Coppa Campania Seconda Categoria - 2016 / 2017 - I AM CALCIO AVELLINO

Coppa Campania Seconda Categoria - 2016/2017

liverFinale
20/04/201716:00Saviano 1960Tarantino, Sepe (rigore), Addeo (rigore), Falco N. (rigore), Vecchione (rigore), Lucci (rigore), Romano R. (rigore), Falco S. (rigore), Cristiano (rigore)9 - 8dcrVirtus CilentoRossi (rigore), Amendola (rigore), Volpe (rigore), Volpe (rigore), Vassallo (rigore), Volpe (rigore), Ferrazzano (rigore)
liverSemifinali
02/03/201718:30CastelpotoSicignano F. (rigore)1 - 3Saviano 1960Falco S., Lucci, Tarantino
15/03/201718:30Saviano 19600 - 0Castelpoto
01/03/201715:00Virtus Cilento2 - 0Agerola
15/03/201715:00AgerolaMilano1 - 2Virtus Cilento
liverQuarti di finale
01/02/201715:00Casal di Principe Primavera0 - 0Castelpoto
15/02/201718:00CastelpotoBarrasso P., Barrasso P., Moscatiello A., Verdicchio D.4 - 1Casal di Principe Primavera
01/02/201715:00Anzano 1971Pagliarulo1 - 1Saviano 1960Sepe
15/02/201715:00Saviano 1960Buonauro, Nappi, Buonauro, Sepe, Tarantino5 - 0Anzano 1971
15/02/201715:00AgerolaCuomo L., Auricino, Cuomo L., Cuomo S., Esposito S., Cuomo L.6 - 1Fortitudo Campi FlegreiPisa
22/02/201716:00Fortitudo Campi FlegreiCaruso1 - 1AgerolaEsposito S.
01/02/201715:00Virtus Cilento - tav
08/02/201715:00 - tavVirtus Cilento
liverOttavi di Finale
04/01/201714:30H20 Riardo SoccerCanzano, Canzano, Canzano, Aruta4 - 1Casal di Principe PrimaveraFamara
18/01/201715:00Casal di Principe Primavera4 - 0H20 Riardo Soccer
04/01/201714:30Airola0 - 2CastelpotoDi Marzo P., Di Marzo P.
25/01/201718:00CastelpotoVerdicchio D., Romano P., Barrasso P., Moscatiello A., Moscatiello A., Di Marzo P.6 - 3Airola , ,
04/01/201714:30Anzano 19712 - 1Vincenzo Nigro Bagnoli Irpino
26/01/201714:30Vincenzo Nigro Bagnoli Irpino4 - 5dcrAnzano 1971
11/01/201719:30Saviano 1960Sepe, Nappi2 - 0Real Pago
18/01/201720:00Real Pago0 - 3Saviano 1960Lucci, Sena
04/01/201714:30Interpianurese0 - 3Fortitudo Campi Flegrei
18/01/201714:30Fortitudo Campi Flegrei - Interpianurese
04/01/201714:30AgerolaCuomo L., Amodio2 - 1Football Club ChieveGol
18/01/201714:30Football Club Chieve0 - 2AgerolaCuomo L., Amodio
04/01/201714:30Sporting Vietri Sul Mare0 - 0Licinella
18/01/201714:30Licinella - Sporting Vietri Sul Mare
04/01/201714:30Virtus Cilento4 - 1Novi Velia
18/01/201714:30Novi Velia2 - 4Virtus Cilento
liverSedicesimi di Finale
23/11/201614:30Calcio Virtus Gioiese0 - 1H20 Riardo SoccerColapietro
07/12/201614:30H20 Riardo Soccer2 - 2Calcio Virtus Gioiese
23/11/201619:00Sparta San Tammaro - Casal di Principe Primavera
07/12/201614:30Casal di Principe Primavera0 - 0Sparta San Tammaro
23/11/201618:00CastelpotoMoscatiello A., Romano P., Sicignano F., Di Marzo P., Di Marzo P., Romano P.6 - 2San Giorgio del SannioFonzo D., Iarrobino G.
07/12/201614:30San Giorgio del SannioSaviano G.3 - 1Castelpoto
23/11/201617:30Sanframondi CalcioGoglia R.1 - 3AirolaLa Montagna G., La Montagna G., D'onofrio F.
07/12/201614:30Airola6 - 0Sanframondi Calcio
23/11/201614:30Torella dei LombardiPerillo1 - 4Anzano 1971Giannetta, Coppola G., Zizzari C. (rigore), Paoletta
07/12/201614:30Anzano 1971Tarone4 - 0Torella dei Lombardi
23/11/201614:30Vincenzo Nigro Bagnoli IrpinoGiuliano1 - 0Savignanese
07/12/201614:30Savignanese1 - 1Vincenzo Nigro Bagnoli Irpino
23/11/201619:00Real Pago (autogoal), Castaldo L., Castaldo L., Schettino G., Castaldo L., Castaldo L., Caliendo P., Santaniello A., Santaniello A., Santaniello A.10 - 3Real Avellino
07/12/201620:00Real Avellino1 - 2Real Pago
23/11/201614:30Real Grumese0 - 2Saviano 1960Buonauro, Buonauro
07/12/201614:30Saviano 19603 - 0Real Grumese
23/11/201619:30Fortitudo Campi FlegreiDi Fusco, Uliano, Gentile, Uliano, Valentino5 - 3Pianura Calcio 1977Zaccaro (rigore), Cerrato, Langellotti
07/12/201614:30Pianura Calcio 1977Zaccaro (rigore), Zaccaro (rigore), Langellotti, Delfino4 - 3Fortitudo Campi FlegreiImparato, Gentile, Imparato
24/11/201620:00Boschese0 - 3InterpianureseVitale, Vitale, Contente
08/12/201610:30Interpianurese1 - 1Boschese
23/11/201619:30Cava United0 - 3AgerolaMilano, Duomo L., Somma
08/12/201614:30AgerolaMilano, Esposito S., Cuomo L., Somma, Cuomo L.5 - 0Cava United
23/11/201614:30Football Club Chieve0 - 0Deportivo Doria
07/12/201620:00Deportivo Doria - Football Club Chieve
23/11/201614:30Macchia1 - 3Sporting Vietri Sul Mare
07/12/201614:30Sporting Vietri Sul Mare2 - 3Macchia
24/11/201614:30Laurino1 - 2Licinella
07/12/201618:00Licinella3 - 3Laurino
23/11/201614:30Ricigliano2 - 1Novi Velia
07/12/201614:30Novi VeliaOgliaruso , Guzzo2 - 0Ricigliano
23/11/201619:30Pro Atena Calcio2 - 3Virtus Cilento
07/12/201614:30Virtus Cilento3 - 0Pro Atena Calcio

