Coppa Campania Prima Categoria


liverFinale
19/03/201415:00Sianese6 - 4dcr
Santa Maria la Carità
liverSemifinali
12/02/201415:00Santa Maria la Carità3 - 3
Vis Capua
26/02/201415:00Vis Capua0 - 3
Santa Maria la Carità
12/02/201415:00Calcio Stella2 - 1
Sianese
26/02/201415:00Sianese5 - 1
Calcio Stella
liverQuarti
08/01/201415:00Vis Capua1 - 0
Solopaca
22/01/201415:00Solopaca2 - 2
Vis Capua
08/01/201415:00Grotta 19841 - 2
Santa Maria la Carità
22/01/201415:00Santa Maria la Carità4 - 0
Grotta 1984
08/01/201415:00Sianese2 - 0
Real S. Egidio
22/01/201415:00Real S. Egidio1 - 1
Sianese
08/01/201415:00Calcio Stella4 - 0
Leoni di Marina
22/01/201415:00Leoni di Marina2 - 1
Calcio Stella
liverOttavi
27/11/201315:00Virtus Goti 971 - 5
Vis Capua
11/12/201315:00Vis Capua1 - 0
Virtus Goti 97
27/11/201315:00Sianese1 - 0
San Pietro Napoli
11/12/201315:00San Pietro Napoli1 - 1
Sianese
27/11/201315:00FC Paolisi 9922 - 3
Solopaca
11/12/201315:00Solopaca2 - 0
FC Paolisi 992
27/11/201315:00Sanseverinese0 - 1
Real S. Egidio
11/12/201315:00Real S. Egidio0 - 0
Sanseverinese
27/11/201315:00Solofra3 - 2
Grotta 1984
11/12/201315:00Grotta 19844 - 2
Solofra
27/11/201315:00Olimpia Bellizzi Calcio2 - 5
Calcio Stella
11/12/201315:00Calcio Stella2 - 0
Olimpia Bellizzi Calcio
27/11/201315:00Santa Maria la Carità2 - 1
Virtus Avellino
11/12/201315:00Virtus Avellino0 - 2
Santa Maria la Carità
27/11/201315:00Ascea2 - 0
Leoni di Marina
11/12/201315:00Leoni di Marina3 - 0
Ascea
liverSedicesimi
30/10/201315:00Vis Capua2 - 0
Real Martinese Curti
13/11/201315:00Real Martinese Curti1 - 1
Vis Capua
30/10/201315:00San Pietro Napoli0 - 0
Real Qualiano
13/11/201315:00Real Qualiano2 - 2
San Pietro Napoli
30/10/201315:00San Nicola Calcio 20092 - 2
Virtus Goti 97
13/11/201315:00Virtus Goti 971 - 0
San Nicola Calcio 2009
30/10/201315:00Boys Melito0 - 2
Sianese
13/11/201315:00Sianese3 - 0
Boys Melito
30/10/201315:00Real Cerreto1 - 2
FC Paolisi 992
13/11/201315:00FC Paolisi 9923 - 0
Real Cerreto
30/10/201315:00Real S. Egidio2 - 2
S. Vincenzo Unitis
13/11/201315:00S. Vincenzo Unitis0 - 2
Real S. Egidio
30/10/201315:00Solopaca1 - 0
Real Ariano Irpino
13/11/201315:00Real Ariano Irpino0 - 0
Solopaca
30/10/201315:00Sanseverinese2 - 2
Salernum
13/11/201315:00Salernum2 - 3
Sanseverinese
30/10/201315:00Grotta 19842 - 1
Giuseppe Siconolfi
13/11/201315:00Giuseppe Siconolfi4 - 5dcr
Grotta 1984
30/10/201315:00Calcio Stella3 - 0
Herajon
13/11/201315:00Herajon0 - 1
Calcio Stella
30/10/201315:00Felice Scandone1 - 1
Solofra
13/11/201315:00Solofra2 - 0
Felice Scandone
30/10/201315:00Olimpia Bellizzi Calcio1 - 0
Pro Colliano
13/11/201315:00Pro Colliano2 - 1
Olimpia Bellizzi Calcio
30/10/201315:00Baiano2 - 1
Virtus Avellino
13/11/201315:00Virtus Avellino1 - 0
Baiano
30/10/201315:00Sassano Calcio4 - 1
Leoni di Marina
13/11/201315:00Leoni di Marina7 - 3
Sassano Calcio
30/10/201315:00Real Rovigliano 20090 - 1
Santa Maria la Carità
13/11/201315:00Santa Maria la Carità3 - 1
Real Rovigliano 2009
30/10/201315:00Cardile1 - 2
Ascea
13/11/201315:00Ascea3 - 2
Cardile
Coppe - IamCALCIO Avellino