Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - 2014 / 2015 - I AM CALCIO AVELLINO

Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - 2014/2015

liverFinale
04/02/201515:00Luigi LangellottiScafatese Calcio 19220 - 2Virtus VollaSolano, Liccardi
liverSemifinali
07/01/201514:30Sporting ErcolanoCaso Naturale, Caso Naturale, Pianese3 - 3Virtus VollaBarone, Silvestro, Loreto
21/01/201514:30Simone ScalaVirtus VollaAvolio, Barone (rigore), Carnicelli (rigore), Liccardi4 - 1Sporting ErcolanoCaso Naturale
07/01/201519:30Giovanna CriscuoloScafatese Calcio 19220 - 1GragnanoDi Ruocco
21/01/201514:30Salvatore CastagnolaGragnanoBorrelli1 - 2Scafatese Calcio 1922Pepe M., Ferrentino
liverQuarti di Finale
03/12/201414:30TurrisMajella R. (rigore)1 - 1GragnanoMazzeo
17/12/201415:00Gragnano0 - 0Turris
03/12/201414:30Scafatese Calcio 1922Aruta, Aruta (rigore), Maggino, Romano, Spasiano, Balzamo6 - 0Pol. San Martino VC
17/12/201414:30Pol. San Martino VC0 - 0Scafatese Calcio 1922
03/12/201414:30Maddalonese0 - 1Sporting ErcolanoCipolletta
17/12/201414:30Sporting ErcolanoCaso Naturale1 - 1MaddaloneseEsposito R.
03/12/201414:30Virtus VollaAvolio, Vitagliano, Solano3 - 0San Giorgio 1926
17/12/201414:30Simone ScalaSan Giorgio 1926Polverino E.1 - 1Virtus VollaPolverino M.
liverOttavi di Finale
05/11/201414:30SessanaMarraffino1 - 4MaddaloneseDe Falco, Esposito, Falco, Serrao
19/11/201414:30Maddalonese0 - 0Sessana
05/11/201414:30Real Forio 20140 - 3Sporting ErcolanoLiccardi, Caso Naturale, Liccardi
19/11/201414:30Sporting ErcolanoRomano, Pianese, Pianese3 - 2Real Forio 2014Di Spigna (rigore), Ursomanno
05/11/201414:30Simone ScalaSant'Anastasia Calcio 1945Nucci1 - 2Virtus VollaAlyiev, Gioielli
19/11/201414:30Virtus VollaIorio1 - 0Sant'Anastasia Calcio 1945
05/11/201414:30Matteo BoserSan Giorgio 1926Miele, Imparato P.2 - 0Barano Calcio
19/11/201414:30Barano CalcioFarina, Arcamone, Andreozzi3 - 4San Giorgio 1926Pascucci, Cardone, Pascucci, Pascucci
05/11/201414:30Feliciana MascoloSorrento 1945Mascolo1 - 2TurrisGrezio, Schettino
19/11/201414:30TurrisSalvatore, Majella R.2 - 1Sorrento 1945D'Aniello
05/11/201414:30Antonio CredendinoCittà di GragnanoParmentola, Scala, D'Auria3 - 0Mariglianese
19/11/201414:30Mariglianese0 - 5Città di GragnanoEsposito S., Borelli, Di Ruocco V., Vanacore, Esposito S.
05/11/201414:30Pol. San Martino VCLimata, Bongiovanni E2 - 0Vis Ariano Accadia
19/11/201414:30Antonello VernacchiaVis Ariano AccadiaParisi, Santosuosso (rigore), De Stefano3 - 1Pol. San Martino VCMauriello
05/11/201414:30Cilento Santa Maria0 - 3Scafatese Calcio 1922Pepe, Balzamo, Romano
19/11/201414:30Scafatese Calcio 1922Spasiano1 - 0Cilento Santa Maria
liverSedicesimi di Finale
01/10/201415:30Hermes CasagioveToscano1 - 2SessanaMarraffino, Caterino
15/10/201415:30SessanaMarraffino1 - 1Hermes CasagioveToscano (rigore)
01/10/201415:30Matteo BoserSan Marco TrottiScippa, D'Auria (rigore), Scippa, Caputo, Scippa5 - 2MaddaloneseBorriello, Majella N.
15/10/201415:30Maddalonese3 - 0San Marco Trotti
01/10/201419:30Sporting Ercolano0 - 0Forza e Coraggio
15/10/201415:30Maurizio MoranteForza e CoraggioAmabile1 - 3Sporting ErcolanoCiabbotta, Liccardi, Basso
01/10/201415:30Salvatore RiccioFrattamaggiore CalcioPetrozzi (rigore)1 - 2Real Forio 2014Chiaiese (rigore), Capuano
15/10/201415:30Francesco CastaldiReal Forio 2014Romano1 - 1Frattamaggiore CalcioPetrozzi
01/10/201415:30Sant'Anastasia Calcio 1945Nucci, Di Costanzo, Nucci3 - 2Sibilla SoccerLepre, Napolitano
15/10/201415:30Sibilla Soccer1 - 1Sant'Anastasia Calcio 1945Di Pietro
01/10/201415:30Luca EspinosaVirtus VollaSaviano, De Micco, Alyiev3 - 2PorticiScielzo, Foggia
15/10/201415:30Luca EspinosaPorticiScielzo1 - 3Virtus VollaGioielli, Gioielli, Madonna
01/10/201415:30Barano CalcioImpagliazzo1 - 0Savoia 1908
15/10/201414:30Savoia 19080 - 1Barano CalcioSaurino C.
01/10/201415:30QuartoBarbella, Scognamiglio (autogoal), Gallinaro, Passero, Maddalena5 - 6San Giorgio 1926Imparato P., Pascucco, Imparato P., Imparato P., Minauda, Cardone (rigore)
15/10/201415:30San Giorgio 1926Pascucci, Del Giudice2 - 0Quarto
08/10/201415:30TurrisFerraro, Ferraro (rigore), Somma, Somma, Schettino5 - 1Real Vico EquenseBalzano
15/10/201415:30Real Vico EquenseDe Falco1 - 2TurrisSomma, Ferraro
01/10/201415:30Luigi LangellottiPalmese0 - 1Sorrento 1945Mascolo
15/10/201415:30Feliciana MascoloSorrento 1945Pelagione1 - 0Palmese
01/10/201415:30Giovanni AmodioPimonte 1970Solimene1 - 3MariglianesePotorti, Barbati, Barbati
15/10/201415:30Antonio CredendinoMariglianeseSiciliano, Di Tuccio (rigore), Di Tuccio, Dragone, Antignani, Dragone, Portiere (autogoal), Potorti, Potorti9 - 1Pimonte 1970Solimene
01/10/201415:30FC Sant'AgnelloSibilli S. (rigore)1 - 1Città di GragnanoDi Ruocco F.
15/10/201415:30Città di Gragnano0 - 0FC Sant'Agnello
01/10/201415:30Temeraria 19570 - 2Pol. San Martino VCLuciano, Limata
15/10/201415:30Pol. San Martino VCBuso, Enrico Franco2 - 0Temeraria 1957
01/10/201415:30Raffaele CapozzoliCalpazioAriete, Vivona2 - 0Vis Ariano Accadia
15/10/201415:30Antonello VernacchiaVis Ariano AccadiaMarinaccio, Santosuosso6 - 3Calpazio
01/10/201415:30Antonio StaritaFaiano 1965Grieco1 - 1Scafatese Calcio 1922-
15/10/201415:30Scafatese Calcio 1922- (rigore), - (rigore), - (rigore), - (rigore), - (rigore)6 - 4Faiano 1965Santucci, - (rigore), - (rigore), - (rigore)
01/10/201415:30Valdiano0 - 0Cilento Santa Maria
15/10/201415:30Cilento Santa Maria2 - 0Valdiano

