Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - 2017 / 2018 - I AM CALCIO AVELLINO

Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - 2017/2018

liverFinale
15/02/201819:00Luigi LangellottiSavoia 1908Caso Naturale V., Galizia S. (rigore), Sardo P. (rigore), Esposito G. (rigore), Riccio S. (rigore)5 - 3dcrNolaScielzo P., Zaccaro V. (rigore), Sacco C. (rigore)
liverSemifinali
03/01/201814:30Real Forio 2014Piccirillo C., Castagna L., Rubino G.3 - 1Savoia 1908Allocca G.
17/01/201817:00Luigi LangellottiSavoia 1908Fava D., De Rosa R., Caso Naturale V., Fava D.4 - 1Real Forio 2014Rubino G. (rigore)
03/01/201814:30NolaScielzo P., Vaccaro S.2 - 0FC Sarnese
17/01/201814:30Daniele LucianoFC SarneseDi Giacomo M., Carfagno V., Salese A. (rigore), Sabatino V. (rigore), Di Giacomo M. (rigore)5 - 4dcrNolaZaccaro V. (rigore), Mocerino A. (rigore), Sacco C. (rigore), Olivieri D. (rigore)
liverQuarti di Finale
29/11/201714:30GladiatorBasilicata G., Cerrato G.2 - 1Real Forio 2014Castagna L.
13/12/201714:30Real Forio 2014Rubino G., Savio P. (rigore), Savio P. (rigore), Chiaiese F. (rigore), Trofa D. (rigore), Mazzella S. (rigore)6 - 3dcrGladiatorMonaco Di Monaco G., Bonavolontà A. (rigore), Pucino R. (rigore)
29/11/201714:30Puteolana 1902Pastore P., Conte M., Carotenuto P.3 - 2Savoia 1908Fava D., Fava D.
13/12/201719:00Savoia 1908Caso Naturale V., Caso Naturale V.2 - 0Puteolana 1902
29/11/201714:30NolaSacco C.1 - 0Solofra
13/12/201714:30Solofra0 - 1NolaVaccaro S.
29/11/201714:30AgropoliApicella S.1 - 0FC Sarnese
13/12/201714:30FC SarneseBarbarisi A., De Maio V.2 - 0Agropoli
liverOttavi di Finale
01/11/201714:30Sessana0 - 0Gladiator
15/11/201714:30GladiatorCerrato G., Capobianco V. (rigore)2 - 0Sessana
01/11/201711:00Afro Napoli UnitedDos Santos A., Iervolino A., Iervolino A.3 - 3Real Forio 2014Castagna L., Sannino G., Sannino G.
15/11/201714:30Real Forio 2014Trofa D., Mazzella S., Chiaiese F., Castagna L., Sannino G.5 - 2Afro Napoli UnitedDos Santos A., Maradona Jr D. (rigore)
01/11/201714:30Puteolana 1902Napolitano A. (rigore)1 - 0Giugliano 1928
15/11/201714:30Giugliano 1928Pirozzi G., Del Grande S.2 - 2Puteolana 1902Pastore P., Carotenuto P.
01/11/201714:30Savoia 1908Liccardo C., Caso Naturale V.2 - 0Mariglianese
15/11/201714:30Mariglianese0 - 3Savoia 1908Esposito G., Esposito G., Galizia S. (rigore)
01/11/201714:30Sorrento 1945Vacca C.1 - 1NolaZaccaro V. (rigore)
15/11/201714:30NolaZaccaro V.1 - 0Sorrento 1945
01/11/201714:30SolofraSantucci C., Rapolo N. (rigore)2 - 0Audax Cervinara
15/11/201714:30Audax CervinaraBefi A.1 - 3SolofraRapolo N., Santucci C., Vuolo R.
01/11/201714:30FC SarneseCastaldi L., Barbarisi A.2 - 1BattipaglieseBlasio F.
15/11/201714:30BattipaglieseTroiano T. (rigore), Cibele A.2 - 3FC SarneseBarbarisi A., De Maio V., De Maio V.
01/11/201714:30ValdianoLimatola G.1 - 2AgropoliToledo R., Capozzoli D.
15/11/201714:30AgropoliMaione V., D'attilio G.2 - 0Valdiano
liverSedicesimi di Finale
