Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - 2013 / 2014 - I AM CALCIO AVELLINO

Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - 2013/2014

liverFinale
05/02/201415:00Virtus Volla3 - 2dtsUS Scafatese
liverSemifinali
08/01/201415:00Virtus Volla3 - 0Turris
22/01/201415:00Turris1 - 1Virtus Volla
08/01/201415:00US Scafatese3 - 1Mariglianese
22/01/201415:00Mariglianese0 - 2US Scafatese
liverQuarti di finale
04/12/201315:00Neapolis1 - 0Turris
18/12/201315:00Turris4 - 2Neapolis
04/12/201315:00Sporting Ercolano2 - 3Virtus Volla
18/12/201315:00Virtus Volla3 - 3Sporting Ercolano
04/12/201315:00Città di Gragnano2 - 0Mariglianese
18/12/201315:00Mariglianese3 - 0Città di Gragnano
04/12/201315:00Valdiano1 - 3US Scafatese
18/12/201315:00US Scafatese4 - 0Valdiano
liverOttavi di finale
06/11/201315:00Cicciano1 - 3Neapolis
20/11/201315:00Neapolis2 - 1Cicciano
06/11/201315:00Real Forio 20141 - 1Turris
20/11/201315:00Turris2 - 1Real Forio 2014
06/11/201315:00Sporting Ercolano1 - 0San Giorgio 1926
20/11/201315:00San Giorgio 19263 - 3Sporting Ercolano
06/11/201315:00Giugliano 19282 - 2Virtus Volla
20/11/201315:00Virtus Volla3 - 1Giugliano 1928
06/11/201315:00Sorrento 19451 - 1Città di Gragnano
20/11/201315:00Città di Gragnano1 - 0Sorrento 1945
06/11/201315:00Sant'Anastasia Calcio 19450 - 0Mariglianese
20/11/201315:00Mariglianese1 - 0Sant'Anastasia Calcio 1945
06/11/201315:00Faiano 19650 - 0Valdiano
20/11/201315:00Valdiano1 - 0Faiano 1965
06/11/201315:00US Scafatese2 - 0Calpazio
20/11/201315:00Calpazio0 - 0US Scafatese
liverSedicesimi di finale
02/10/201315:00Hermes Casagiove1 - 0Cicciano
16/10/201315:00Cicciano3 - 1Hermes Casagiove
02/10/201315:00Sessana0 - 0Neapolis
16/10/201315:00Neapolis2 - 1Sessana
02/10/201315:00Turris0 - 1Puteolana 1909
16/10/201315:00Puteolana 19093 - 1Turris
02/10/201315:00Real Forio 20145 - 0Albanova Calcio
16/10/201315:00Albanova Calcio2 - 2Real Forio 2014
02/10/201315:00Sibilla Soccer2 - 2Sporting Ercolano
16/10/201315:00Sporting Ercolano1 - 1Sibilla Soccer
02/10/201315:00Puteolana2 - 2San Giorgio 1926
16/10/201315:00San Giorgio 19264 - 0Puteolana
02/10/201315:00Giugliano 19281 - 0Barano Calcio
16/10/201315:00Barano Calcio0 - 0Giugliano 1928
02/10/201315:00Virtus Volla0 - 1Quarto
16/10/201315:00Quarto1 - 4dcrVirtus Volla
02/10/201315:00Città di Gragnano1 - 2FC Sant'Agnello
16/10/201315:00FC Sant'Agnello1 - 4dcrCittà di Gragnano
02/10/201315:00Massa Lubrense1 - 1Sorrento 1945
16/10/201315:00Sorrento 19450 - 0Massa Lubrense
02/10/201315:00Palmese0 - 1Sant'Anastasia Calcio 1945
16/10/201315:00Sant'Anastasia Calcio 19454 - 1Palmese
02/10/201315:00Mariglianese3 - 1Bisaccese
16/10/201315:00Bisaccese0 - 3Mariglianese
02/10/201315:00Nusco 752 - 4Faiano 1965
16/10/201315:00Faiano 19654 - 2Nusco 75
02/10/201315:00San Vito Positano0 - 1Valdiano
16/10/201315:00Valdiano1 - 1San Vito Positano
02/10/201315:00Calpazio1 - 0Cilento Santa Maria
16/10/201315:00Cilento Santa Maria1 - 4Calpazio
02/10/201315:00Sarnese0 - 1US Scafatese
16/10/201315:00US Scafatese1 - 1Sarnese