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ses62
2Vit32
3Sol02
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Her42
2FC 42
3Cic02
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mad42
2Vil32
3Win12
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2Mon32
3Cel02
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1For62
2Pon32
3Vis02
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spo62
2Mar32
3Mon02
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fra42
2Put22
3Nol12
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea62
2Rio12
3Rea12
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sib62
2Afr32
3Sum02
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San32
2Cim32
3San32
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Por42
2Leo22
3Nea12
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir62
2Sib32
3Rin02
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sav42
2Ora32
3Pro12
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bar62
2Put32
3San02
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2Alb32
3Alf02
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Qua62
2San32
3San02
 

Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea62
2Juv32
3Ama02
 
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tur62
2Atl32
3Rio02
 
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sor62
2Gif32
3Sol02
 
Girone 20
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pal42
2Rea32
3G. 12
 

Girone 21
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mar62
2Vir32
3Cas02
 
Girone 22
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pim42
2San22
3Mas12
 
Girone 23
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cit62
2Roc12
3Cal12
 
Girone 24
Pos.SquadraPtG
1FC 62
2Ebo32
3Pos02
 

Girone 25
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pol32
2Bis32
3Ecl32
 
Girone 26
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tem62
2San32
3Ser02
 
Girone 27
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vis62
2Gro32
3Aud02
 
Girone 28
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cal62
2Pro32
3Buc02
 

Girone 29
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sca62
2Rea32
3Gif02
 
Girone 30
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fai62
2FC 32
3Oly02
 
Girone 31
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cil62
2Cam32
3Sas02
 
Girone 32
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Val62
2Rea32
3Rea02
 