27/09/201715:30GladiatorCerrato G., De Rosa V.2 - 1MondragoneSolano G.
11/10/201715:30MondragoneParente D., Solano G.2 - 2GladiatorIzzo B., Cerrato G.
27/09/201715:30Virtus VollaDi Biase E.1 - 3SessanaCaruso P., Sorrentino G., Grezio O.
11/10/201715:30SessanaBacio Terracino S., Caruso P., Barone Lumaga S., De Micco D.4 - 1Virtus VollaDe Prisco G.
27/09/201715:30Albanova CalcioDe Simone A., Folliero G. (rigore)2 - 0Afro Napoli United
11/10/201715:30Afro Napoli UnitedKebba J., Soares D., Suleman F.3 - 0Albanova Calcio
27/09/201715:30Real Forio 2014Sannino G., Cantelli D., Trofa D., Chiaiese F.4 - 1Casoria Calcio 1979Sperandeo F.
11/10/201715:30Casoria Calcio 1979Mautone D., Gioielli C., Simonetti F.3 - 3Real Forio 2014Castagna L., Calise G., Castagna L.
27/09/201715:30Giugliano 1928Del Grande S., Mascolo G. (rigore)2 - 0Barano Calcio
11/10/201715:30Barano CalcioRizzo P. (rigore)1 - 1Giugliano 1928Scarparo G.
27/09/201715:30San Giorgio 1926Ioio P. (rigore)1 - 2Puteolana 1902Carotenuto P., Guadagnuolo R.
11/10/201715:30Puteolana 1902Napolitano A.1 - 1San Giorgio 1926Di Micco D.
27/09/201715:30Savoia 1908Caso Naturale V., Fava D.2 - 2Sibilla FlegreaCapuano G., Capuano G.
11/10/201715:30Sibilla FlegreaLucignano G., Raia P.2 - 5Savoia 1908Sardo P., Galizia S. (rigore), Fava D., Fava D., Allocca G.
27/09/201715:30MariglianeseCirelli A., Di Biase G., Di Biase G.3 - 0Pimonte 1970
11/10/201715:30Pimonte 1970Pelagione M. (rigore)1 - 1MariglianeseForino D. (rigore)
27/09/201715:30San TommasoCapissi E.1 - 3NolaAlfieri A., Sacco C., Santoro D.
11/10/201715:30NolaMagaddino, Zaccaro V., Zaccaro V., Zaccaro V., Tagliamonte L., Magaddino, Zaccaro V., Tagliamonte L., Ferraro V., Vaccaro S. (rigore), Vaccaro S., Zaccaro V., Colonna S., Cafarelli D., Lenci F., Colonna S., Cafarelli D., Vaccaro S., Falanga M., Cafarelli D.20 - 0San Tommaso
27/09/201715:30Castel San Giorgio0 - 0Sorrento 1945
11/10/201715:30Sorrento 1945Di Gregorio M., Fiorentino R., Schettino C. (rigore), Gargiulo A.4 - 0Castel San Giorgio
27/09/201715:30Audax CervinaraZerillo D., Petrone M.2 - 1PalmeseParadiso A.
11/10/201715:30PalmeseFragiello G.1 - 1Audax CervinaraBefi A.
27/09/201715:30SolofraEsposito D., Arzeo L., Balzano L., Correale C. (autogoal)4 - 0FC Sant'Agnello
11/10/201715:30FC Sant'Agnello0 - 1SolofraRapolo N.
27/09/201715:30BattipaglieseDi Deo G. (rigore), Saurino G., Gassama K.3 - 0Virtus Avellino
11/10/201715:30Virtus AvellinoCuomo R.1 - 1BattipaglieseLongo M.
27/09/201715:30San Vito Positano0 - 1FC SarneseBarbarisi A. (rigore)
11/10/201715:30FC SarneseBarbarisi A., Barbarisi A.2 - 1San Vito Positano
27/09/201715:30Temeraria 19570 - 5ValdianoLimatola G., Isoldi L., Peccheneda G., Peccheneda G., Comegna A. (rigore)
11/10/201715:30ValdianoComegna A., Trimarco (rigore), Limatola G., Limatola G.6 - 0Temeraria 1957
27/09/201715:30AgropoliGiura G., Toledo R., Apicella S., Apicella S., Natiello G., Iommazzo G.6 - 0Rocchese
11/10/201715:30Rocchese0 - 5AgropoliToledo R., D'attilio G., Apicella S., Hutsol M.