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San42
2For32
3Her12
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cic62
2Win32
3Rio02
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ses62
2Fra01
3Mon01
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Nea62
2Cim32
3Spo02
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tur42
2Vit42
3Mar02
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Put42
2Tea32
3Cel12
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea62
2Vis32
3Mon02
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Alb42
2Nol22
3San12
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sib62
2Ard32
3Vil02
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spo62
2Por32
3San02
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Put42
2Sib42
3Rio02
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2Cas32
3Juv02
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Giu62
2Gla32
3San02
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bar62
2Pro32
3Cas02
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir42
2Oly32
3Atl12
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Qua42
2Sav32
3Rea12
 

Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cit62
2Sum32
3Ang02
 
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
1FC 62
2Rin32
3Bos02
 
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mas62
2Rea32
3Pim02
 
Girone 20
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sor32
2G. 32
3Ama32
 

Girone 21
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pal62
2Ser32
3Aud02
 
Girone 22
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San42
2Atr22
3Rea12
 
Girone 23
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mar62
2San32
3Ren02
 
Girone 24
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bis42
2Pol22
3Vis12
 

Girone 25
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Nus42
2Fon22
3Ecl12
 
Girone 26
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fai62
2Ebo32
3FC 02
 
Girone 27
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2Pro32
3Sca02
 
Girone 28
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Val62
2Us 32
3Rea02
 

Girone 29
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cal62
2Tem32
3Buc02
 
Girone 30
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cil32
2Pos32
3Rea32
 
Girone 31
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sar62
2Roc32
3Gif02
 