liverGirone 1
06/09/201416:00Marco TarantinoVitulazio CalcioDe Lucia1 - 4SessanaFava D., Fava M., Palombo, Fava D.
10/09/201416:00SolopacaPascale M.1 - 3Vitulazio CalcioDella Valle, Scarpato, Faenza
17/09/201415:30Sessana4 - 0Solopaca
liverGirone 2
10/09/201419:00Clemente PerrottaFC Paolisi 992Lombardo1 - 0Cicciano
17/09/201416:00Clemente PerrottaHermes CasagioveMonaco, Russo, Russo3 - 3FC Paolisi 992De Rosa, Petecca, Loffredo
24/09/201415:30CiccianoImprota1 - 3Hermes CasagioveMerola, Toscano, Russo V. (rigore)
liverGirone 3
06/09/201416:00Maurizio MoranteWine Soccer0 - 0Maddalonese
10/09/201416:00Rino NifoVilla Literno1 - 0Wine Soccer
17/09/201416:00MaddaloneseDiana F. (autogoal), Majella N.2 - 1Villa LiternoLisetto
liverGirone 4
07/09/201416:00MontesarchioBefi (rigore)1 - 2San Marco TrottiDel Grande, Del Grande
10/09/201416:00Matteo BoserCellole0 - 5MontesarchioBefi, Boscaino, De Mizio, De Mizio, Fusco
17/09/201416:00San Marco Trotti7 - 0Cellole
liverGirone 5
06/09/201416:00Vis Capua CalcioFrancese1 - 4Forza e CoraggioTortora, Tortora, Lepre, Monticelli (rigore)
10/09/201416:00Dario De masiPonte '98Masone, (autogoal)2 - 1Vis Capua Calcio
17/09/201416:00Maurizio MoranteForza e CoraggioBrogna S., Musco, Mandato (rigore), Fiscariello, Monticelli, Monticelli , Taddeo7 - 0Ponte '98
liverGirone 6
06/09/201416:00Mondragone0 - 3Sporting ErcolanoCaso Naturale, Palma, Liccardi (rigore)
10/09/201416:00MarcianiseGuerrazzi (rigore), Gheremedin2 - 1MondragoneCapasso
17/09/201416:00Sporting ErcolanoFranco, Russo, Romano, Salvati4 - 0Marcianise
liverGirone 7
07/09/201416:00NolaDi Biase1 - 1PuteolanaVallefuoco
10/09/201418:00Gaetano RuoppoFrattamaggiore CalcioInfante, Russo (rigore), Petrozzi3 - 2NolaNappi, Conte
17/09/201416:00Matteo BoserPuteolanaCifani1 - 1Frattamaggiore CalcioLubrano (autogoal)
liverGirone 8
06/09/201416:00Rione Terra0 - 2Real Forio 2014Gonano, Mogaddino
10/09/201416:00Antonio CarnevaleReal PoggiomarinoBalzano1 - 1Rione TerraRiccio Ivan
17/09/201414:30Real Forio 20143 - 0Real Poggiomarino
liverGirone 9
07/09/201411:00Afragolese 1944Auricchio1 - 3Sibilla SoccerIoio, Lepre, Napolitano (rigore)
10/09/201416:00Anna NaddeoSumma Rionale Trieste0 - 1Afragolese 1944Guerra
17/09/201416:00Anna NaddeoSibilla SoccerIoio, Ioio, Ioio3 - 0Summa Rionale Trieste
liverGirone 10
06/09/201416:00CimitileCipolletta, Miele2 - 0Sant'Anastasia Calcio 1945
10/09/201416:00Enzo AlloccaSant'EgidioTortora (rigore)1 - 0Cimitile
17/09/201416:00Sant'Anastasia Calcio 1945Puccinella, Di Pietro, Di Pietro (rigore)3 - 0Sant'Egidio
liverGirone 11
06/09/201416:00Luca EspinosaNeapolisManna1 - 2PorticiLoasses (rigore), Murolo
10/09/201418:00Pietro SaggiomoLeonida Gragnano0 - 0Neapolis
17/09/201416:30Luca EspinosaPorticiMolisso1 - 1Leonida GragnanoCirelli
