Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO AVELLINO

Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - 2020/2021


Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mar31
2Nuo01
3Fra00
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir62
2Rea01
3Rac01
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Isc31
2Rea32
3Mon01
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pia31
2Cas11
3Mar12
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ace31
2Cit01
3Nap00
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mad31
2San01
3Pom00
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Alb31
2Sav31
3Bar02
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lio31
2Pol01
3Vis00
 

Girone I
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cit11
2Gro11
3Pal00
 
Girone L
Pos.SquadraPtG
1FC 11
2Vir11
3Cas00
 
Girone M
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cos31
2Vic32
3Cal01
 
Girone N
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir42
2Us 11
3Aud01
 

Girone O
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sca62
2Alf01
3Buc01
 
Girone P
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Agr31
2Sal31
3Fai02
 

liverGirone A
13/09/202011:30Nuova Napoli Nord0 - 1MarcianiseBalzano A.
30/09/202015:30prenotaMarcianise - Frattamaggiore Calcio
07/10/202015:30prenotaFrattamaggiore Calcio - Nuova Napoli Nord
liverGirone B
12/09/202015:30Real Forio 2014Moccia S.1 - 2Virtus Campania PonticelliSpilabotte F., Astarita S. (rigore)
23/09/202015:30Virtus Campania Ponticelli5 - 0Racing Capri
27/09/202011:30prenotaRacing Capri - Real Forio 2014
liverGirone C
13/09/202015:30Ischia CalcioSaurino G., Trani L., Castagna L., De Luise M.4 - 1Real PoggiomarinoCatalano S.
23/09/202015:30Real PoggiomarinoAscione L., Ascione L.2 - 0Mondragone
27/09/202011:00prenotaMondragone - Ischia Calcio
liverGirone D
13/09/202011:00Pianura Calcio 1977Grezio O., Ricci R.2 - 1MariglianeseMalafronte A.
23/09/202015:30MariglianeseBattaglia A., Malafronte A.2 - 2Casoria Calcio 1979Selva R. (rigore), Avolio D. (rigore)
27/09/202011:00prenotaCasoria Calcio 1979 - Pianura Calcio 1977
liverGirone E
13/09/202011:00AcerranaLabriola G., Infimo A., Infimo A., Coppola E., Xheleshi -.5 - 0Città di Gragnano
23/09/202015:30Città di Gragnano - Napoli United
26/09/202015:30prenotaNapoli United - Acerrana
liverGirone F
13/09/202011:00MaddaloneseD'andrea S., Barletta G. (rigore), Di Pietro B. (rigore)3 - 1San Giorgio 1926De Fenza G. (autogoal)
30/09/202015:30prenotaSan Giorgio 1926 - Pomigliano
07/10/202015:30prenotaPomigliano - Maddalonese
liverGirone G
13/09/202010:30Saviano 1960Marzocchella M., Fragiello G.2 - 1Barano CalcioSburlino C.
23/09/202015:30Barano CalcioArcamone A., Conte A.2 - 3Albanova CalcioGioielli C., Longo M., D'abronzo M.
27/09/202015:30prenotaAlbanova Calcio - Saviano 1960
liverGirone H
13/09/202015:30Lions Mons MilitumCestaro M. (rigore), Marino A.2 - 1Polisportiva LioniD'acierno L.
30/09/202015:30prenotaPolisportiva Lioni - Vis Ariano Accadia
07/10/202015:30prenotaVis Ariano Accadia - Lions Mons Militum
liverGirone I
12/09/202015:30Città di Avellino0 - 0Grotta 1984
30/09/202015:30prenotaGrotta 1984 - Palmese
07/10/202015:30prenotaPalmese - Città di Avellino
liverGirone L
13/09/202015:30Virtus CilentoEsposito G.1 - 1FC Sant'AgnelloLiguori F.
07/10/202015:30prenotaFC Sant'Agnello - Castel San Giorgio
14/10/202015:30prenotaCastel San Giorgio - Virtus Cilento
liverGirone M
13/09/202017:00Calpazio0 - 1Vico Equense 1958Sannino C.
23/09/202015:30Vico Equense 19580 - 1Costa d'AmalfiApicella S.
27/09/202015:30prenotaCosta d'Amalfi - Calpazio
liverGirone N
13/09/202015:30Us Angri 19270 - 0Virtus Avellino
23/09/202015:30Virtus AvellinoCucciniello C., Genovese L. (rigore), Giorgio K.3 - 2Audax CervinaraBefi A., De Stefano C.
27/09/202015:00prenotaAudax Cervinara - Us Angri 1927
liverGirone O
12/09/202015:30Alfaterna0 - 2Scafatese Calcio 1922Evacuo D., Evacuo D.
23/09/202015:30Scafatese Calcio 1922Imparato R., Cherillo A.2 - 0Buccino Volcei
26/09/202015:30prenotaBuccino Volcei - Alfaterna
liverGirone P
12/09/202015:30SalernumSenè O. (rigore)1 - 0Faiano 1965
23/09/202016:00Faiano 19650 - 2AgropoliErra L. (autogoal), Masocco Y.
27/09/202016:00prenotaAgropoli - Salernum
Coppe - IamCALCIO Avellino