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mon62
2Vit32
3Rea02
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gla62
2FC 32
3For02
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ses62
2Pol32
3Pon02
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir42
2Vil22
3Mad12
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Afr42
2Fra32
3Mar12
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Alb62
2Afr12
3San12
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas62
2Her32
3Rio02
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea62
2Nap32
3Qua02
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bar62
2Pro02
3Mon00
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Giu62
2Mad32
3Pon02
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Put62
2Ora32
3FC 02
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2Vir32
3Cim02
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sib42
2Vir32
3Nea12
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sav62
2Put32
3Cas02
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pim42
2Alf42
3Vic02
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mar62
2Rea12
3Abe12
 

Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Nol62
2Vir32
3G. 02
 
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mon42
2San42
3Ecl02
 
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sor62
2Rin32
3San02
 
Girone 20
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas62
2Sal12
3San12
 

Girone 21
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pal42
2Foo32
3San12
 
Girone 22
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Aud42
2Bai32
3Ser12
 
Girone 23
Pos.SquadraPtG
1FC 42
2Vir32
3San12
 
Girone 24
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sol42
2Vis22
3Giu12
 

Girone 25
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir42
2Gro42
3Pol02
 
Girone 26
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bat42
2Pol42
3Pol02
 
Girone 27
Pos.SquadraPtG
1FC 62
2Us 32
3Gre02
 
Girone 28
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2Rea12
3Sca12
 

Girone 29
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Val62
2Buc32
3Cal02
 
Girone 30
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tem42
2Cos32
3Cen12
 
Girone 31
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Roc62
2Vig32
3Fai02
 
Girone 32
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Agr62
2Cam32
3Pos02
 