liverGirone 12
06/09/201416:00Sibilla Flegrea0 - 1Virtus VollaVitagliano
10/09/201416:00Gaetano RussoRinascita Vico0 - 1Sibilla FlegreaTizzano
17/09/201416:00Simone ScalaVirtus VollaDe Micco, De Micco2 - 1Rinascita VicoCozzolino
liverGirone 13
07/09/201411:00Procida Calcio0 - 0Savoia 1908
10/09/201416:00Francesco VuoloOratorio Don Guanella ScampiaAngiolino, Angiolino, Angiolino, Profeta, La Rossa5 - 1Procida CalcioEsindi
17/09/201416:00Savoia 1908Mattioli, Marigliano, Amico5 - 1Oratorio Don Guanella ScampiaMazzucchiello
liverGirone 14
06/09/201415:00Luigi LangellottiBarano CalcioGianluca Saurino1 - 0Puteolana 1909
10/09/201415:00Luigi LangellottiSan Vitaliano0 - 1Barano CalcioFarina
17/09/201415:30Angelo GrecoPuteolana 1909Loffredo, Del Giudice M., Del Giudice M., Loffredo, Calesanti, Ponticelli6 - 0San Vitaliano
liverGirone 15
10/09/201416:00Alfaterna0 - 1Albanova Calcio
17/09/201416:00Lucia MatroneSan Giorgio 1926Pascucci, Savino2 - 0Alfaterna
24/09/201415:30Albanova Calcio3 - 4San Giorgio 1926
liverGirone 16
07/09/201411:00San SebastianoRusso S.1 - 6QuartoPirone, Ciocia (rigore), Ciocia, Maddalena, Maddalena, Fusco (rigore)
10/09/201416:00Luigi LangellottiSanta Maria la CaritàCrisantemo1 - 0San Sebastiano
17/09/201416:00Matteo BoserQuartoBarbella, Barbella, Di Fusco3 - 2Santa Maria la CaritàGiordano, Santonicola
liverGirone 17
10/09/201416:00Daniele LucianoAmalfi0 - 2Juve Pro PoggiomarinoBorrelli, Sansone
17/09/201416:00Real Vico EquenseBalzano, Balzano2 - 0Amalfi
01/10/201415:30Matteo BoserJuve Pro PoggiomarinoTrigliozzi1 - 2Real Vico EquenseBarretta, Gozzo
liverGirone 18
07/09/201416:00Atletico Pagani0 - 1TurrisManzo
10/09/201416:00Rione MazziniZaolino , Nappa A, Bombardini3 - 4Atletico PaganiD'Auria, D'Antonio, Giammetta, Pastinesi
17/09/201416:00Luigi LangellottiTurrisRamondo, Schettino, Pappadia (rigore), Somma, Ferraro, Salvatore, Somma, Ramondo, Schettino, Somma10 - 0Rione Mazzini
liverGirone 19
06/09/201416:00Giffoni Sei Casali0 - 1Sorrento 1945Pelagione
10/09/201418:00Giuseppe MaffeiSolofraMaffei1 - 2Giffoni Sei CasaliMastrogiovanni (autogoal), Delle Donne
17/09/201416:00Feliciana MascoloSorrento 1945Martone, Martone (rigore), Martone, Mascolo, Mascolo, Martone, Romano P.7 - 0Solofra
liverGirone 20
06/09/201416:00G. CarotenutoFiordellisi Sebastiano, Panico2 - 2PalmeseSepe, La Marca
10/09/201416:00Real ForinoDe Simone, De Simone, Oliva3 - 0G. Carotenuto
17/09/201416:00Matteo BoserPalmeseAdiletta (rigore)1 - 0Real Forino
liverGirone 21
06/09/201416:00Antonio CredendinoCastel San Giorgio0 - 2MariglianeseDe Biase, Pastore
10/09/201416:00Generoso ScorzetoVirtus AvellinoRega, Iandoli2 - 1Castel San GiorgioTrapanese
17/09/201416:00Antonio CredendinoMariglianesePastore, Antignani, Pastore, Antignani, Pastore5 - 0Virtus Avellino
