Calendario Prima Categoria Girone D - 2019 / 2020 - I AM CALCIO AVELLINO

Calendario - Prima Categoria Girone D - 2019/2020

Andata

Ritorno

Giornata 23
Parco Aquilone Cesinali - Atletico Baiano
Intercampania - Lavorate Calcio
Casamarciano - Lupo Fidelis
Banzano Montoro - Città di Mercogliano
Polisportiva Baronissi - Olympic Salerno
Abellinum - Terzigno
Sporting Domicella - Pro Sangiorgese
Atletico AV Marzano - Valentino Mazzola
riposa: Scuola Calcio Striano
Giornata 24
Lavorate Calcio - Abellinum
Pro Sangiorgese - Atletico AV Marzano
Valentino Mazzola - Banzano Montoro
Città di Mercogliano - Intercampania
Lupo Fidelis - Olympic Salerno
Atletico Baiano - Polisportiva Baronissi
Terzigno - Scuola Calcio Striano
Casamarciano - Sporting Domicella
riposa: Parco Aquilone Cesinali
Giornata 25
Olympic Salerno - Atletico Baiano
Atletico AV Marzano - Casamarciano
Scuola Calcio Striano - Lavorate Calcio
Sporting Domicella - Lupo Fidelis
Abellinum - Città di Mercogliano
Parco Aquilone Cesinali - Terzigno
Banzano Montoro - Pro Sangiorgese
Intercampania - Valentino Mazzola
riposa: Polisportiva Baronissi
Giornata 26
Valentino Mazzola - Abellinum
Lupo Fidelis - Atletico Baiano
Sporting Domicella - Atletico AV Marzano
Casamarciano - Banzano Montoro
Pro Sangiorgese - Intercampania
Lavorate Calcio - Parco Aquilone Cesinali
Terzigno - Polisportiva Baronissi
Città di Mercogliano - Scuola Calcio Striano
riposa: Olympic Salerno
Giornata 27
Intercampania - Casamarciano
Polisportiva Baronissi - Lavorate Calcio
Atletico AV Marzano - Lupo Fidelis
Parco Aquilone Cesinali - Città di Mercogliano
Olympic Salerno - Terzigno
Abellinum - Pro Sangiorgese
Banzano Montoro - Sporting Domicella
Scuola Calcio Striano - Valentino Mazzola
riposa: Atletico Baiano
Giornata 30
Atletico AV Marzano - Abellinum
Città di Mercogliano - Atletico Baiano
Banzano Montoro - Intercampania
Valentino Mazzola - Olympic Salerno
Casamarciano - Parco Aquilone Cesinali
Pro Sangiorgese - Polisportiva Baronissi
Lupo Fidelis - Terzigno
Sporting Domicella - Scuola Calcio Striano
riposa: Lavorate Calcio
Giornata 31
Scuola Calcio Striano - Atletico AV Marzano
Abellinum - Banzano Montoro
Polisportiva Baronissi - Casamarciano
Terzigno - Lavorate Calcio
Intercampania - Lupo Fidelis
Olympic Salerno - Pro Sangiorgese
Parco Aquilone Cesinali - Sporting Domicella
Atletico Baiano - Valentino Mazzola
riposa: Città di Mercogliano
Giornata 32
Intercampania - Abellinum
Pro Sangiorgese - Atletico Baiano
Lupo Fidelis - Lavorate Calcio
Casamarciano - Olympic Salerno
Atletico AV Marzano - Parco Aquilone Cesinali
Sporting Domicella - Polisportiva Baronissi
Città di Mercogliano - Terzigno
Banzano Montoro - Scuola Calcio Striano
riposa: Valentino Mazzola
Giornata 33
Lupo Fidelis - Abellinum
Polisportiva Baronissi - Atletico AV Marzano
Parco Aquilone Cesinali - Banzano Montoro
Atletico Baiano - Casamarciano
Scuola Calcio Striano - Intercampania
Lavorate Calcio - Città di Mercogliano
Olympic Salerno - Sporting Domicella
Terzigno - Valentino Mazzola
riposa: Pro Sangiorgese
Calendari - IamCALCIO Avellino