liverGirone 1
02/09/201716:00Vitulazio Calcio0 - 2MondragoneMilone R., Lepre E. (rigore)
06/09/201716:00Real Puglianello1 - 3Vitulazio Calcio
13/09/201715:30MondragoneVincenzi A., Improta V., Solano G., Improta V. (rigore), Lauropoli M., Lauropoli M.6 - 0Real Puglianello
liverGirone 2
02/09/201716:00FC Paolisi 9920 - 4Gladiator
06/09/201716:00Maurizio MoranteForza e Coraggio1 - 2FC Paolisi 992
13/09/201715:30GladiatorCapobianco V., Farina S., Farina S.4 - 0Forza e Coraggio
liverGirone 3
03/09/201716:00Maurizio MorantePonte '980 - 1SessanaGrezio O.
06/09/201716:00Valentino NigroPol. San Martino VCDe Clemente G., Fruggiero S., Fruggiero S., Esposito G.4 - 0Ponte '98
13/09/201715:30SessanaBacio Terracino S. (rigore), Gargiulo C.2 - 0Pol. San Martino VC
liverGirone 4
03/09/201716:00Villa LiternoInsigne A.1 - 1Virtus VollaGisonni G.
06/09/201716:00Maddalonese0 - 0Villa Literno
13/09/201715:30Virtus VollaDi Biase F., De Marino G.2 - 1Maddalonese
liverGirone 5
02/09/201716:00Afro Napoli UnitedMarigliano F., Arcobelli D., Sulayman L., Soares D.4 - 0Frattamaggiore Calcio
06/09/201716:00Marcianise2 - 2Afro Napoli UnitedVelotti L., Kebba J.
13/09/201715:30Frattamaggiore CalcioCostanzo G.1 - 0Marcianise
liverGirone 6
03/09/201711:00Albanova CalcioSimonetti C., Simonetti C., Nucci P. (rigore)3 - 1Afragolese 1944Noviello V.
06/09/201716:00San VitalianoEsposito A.1 - 6Albanova CalcioDe Simone A., Nucci P., Nucci P., Pirone V., Simonetti C., Maturo M.
13/09/201715:30Afragolese 1944Castaldo G.1 - 1San VitalianoSiano M.
liverGirone 7
03/09/201710:30Hermes CasagioveCapasso V.1 - 5Casoria Calcio 1979Sperandeo F., Sperandeo F., Simonetti F., Gioielli C. (rigore), Puccinelli F.
06/09/201716:00Rione TerraNasti L.1 - 3Hermes CasagioveCapasso V.
13/09/201717:00Casoria Calcio 1979Robbino N., Capogrosso A., Simonetti F. (rigore), Simonetti F., Gioielli C. (rigore)5 - 1Rione TerraDel Giudice M.
liverGirone 8
03/09/201711:00Quartograd0 - 2Real Forio 2014Savio P. (rigore), Chiaiese F.
06/09/201716:00Napoli EstIzzo I., Carnevale V., Di Capua F., Di Capua F., Palomba L.5 - 1QuartogradLamoz I.
13/09/201715:30Real Forio 2014Trofa D., Boria D., Castagna L.3 - 1Napoli EstSalvato A.
liverGirone 9
02/09/201716:00Procida Calcio0 - 1Barano CalcioArcamone G.
06/09/201715:30Mondo Sport Casamicciola Terme - Procida Calcio
13/09/201715:00Barano CalcioRizzo P.1 - 0Procida Calcio
liverGirone 10
02/09/201718:00Madrigal Casalnuovo0 - 1Giugliano 1928Maisto V.
06/09/201716:00PonticelliRigotti C.1 - 2Madrigal CasalnuovoNazzaro S., Raspaolo S.
13/09/201715:30Giugliano 1928Castaldo F., Mascolo G.2 - 1PonticelliRigotti C.
liverGirone 11
03/09/201710:30Oratorio Don Guanella Scampia0 - 4Puteolana 1902Carotenuto P. (rigore), Guadagnuolo R., Carotenuto P., Pastore P.
06/09/201718:00FC CasavatoreDe Benedictis M., Dottore Stagna F.2 - 4Oratorio Don Guanella ScampiaEsposito D., La Rossa A., La Rossa A., Ruggiero B.
13/09/201717:30Puteolana 1902Carotenuto P. (rigore), Inserra V., Capuano A., Guadagnuolo R., Guadagnuolo R., Vitagliano M., Vitagliano M., Palomba A., Guadagnuolo R., Carotenuto P., Carotenuto P., Carotenuto P., Serino A.13 - 0FC Casavatore