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1H2073
2Rea53
3Ful23
4New13
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cal62
2Car32
3Cas02
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas53
2F.C53
3Aqu33
4Vil13
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Val42
2Spa22
3Sac12
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2Juv32
3Spo02
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas93
2Spo63
3San33
4Atl03
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Air62
2Clu32
3Gia02
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San53
2Fai53
3San43
4Dio13
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Anz93
2Val63
3Din33
4S.T03
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tor62
2Roc12
3Nus12
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sav93
2Atl63
3Spo33
4Pan03
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vin42
2Man22
3Mon12
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea93
2Rea63
3Rea33
4Con03
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea93
2La 43
3Mer43
4Ath03
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sav93
2Spa43
3San23
4Pol13
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea42
2S. 32
3Bar12
 

Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pia42
2Oli12
3Rea00
 
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
1For62
2Ste32
3Qua02
 
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Int42
2Rea32
3Ter12
 
Girone 20
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bos62
2Sta32
3Eve02
 

Girone 21
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Age93
2Pia43
3S.S33
4Let13
 
Girone 22
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cav73
2Don53
3Cap33
4Cit13
 
Girone 23
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Dep62
2Fra32
3Cav02
 
Girone 24
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lon32
2Foo31
3Gal01
 

Girone 25
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spo42
2Rea32
3Zon12
 
Girone 26
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mac62
2Bra12
3San12
 
Girone 27
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lic32
2Pre32
3Cal32
 
Girone 28
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lau42
2Rut32
3Atl12
 

Girone 29
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Nov62
2Gio12
3Atl12
 
Girone 30
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ric11
2Urs11
3San00
 
Girone 31
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir63
2Len43
3For32
4Atl12
 
