Libertà
Montemarano - Vallatese
Paternopoli - Felice Scandone
Sporting Team Maroso - Sporting Pietrelcina
Altavilla 2016 - Rocca San Felice
Tufara Valle - Castelpoto
Vitulano - Atletico Castelfranci
riposa: Savignanese

Ritorno

Giornata 18
Tufara Valle - Atletico Castelfranci
Monte Irpino 2008 - Castelpoto
Montemarano - Felice Scandone
Sporting Team Maroso - Rocca San Felice
Paternopoli - Rione Libertà
Borussia Aragones - Sporting Pietrelcina
Savignanese - Altavilla 2016
Vitulano - Vallatese
riposa: La Rocca
Giornata 19
Atletico Castelfranci - Monte Irpino 2008
Rocca San Felice - Borussia Aragones
Rione Libertà - Montemarano
Sporting Pietrelcina - Paternopoli
La Rocca - Savignanese
Altavilla 2016 - Sporting Team Maroso
Vallatese - Tufara Valle
Felice Scandone - Vitulano
riposa: Castelpoto
Giornata 20
La Rocca - Castelpoto
Tufara Valle - Felice Scandone
Paternopoli - Rocca San Felice
Vitulano - Rione Libertà
Montemarano - Sporting Pietrelcina
Savignanese - Sporting Team Maroso
Borussia Aragones - Altavilla 2016
Monte Irpino 2008 - Vallatese
riposa: Atletico Castelfranci
Giornata 21
Felice Scandone - Monte Irpino 2008
Sporting Team Maroso - Borussia Aragones
Atletico Castelfranci - La Rocca
Rocca San Felice - Montemarano
Altavilla 2016 - Paternopoli
Castelpoto - Savignanese
Rione Libertà - Tufara Valle
Sporting Pietrelcina - Vitulano
riposa: Vallatese
Giornata 22
Castelpoto - Atletico Castelfranci
Savignanese - Borussia Aragones
Vitulano - Rocca San Felice
Monte Irpino 2008 - Rione Libertà
Tufara Valle - Sporting Pietrelcina
Paternopoli - Sporting Team Maroso
Montemarano - Altavilla 2016
La Rocca - Vallatese
riposa: Felice Scandone
Giornata 23
Sporting Pietrelcina - Monte Irpino 2008
Vallatese - Castelpoto
Felice Scandone - La Rocca
Sporting Team Maroso - Montemarano
Borussia Aragones - Paternopoli
Atletico Castelfranci - Savignanese
Rocca San Felice - Tufara Valle
Altavilla 2016 - Vitulano
riposa: Rione Libertà
Giornata 24
Montemarano - Borussia Aragones
Castelpoto - Felice Scandone
Monte Irpino 2008 - Rocca San Felice
La Rocca - Rione Libertà
Savignanese - Paternopoli
Vitulano - Sporting Team Maroso
Tufara Valle - Altavilla 2016
Atletico Castelfranci - Vallatese
riposa: Sporting Pietrelcina
Giornata 25
Altavilla 2016 - Monte Irpino 2008
Felice Scandone - Atletico Castelfranci
Rione Libertà - Castelpoto
Sporting Pietrelcina - La Rocca
Paternopoli - Montemarano
Vallatese - Savignanese
Sporting Team Maroso - Tufara Valle
Borussia Aragones - Vitulano
riposa: Rocca San Felice
Giornata 26
Tufara Valle - Borussia Aragones
Vallatese - Felice Scandone
Savignanese - Montemarano
Vitulano - Paternopoli
La Rocca - Rocca San Felice
Atletico Castelfranci - Rione Libertà
Castelpoto - Sporting Pietrelcina
Monte Irpino 2008 - Sporting Team Maroso
riposa: Altavilla 2016
Giornata 27
Borussia Aragones - Monte Irpino 2008
Sporting Pietrelcina - Atletico Castelfranci
Rocca San Felice - Castelpoto
Altavilla 2016 - La Rocca
Felice Scandone - Savignanese
Paternopoli - Tufara Valle
Rione Libertà - Vallatese
Montemarano - Vitulano
riposa: Sporting Team Maroso
Giornata 28
Tufara Valle - Montemarano
Monte Irpino 2008 - Paternopoli
Atletico Castelfranci - Rocca San Felice
Felice Scandone - Rione Libertà
Vallatese - Sporting Pietrelcina
Castelpoto - Altavilla 2016
La Rocca - Sporting Team Maroso
Savignanese - Vitulano
riposa: Borussia Aragones
Giornata 29
Montemarano - Monte Irpino 2008
Altavilla 2016 - Atletico Castelfranci
Sporting Team Maroso - Castelpoto
Sporting Pietrelcina - Felice Scandone
Borussia Aragones - La Rocca
Rione Libertà - Savignanese
Vitulano - Tufara Valle
Rocca San Felice - Vallatese
riposa: Paternopoli
Giornata 30
Castelpoto - Borussia Aragones
La Rocca - Paternopoli
Felice Scandone - Rocca San Felice
Rione Libertà - Sporting Pietrelcina
Atletico Castelfranci - Sporting Team Maroso
Vallatese - Altavilla 2016
Savignanese - Tufara Valle
Monte Irpino 2008 - Vitulano
riposa: Montemarano
Giornata 31
Tufara Valle - Monte Irpino 2008
Borussia Aragones - Atletico Castelfranci
Paternopoli - Castelpoto
Altavilla 2016 - Felice Scandone
Montemarano - La Rocca
Rocca San Felice - Rione Libertà
Sporting Pietrelcina - Savignanese
Sporting Team Maroso - Vallatese
riposa: Vitulano
Giornata 32
Savignanese - Monte Irpino 2008
Vallatese - Borussia Aragones
Castelpoto - Montemarano
Atletico Castelfranci - Paternopoli
Sporting Pietrelcina - Rocca San Felice
Felice Scandone - Sporting Team Maroso
Rione Libertà - Altavilla 2016
La Rocca - Vitulano
riposa: Tufara Valle
Giornata 33
Montemarano - Atletico Castelfranci
Vitulano - Castelpoto
Borussia Aragones - Felice Scandone
Tufara Valle - La Rocca
Savignanese - Rocca San Felice
Sporting Team Maroso - Rione Libertà
Altavilla 2016 - Sporting Pietrelcina
Paternopoli - Vallatese
riposa: Monte Irpino 2008
Giornata 34
La Rocca - Monte Irpino 2008
Rione Libertà - Borussia Aragones
Vallatese - Montemarano
Felice Scandone - Paternopoli
Sporting Pietrelcina - Sporting Team Maroso
Rocca San Felice - Altavilla 2016
Castelpoto - Tufara Valle
Atletico Castelfranci - Vitulano
riposa: Savignanese
Calendari - IamCALCIO Avellino