liverGirone 12
02/09/201716:00Virtus Ottaviano0 - 1San Giorgio 1926Siciliano P. (rigore)
06/09/201716:00CimitileVitale G.1 - 2Virtus OttavianoAruta S., Aruta S. (rigore)
13/09/201715:30San Giorgio 1926Perna A., Carnicelli R. (rigore), Di Micco D., Carnicelli R., Ioio P., Carnicelli R., Di Micco D.7 - 0Cimitile
liverGirone 13
03/09/201711:00NeapolisDi Tuoro R.1 - 1Sibilla FlegreaLucignano G.
06/09/201716:00Virtus LiburiaPellegrino L.1 - 0Neapolis
13/09/201715:30Sibilla FlegreaCoppola M., Lucignano G., Lucignano G., Raia P., Valoroso A., Punziano L. (rigore)6 - 1Virtus LiburiaMaisto A.
liverGirone 14
02/09/201716:00Puteolana 1909Cardone G., Trincone C.2 - 6Savoia 1908Di Paola A., Galizia S., Fava D., Fava D., Sardo P., Di Paola A.
06/09/201716:00CasamarcianoNappi F.1 - 3Puteolana 1909La Pietra F., Fulton L., Fulton L.
13/09/201715:30Savoia 1908Allocca G., Fava D., Emma G., Di Paola A., Liccardo C., Fava D., Sardo P. (rigore), Caso Naturale V., Caso Naturale V., Di Paola A., Caso Naturale V., Emma G., Sardo P., Emma G.14 - 0Casamarciano
liverGirone 15
02/09/201716:00Alfaterna1 - 1Pimonte 1970Romano P.
06/09/201716:00Vico Equense 1958Imperato C.1 - 2AlfaternaCavezza S.
13/09/201715:30Pimonte 1970Romano M., Ascione L. (rigore)2 - 0Vico Equense 1958
liverGirone 16
02/09/201716:00Real Poggiomarino0 - 1MariglianeseSilvano A.
06/09/201719:00AbellinumDello Russo R.1 - 1Real PoggiomarinoBalzano P.
13/09/201715:30MariglianeseCasillo M., De Sapio G., Casillo M.3 - 0Abellinum
liverGirone 17
02/09/201716:00Costanza RivettiVirtus Goti 970 - 4NolaVaccaro .., Schioppa .., Lenci .., Grieco ..
06/09/201716:00Costanza RivettiG. CarotenutoGelotto G.1 - 2Virtus Goti 97
13/09/201715:30NolaGrieco G., Tagliamonte L., Tagliamonte L., Vaccaro S.4 - 2G. CarotenutoFusco G., Barbati T.
liverGirone 18
02/09/201716:00Geremia ParenteSan TommasoGuardabascio G. (rigore), Calabrese D., Guardabascio G., Manco G.4 - 2EclaneseGuardabascio G., Palumbo G.
06/09/201716:00Geremia ParenteMontesarchioLombardo P., Polvere P.2 - 2San TommasoAndolfo A., Cioffi A.
13/09/201715:30EclaneseRiccio V., Grasso C.2 - 4MontesarchioPetecca G., Polvere P. (rigore), Polvere P. (rigore), Polvere P.
liverGirone 19
02/09/201716:00Rinascita Vico0 - 1Sorrento 1945Pepe ..
06/09/201716:00San Pietro NapoliSica G.1 - 3Rinascita VicoCaputo L., Lombarder G., Di Pietro B.
13/09/201715:30Sorrento 1945Gargiulo A., Gargiulo A. (rigore)2 - 0San Pietro Napoli
liverGirone 20
02/09/201716:00SalernumDe Crescenzo -.1 - 3Castel San GiorgioMaio A., Ferrara G., Romano M.
06/09/201719:00San GiuseppeLibrone S., Menzione M.2 - 2SalernumIannone E. (rigore), Natella G.
13/09/201715:30Castel San GiorgioMaio A., Maio A., Ferrentino D., Napoletano A., Ferrentino D., Romano U., Romano U.7 - 0San Giuseppe
liverGirone 21
02/09/201716:00SanseverineseGiammetta M., Citro L., Stellato I., Citro L.4 - 4PalmesePerna V., Fragiello G., Malafronte A.
06/09/201716:00Football Club AvellinoOladapo D., Iandiorio G., D'argenio A., Pescatore N., Amadi J.5 - 1SanseverineseCitro L.
13/09/201716:00PalmeseNevola M., Paradiso A., Paradiso A.3 - 0Football Club Avellino
liverGirone 22