Girone 32
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pro42
2Atl22
3Atl12
 

liverGirone 1
15/10/201615:30Fulgor Sparanise0 - 0Real San Tammaro
16/10/201615:30H20 Riardo Soccer4 - 1New Cales
26/10/201615:30New Cales0 - 0Fulgor Sparanise
26/10/201618:00Real San TammaroSbanca1 - 1H20 Riardo SoccerColapietro
02/11/201614:30H20 Riardo Soccer3 - 0Fulgor Sparanise
02/11/201614:30New CalesBeniamino, Beniamino2 - 4Real San TammaroCarusone, Carusone (rigore), Marino, Carusone
liverGirone 2
16/10/201615:30Carinola6 - 1Castelcampagnano
26/10/201615:30Castelcampagnano0 - 4Calcio Virtus GioieseBiasucci G., D'abbiero R., D'abbiero R., Ferrucci
02/11/201614:30Calcio Virtus GioieseGarofano E., Fontana F., D'abbiero R.3 - 1CarinolaCionti
liverGirone 3
16/10/201615:30Aquile Rosanero Caserta0 - 0Villa di Briano
16/10/201615:30F.C. Lusciano0 - 0Casal di Principe Primavera
26/10/201615:30Casal di Principe Primavera0 - 0Aquile Rosanero Caserta
26/10/201615:30Villa di Briano0 - 1F.C. LuscianoClimaco
01/11/201614:30F.C. Lusciano0 - 0Aquile Rosanero Caserta
02/11/201614:30Villa di Briano1 - 3Casal di Principe Primavera
liverGirone 4
15/10/201615:30Valle di Suessola0 - 0Sparta San Tammaro
26/10/201615:30Sparta San Tammaro0 - 0Sacro Cuore Cancello Arnone
02/11/201614:30Sacro Cuore Cancello Arnone0 - 3Valle di Suessola
liverGirone 5
15/10/201615:30San Giorgio del SannioGenito A., Saviano G. (rigore), Iarrobino G., Reale A., Reale A.5 - 2Juventina CircelloPetriella M., Cocca S.
26/10/201615:30Juventina CircelloSorda C., Petriella R., D'Innocenzo, D'Innocenzo4 - 1Sporting Pago VeianoDe Girolamo M.
02/11/201616:00Sporting Pago Veiano0 - 1San Giorgio del SannioPalermo R.
liverGirone 6
15/10/201615:30Atletico Foiano0 - 7CastelpotoMoscatiello A., Di Marzo P., Di Marzo P., Moscatiello A., Romano P., Romano P., (autogoal)
15/10/201615:30Sant'Angelo a Cupolo0 - 1Sporting San GiovanniDel Sordo G.
26/10/201615:30Sporting San GiovanniTaddeo M., Del Sordo, Taddeo M., Brogna S., Brogna S.5 - 2Atletico FoianoDe Ianni, De Ianni (rigore)
26/10/201618:00CastelpotoRomano P. (rigore), Sicignano F., Cillo V., Barrasso P.4 - 0Sant'Angelo a Cupolo
02/11/201614:30Sant'Angelo a Cupolo3 - 0Atletico Foiano
02/11/201614:30Sporting San Giovanni0 - 2CastelpotoGirardi G., Di Marzo P.
liverGirone 7
15/10/201615:30AirolaD'Onofrio, Iuliucci, La Montagna, D'Onofrio, Iuliucci5 - 0Gianni Loia
26/10/201619:00Gianni LoiaPapa V., Jobarteh Alieu A., Papa V.3 - 4Club Amici di LuzzanoBiondo, Pietropoli, Icolaro, Bernardo
01/11/201614:30Club Amici di Luzzano 1 - 3AirolaLa Montagna G., La Montagna G., Palma R.
liverGirone 8
16/10/201615:30Sanframondi Calcio0 - 0Faicchio
02/11/201614:30San Salvatore CalcioDi Fiore P., Di Fiore P.2 - 4Sanframondi CalcioJimenez, Jimenez, Jimenez, Borrelli
02/11/201614:30FaicchioBarone N., Di Biase D., Di Crosta L.3 - 1Dionis CastelvenerePascale
09/11/201614:30San Salvatore Calcio0 - 0Faicchio
09/11/201617:30Sanframondi CalcioGoglia, Goglia2 - 2Dionis Castelvenere ,
16/11/201614:30Dionis CastelvenereMaietta, Maietta3 - 5San Salvatore Calcio
liverGirone 9