Girone 32
Pos.SquadraPtG
1US 62
2Gif32
3Evo02
 

liverGirone 1
07/09/201315:00Hermes Casagiove1 - 1San Marco Trotti
11/09/201315:00Forza e Coraggio2 - 0Hermes Casagiove
18/09/201315:00San Marco Trotti1 - 0Forza e Coraggio
liverGirone 2
07/09/201315:00Rione Mazzini0 - 1Cicciano
11/09/201315:00Wine Soccer2 - 0Rione Mazzini
18/09/201315:00Cicciano2 - 1Wine Soccer
liverGirone 3
07/09/201315:00Montesarchio - Frattese
11/09/201315:00Sessana3 - 0Montesarchio
18/09/201315:00Frattese0 - 3Sessana
liverGirone 4
07/09/201315:00Cimitile0 - 1Neapolis
11/09/201315:00Sporting Atripalda0 - 1Cimitile
18/09/201315:00Neapolis2 - 0Sporting Atripalda
liverGirone 5
07/09/201315:00Vitulazio Calcio2 - 2Turris
11/09/201315:00Mariglianese0 - 2Vitulazio Calcio
18/09/201315:00Turris5 - 1Mariglianese
liverGirone 6
11/09/201315:00Teano Calcio 19395 - 0Cellole
18/09/201315:00Puteolana 19091 - 0Teano Calcio 1939
01/04/201415:00Cellole0 - 0Puteolana 1909
liverGirone 7
07/09/201315:00Vis Capua Calcio0 - 3Real Forio 2014
11/09/201315:00Mondragone0 - 3Vis Capua Calcio
18/09/201315:00Real Forio 20143 - 1Mondragone
liverGirone 8
07/09/201315:00Albanova Calcio2 - 1San Sebastiano
11/09/201315:00Nola0 - 0Albanova Calcio
18/09/201315:00San Sebastiano0 - 0Nola
liverGirone 9
07/09/201315:00Ardor1 - 7Sibilla Soccer
11/09/201315:00Villa Literno0 - 2Ardor
18/09/201315:00Sibilla Soccer5 - 1Villa Literno
liverGirone 10
07/09/201315:00Sporting Ercolano1 - 0Portici
11/09/201315:00San Marco Evangelista0 - 3Sporting Ercolano
18/09/201315:00Portici6 - 2San Marco Evangelista
liverGirone 11
07/09/201315:00Sibilla Flegrea2 - 2Puteolana
11/09/201315:00Rione Terra1 - 2Sibilla Flegrea
18/09/201315:00Puteolana6 - 0Rione Terra
liverGirone 12
07/09/201315:00Juve Pro Poggiomarino0 - 1San Giorgio 1926
11/09/201315:00Castel San Giorgio3 - 2Juve Pro Poggiomarino
18/09/201315:00San Giorgio 19264 - 1Castel San Giorgio
liverGirone 13
07/09/201315:00San Vitaliano0 - 6Giugliano 1928
11/09/201315:00Gladiator2 - 1San Vitaliano
18/09/201315:00Giugliano 19285 - 0Gladiator
liverGirone 14
07/09/201315:00Barano Calcio2 - 1Procida Calcio
11/09/201315:00Casoria Calcio 19790 - 1Barano Calcio
18/09/201315:00Procida Calcio7 - 1Casoria Calcio 1979
liverGirone 15
07/09/201315:00Atletico Pagani2 - 2Virtus Volla
11/09/201315:00Olympic Salerno1 - 0Atletico Pagani
18/09/201315:00Virtus Volla9 - 2Olympic Salerno
liverGirone 16
07/09/201315:00Real Anacapri 20180 - 0Quarto
11/09/201315:00Savoia 19086 - 1Real Anacapri 2018
18/09/201315:00Quarto2 - 0Savoia 1908
liverGirone 17
07/09/201315:00Angri0 - 1Città di Gragnano
11/09/201315:00Summa Rionale Trieste2 - 0Angri
18/09/201315:00Città di Gragnano1 - 0Summa Rionale Trieste
liverGirone 18
07/09/201315:00Boschese0 - 3FC Sant'Agnello
11/09/201315:00Rinascita Vico4 - 1Boschese
18/09/201315:00FC Sant'Agnello3 - 0Rinascita Vico
liverGirone 19
07/09/201315:00Pimonte 19701 - 2Massa Lubrense
18/09/201315:00Massa Lubrense3 - 0Real Poggiomarino
19/09/201315:00Real Poggiomarino1 - 0Pimonte 1970
liverGirone 20
07/09/201315:00G. Carotenuto3 - 2Sorrento 1945
11/09/201315:00Amalfi1 - 0G. Carotenuto
18/09/201315:00Sorrento 19452 - 0Amalfi
liverGirone 21
07/09/201315:00Audax Cervinara0 - 1Palmese
11/09/201315:00Serino1 - 0Audax Cervinara
18/09/201315:00Palmese4 - 0Serino
liverGirone 22
07/09/201315:00Atri Calcio2 - 2Sant'Anastasia Calcio 1945
11/09/201315:00Real Forino1 - 1Atri Calcio
18/09/201315:00Sant'Anastasia Calcio 19453 - 0Real Forino
liverGirone 23
07/09/201315:00San Tommaso2 - 6Mariglianese
11/09/201315:00Renzulli San Michele0 - 2San Tommaso
18/09/201315:00Mariglianese3 - 0Renzulli San Michele
liverGirone 24
07/09/201315:00Pol. San Martino VC0 - 0Vis Ariano Accadia
11/09/201315:00Bisaccese4 - 3Vis Ariano Accadia
18/09/201315:00Pol. San Martino VC1 - 1Bisaccese
liverGirone 25
07/09/201315:00Nusco 753 - 0Eclanese
11/09/201315:00Fontanarosa1 - 1Nusco 75
18/09/201315:00Eclanese1 - 1Fontanarosa
liverGirone 26
07/09/201315:00FC Sarnese1 - 2Faiano 1965
11/09/201315:00Ebolitana5 - 1FC Sarnese
18/09/201315:00Faiano 19652 - 1Ebolitana
liverGirone 27
07/09/201315:00San Vito Positano1 - 0Scafatese Calcio 1922
11/09/201315:00Pro Sangiorgese0 - 4San Vito Positano
18/09/201315:00Scafatese Calcio 19220 - 2Pro Sangiorgese
liverGirone 28
07/09/201315:00Valdiano2 - 1Us Angri 1927
11/09/201315:00Real Vallo0 - 4Valdiano
18/09/201315:00Us Angri 19278 - 0Real Vallo
liverGirone 29
07/09/201315:00Buccino Volcei1 - 2Calpazio
11/09/201315:00Temeraria 19574 - 2Buccino Volcei
18/09/201315:00Calpazio1 - 0Temeraria 1957
liverGirone 30
07/09/201315:00Real Agropoli3 - 1Poseidon Licinella
11/09/201315:00Cilento Santa Maria5 - 0Real Agropoli
18/09/201315:00Poseidon Licinella2 - 0Cilento Santa Maria
liverGirone 31
07/09/201315:00Giffonese0 - 5Sarnese
11/09/201315:00Rocchese10 - 0Giffonese
18/09/201315:00Sarnese7 - 1Rocchese
liverGirone 32
07/09/201315:00Giffoni Sei Casali0 - 5US Scafatese
11/09/201315:00Evoli2 - 3Giffoni Sei Casali
18/09/201315:00US Scafatese12 - 1Evoli
Coppe - IamCALCIO Avellino