02/09/201716:00Valentino NigroSerinoVerrilli V. (rigore), Russo S.2 - 2Audax CervinaraPetrone M., Zerillo D.
06/09/201716:00BaianoGaglione F., Di Meo C.2 - 0Serino
13/09/201715:30Audax CervinaraCastiello M., Furno S., Colarusso M., Petrone M., Zerillo D.5 - 0Baiano
liverGirone 23
02/09/201716:00Sant'Anastasia Calcio 19450 - 0FC Sant'Agnello
06/09/201719:00Viribus Somma 100Polise L., Imparato P.2 - 1Sant'Anastasia Calcio 1945Esposito R.
13/09/201715:30FC Sant'AgnelloMinicone E., Veniero M., Veniero M., Minicone E., Gargiulo V.5 - 0Viribus Somma 100
liverGirone 24
03/09/201716:00Antonello VernacchiaVis Ariano AccadiaLuzzi L.1 - 1SolofraBalzano L.
06/09/201716:00Giuseppe SiconolfiSesa R. (rigore)1 - 1Vis Ariano AccadiaCapodilupo G.
13/09/201715:30SolofraSantucci C., Di Zenzo A.2 - 0Giuseppe Siconolfi
liverGirone 25
03/09/201716:00Valentino NigroGrotta 1984Cerbone M., Caruso C.2 - 2Virtus AvellinoCerbone M. (autogoal), D'acierno L.
06/09/201716:00Polisportiva LioniRussomanno S.1 - 2Grotta 1984Grillo A., Cataruozzolo F.
13/09/201715:30Virtus AvellinoLippiello A., Palmariello J., Torsiello V., Lippiello A., Mocella M. (autogoal)5 - 1Polisportiva LioniDi Gianni A.
liverGirone 26
02/09/201716:00Pol. Santa Maria0 - 0Battipagliese
06/09/201716:00Polisportiva Real PalomonteMaiorino G., Tommasiello L.2 - 5Pol. Santa MariaMarmoro M., Marmoro M., Campione E., Campione E., Campione E.
13/09/201715:30BattipaglieseCriscuolo E., Blasio F., Troiano T., Borrelli L.4 - 0Polisportiva Real Palomonte
liverGirone 27
03/09/201716:00Nunzio GrimaldiUs Angri 19271 - 3FC Sarnese
06/09/201716:00Gregoriana0 - 1Us Angri 1927Acanfora D.
13/09/201715:30FC SarneseDe Maio V., Merola M., Barbarisi A., Brancaccio A.4 - 0Gregoriana
liverGirone 28
03/09/201716:00Scafatese Calcio 19220 - 3San Vito PositanoVallefuoco .., Farriciello D.
06/09/201718:00Real SarnoImparato -.1 - 1Scafatese Calcio 1922Scognamiglio -.
13/09/201715:30San Vito PositanoTamburrino G., Viscovo A., Porzio C.3 - 0Real Sarno
liverGirone 29
03/09/201717:00Calpazio0 - 1ValdianoLimatola G. (rigore)
06/09/201716:00Buccino VolceiVolpe M., Tomasiello .., Volpe D., Roviello -.4 - 1CalpazioIorio S.
13/09/201715:30ValdianoTrimarco (rigore), Aracri A., Aracri A., Trimarco, Peccheneda G., Aracri A., Limatola G.8 - 0Buccino Volcei
liverGirone 30
02/09/201716:00Temeraria 1957Della Monica F., Vitolo A., Tastardi A.3 - 1Costa d'AmalfiCriscuoli V.
06/09/201719:00Centro Storico SalernoPaciello V.1 - 1Temeraria 1957Carmando M. (rigore)
13/09/201715:30Costa d'AmalfiD'arco S., Lettieri M., Marino A., Carenne A.5 - 0Centro Storico Salerno
liverGirone 31
02/09/201716:00RoccheseDe Luca C., Trapanese M.2 - 1Faiano 1965Castagna F.
06/09/201716:00Vigor Castellabate0 - 2RoccheseNapodano C., Ferraioli G.
14/09/201715:30Faiano 19650 - 1Vigor CastellabateGuzzi L.
liverGirone 32
02/09/201718:00Poseidon Licinella0 - 5AgropoliNatiello G., Apicella S., Capozzoli D., Maione V.
06/09/201716:00CampagnaAltieri C., Petrillo V., Petrillo V., Maiorano4 - 2Poseidon LicinellaForino T., Paolini L.
13/09/201719:00AgropoliMaione V., Natiello G., De Rosa R., Maione P., Russo N.5 - 0Campagna
Coppe - IamCALCIO Avellino