15/10/201615:30S.T. Maroso La RoccaDelle Donne1 - 2Anzano 1971Coppola G.
16/10/201615:30Dinamo Monteverde0 - 2VallateseDe Stefano, Cornacchia A.
26/10/201615:30Vallatese2 - 0S.T. Maroso La Rocca
26/10/201615:30Anzano 19712 - 0Dinamo Monteverde
01/11/201614:30Anzano 19712 - 1Vallatese
02/11/201614:30S.T. Maroso La Rocca2 - 5Dinamo Monteverde
liverGirone 10
16/10/201615:30Nusco0 - 0Rocca San Felice
26/10/201615:30Rocca San Felice0 - 1Torella dei LombardiPerillo (rigore)
02/11/201614:30Torella dei Lombardi5 - 2Nusco
liverGirone 11
15/10/201615:30Sporting Venticano0 - 2Atletico CastelfranciLauria, Calzerano
15/10/201615:30PanniLiscio, Gallo, (autogoal)3 - 5SavignaneseMagnisio, Ardanese, Magnisio, Magnisio, Savella
26/10/201615:30Savignanese3 - 1Sporting Venticano
26/10/201615:30Atletico Castelfranci3 - 0Panni
02/11/201614:30Savignanese4 - 2Atletico Castelfranci
02/11/201614:30Sporting Venticano3 - 0Panni
liverGirone 12
15/10/201615:30MontemaranoUrciuoli M., Di Dio, D'Ascoli V.3 - 3ManocalzatiDi Feo, Saporito, Zara
26/10/201619:00Manocalzati1 - 1Vincenzo Nigro Bagnoli Irpino
09/11/201617:30Vincenzo Nigro Bagnoli IrpinoNigro V., Nigro V., Nigro V.3 - 0Montemarano
liverGirone 13
15/10/201615:30ContradaLiotti, Liotti2 - 4Real San Felice Russo, Olivieri, D'Orsi, Trotta
16/10/201615:30Real AvellinoDi Crola, De Pace2 - 1Real ForinoDel Gaizo
26/10/201615:30Real San Felice0 - 1Real Avellino
26/10/201615:30Real Forino3 - 0Contrada
01/11/201610:30Real San Felice2 - 0Real Forino
02/11/201619:30Real Avellino3 - 1Contrada
liverGirone 14
16/10/201610:30Mercogliano 1999Di Somma, Stabiano (rigore)2 - 2La Nuova Vapor MarzanoNappi, Vidler
16/10/201611:00Athletic GrottolellaGuerriero1 - 2Real PagoCastaldo, Vitale (rigore)
26/10/201615:30Real PagoVitale, Vitale, Caliendo, Caliendo, Caliendo, Schiavone M., Vitale9 - 0Mercogliano 1999
26/10/201619:00La Nuova Vapor Marzano3 - 1Athletic Grottolella
02/11/201617:00Mercogliano 19992 - 1Athletic Grottolella
02/11/201619:00Real Pago6 - 0La Nuova Vapor Marzano
liverGirone 15
16/10/201611:00Pol. Scisciano0 - 1Saviano 1960Sepe
16/10/201615:30San Paolo Bel Sito1 - 1Sparta San Gennaro 2015Turboli
26/10/201615:30Saviano 1960Vecchione, Buonauro, Vecchione, Coppola, Lucci5 - 0San Paolo Bel Sito
26/10/201620:00Sparta San Gennaro 2015Turboli, Esposito R.3 - 1Pol. SciscianoVentimiglia A.
02/11/201614:30San Paolo Bel Sito2 - 2Pol. SciscianoMenichino, Menichino
03/11/201620:00Sparta San Gennaro 20150 - 2Saviano 1960Gol (autogoal), Lucci
liverGirone 16
16/10/201610:00S. M. FrattaminoreseCimmino, Cimmino2 - 1Barca Club AfragolaOrefice
26/10/201619:30Barca Club AfragolaOrefice1 - 1Real GrumeseGambardella
01/11/201614:30Real GrumeseFerrara1 - 0S. M. Frattaminorese
liverGirone 17
-
16/10/201612:30Pianura Calcio 1977Zaccaro, Prezioso, Delfino, Musto4 - 1Olimpia Capri
26/10/201614:30Olimpia Capri0 - 0Pianura Calcio 1977
liverGirone 18
15/10/201615:30Fortitudo Campi FlegreiSammartano1 - 0Stella Rossa Duemilasei
26/10/201618:30Nico SarnataroStella Rossa DuemilaseiMerola, Ioime, Mattiucci3 - 0Quarto Calcio