liverGirone 22
06/09/201416:00Pimonte 1970Nicola Galasso1 - 0Massa Lubrense
10/09/201416:00Giovanni AmodioSan Vito PositanoIannucci1 - 1Pimonte 1970Solimene (rigore)
17/09/201416:00Massa LubrenseCuomo (rigore)1 - 1San Vito PositanoFiorentino
liverGirone 23
07/09/201416:00Rocchese0 - 2Città di GragnanoDi Somma, Esposito
10/09/201416:00Calcio Stella2 - 2Rocchese
17/09/201416:00Matteo BoserCittà di GragnanoDi Ruocco, Esposito, Bizzarro, Bizzarro, Esposito5 - 0Calcio Stella
liverGirone 24
07/09/201418:30Luigi LangellottiPoseidon Licinella0 - 3FC Sant'AgnelloPerinelli, Russo, Ferraro
10/09/201416:00Ebolitana3 - 0Poseidon Licinella
17/09/201415:30Luigi LangellottiFC Sant'AgnelloLongobardi, Russo, De Stefano, Russo, Sibilli6 - 0Ebolitana
liverGirone 25
07/09/201416:00Amato SpatolaBisacceseStrazzella, Castelli2 - 0Eclanese
10/09/201416:00Valentino NigroPol. San Martino VCLimata, Limata, Mauriello3 - 1BisacceseMagliano
17/09/201416:00Luigi ZolloEclaneseBellofatto1 - 0Pol. San Martino VC
liverGirone 26
07/09/201416:00Annino CuccinielloTemeraria 1957Di Giacomo1 - 0San Tommaso
10/09/201416:00Serino0 - 2Temeraria 1957Del Sorbo (autogoal), Mazzeo
17/09/201416:00Annino CuccinielloSan TommasoRuggiero, Giannattasio, Di Cairano, De Feo, De Feo, De Feo, Saveriano, De Feo8 - 0Serino
liverGirone 27
06/09/201416:00Audax CervinaraStellato, Mortelliti2 - 3Vis Ariano AccadiaBernardo , Santosuosso (rigore), Purcaro
10/09/201416:00Tommaso De lucaGrotta 1984Torsiello1 - 0Audax Cervinara
17/09/201416:00Antonello VernacchiaVis Ariano AccadiaParisi, Errico2 - 1Grotta 1984Guardabascio P
liverGirone 28
07/09/201416:00CalpazioAriete (rigore), Bencardino2 - 1Pro SangiorgesePicariello
10/09/201416:00Buccino Volcei0 - 3CalpazioPecora, Pecora, Ariete
18/09/201416:00Pro SangiorgeseValzano, Lauro2 - 0Buccino Volcei
liverGirone 29
06/09/201416:00Giffonese0 - 1Scafatese Calcio 1922Ferrentino
09/09/201416:00Real Aversana4 - 3Giffonese
17/09/201419:30Daniele LucianoScafatese Calcio 1922Ferrentino, Catapano, Guadagno, Maggino (rigore), Amore, Romano6 - 0Real Aversana
liverGirone 30
07/09/201411:00Olympic SalernoTrapani1 - 7Faiano 1965Cibele, Cibele, Santucci, Santucci, Caldarelli, Alfano, Grieco
10/09/201416:00FC SarnesePeluso1 - 0Olympic Salerno
17/09/201416:00Faiano 1965Grieco, Grieco2 - 1FC SarneseBisogno
liverGirone 31
07/09/201416:00Cilento Santa Maria1 - 0Campagna
10/09/201416:00Sassano Calcio0 - 1Cilento Santa Maria
17/09/201416:00Campagna2 - 1Sassano Calcio
liverGirone 32
06/09/201416:00Real AgropoliGiordano (autogoal)1 - 2ValdianoGiudice, Di Giacomo
10/09/201416:00Real Bellizzi2 - 1Real Agropoli
17/09/201416:00ValdianoCostanzo, Di Giacomo, Costanzo4 - 1Real Bellizzi. (autogoal)
Coppe - IamCALCIO Avellino