02/11/201614:30Quarto Calcio0 - 3Fortitudo Campi Flegrei
liverGirone 19
16/10/201610:30TerzignoIaccarino, Manna2 - 2Interpianurese
26/10/201620:00InterpianureseGuarino, Guarino, Romano, Marino, Guarino, Radice, Radice, Radice, Giuliano, Carillo10 - 1Real Rovigliano 2009
02/11/201619:30Real Rovigliano 2009Matrone, Conó2 - 0Terzigno
liverGirone 20
15/10/201615:30Evergreen Sant'Agnello0 - 2Stabia friendsInserra, Inserra
26/10/201619:30Stabia friends0 - 2BoscheseNapolitano M., Donnarumma A.
03/11/201619:30BoscheseFalanga (rigore), Villani, Villani3 - 1Evergreen Sant'Agnello
liverGirone 21
16/10/201610:30AgerolaDi Palma, Donnarumma, Milano, Fusco, Fusco, Di Palma, Di Palma, Acampora8 - 0Piano Pizzeria Lucia
19/10/201615:30Lettere1 - 2S.S. San Giovanni BattistaCosenza, Starace
26/10/201615:30Piano Pizzeria LuciaD'Auria, Iannone2 - 2Lettere
26/10/201618:00S.S. San Giovanni BattistaCioffi G., Esposito G.2 - 3AgerolaDonnarumma, Amodio, Avitabile
02/11/201618:00S.S. San Giovanni BattistaScelzo, Starace2 - 3Piano Pizzeria LuciaMastromano, D'Auria, Gol (autogoal)
16/11/201614:30Lettere0 - 1AgerolaCuomo
liverGirone 22
19/10/201615:30Don Bosco1 - 1Cava United
19/10/201615:30Capriglia4 - 1Città di Montoro
26/10/201615:30Città di MontoroDe Girolamo2 - 2Don Bosco
26/10/201617:30Cava United1 - 0Capriglia
01/11/201614:30Città di Montoro0 - 2Cava United
02/11/201614:30Capriglia3 - 5Don Bosco
liverGirone 23
15/10/201615:30Frazioni Unite1 - 0Cava 2000
25/10/201619:30Cava 20001 - 6Deportivo Doria
02/11/201619:30Deportivo Doria3 - 1Frazioni UniteCitro
liverGirone 24
-
15/10/201615:30Football Club Chieve1 - 0Longobarda Salerno
26/10/201615:30Longobarda Salerno6 - 2Galdese 1978
liverGirone 25
16/10/201610:30Real Filetta Pezzano2 - 0Zone Alte Quadrivio
26/10/201615:30Zone Alte Quadrivio3 - 3Sporting Vietri Sul Mare
02/11/201614:30Sporting Vietri Sul Mare3 - 1Real Filetta Pezzano
liverGirone 26
16/10/201615:30Macchia1 - 0Santa Maria 2012
26/10/201619:00Santa Maria 20120 - 0Bracigliano
03/11/201619:00Bracigliano3 - 4Macchia
liverGirone 27
16/10/201615:30Calcio Stella2 - 0Prepezzanese
26/10/201615:30Prepezzanese2 - 1Licinella
02/11/201616:00Licinella6 - 2Calcio Stella
liverGirone 28
15/10/201615:30Atletik1 - 1Laurino
26/10/201615:30Laurino5 - 2Rutino Sport
02/11/201614:30Rutino SportPizza1 - 0Atletik
liverGirone 29
15/10/201615:30Novi Velia1 - 0Atletico Saracena
26/10/201618:00Atletico Saracena0 - 0Gioi
02/11/201614:30Gioi2 - 3Novi Velia
liverGirone 30
15/10/201615:30Ursentina2 - 2Ricigliano
26/10/201615:30Ricigliano - San Michele Olevano
02/11/201614:30San Michele Olevano - Ursentina
liverGirone 31
15/10/201615:30Atletico Pisciotta1 - 1Lentiscosa
16/10/201615:30Foria Futani0 - 4Virtus Cilento
26/10/201615:30Virtus Cilento2 - 0Atletico Pisciotta
26/10/201615:30Lentiscosa0 - 2Foria Futani
02/11/201614:30Virtus Cilento2 - 4Lentiscosa
02/11/201618:00Foria Futani - Atletico Pisciotta
liverGirone 32
19/10/201615:30Pro Atena Calcio5 - 0Atletico Caselle
26/10/201615:30Atletico Caselle2 - 2Atletico Montesano
01/11/201614:30Atletico Montesano1 - 1Pro Atena Calcio
Coppe - IamCALCIO Avellino