Coppa Italia Promozione Campania - 2021 / 2022 - I AM CALCIO AVELLINO

Coppa Italia Promozione Campania - 2021/2022

liverSecondo Turno
10/11/202114:30SessanaMarraffino E.1 - 0Montecalcio
24/11/202114:30MontecalcioAgrillo S.1 - 2SessanaMarraffino E., Otranto U.
10/11/202114:30F.C. LuscianoLiguori D., Difficile C. (rigore)2 - 0Polisportiva Puglianello
24/11/202114:30Polisportiva PuglianelloGioventù G.1 - 1F.C. LuscianoMugione R.
10/11/202114:30Villa LiternoRomano C.1 - 0Castel Volturno
24/11/202114:30Castel VolturnoTuccillo M.1 - 1Villa LiternoRomano C.
10/11/202119:00Bellizzi Irpino0 - 1Cercola Fox
24/11/202119:00Cercola Fox0 - 2Bellizzi Irpino
10/11/202118:30Sporting Pontecagnano1 - 2Micri
24/11/202114:30Micri0 - 1Sporting PontecagnanoPicaro A. (rigore)
10/11/202114:30Real San Martino Valle Caudina0 - 1Vis FrattaminoreseCiocia C.
24/11/202114:30Vis Frattaminorese3 - 0Real San Martino Valle Caudina
10/11/202114:30Massa Lubrense7 - 0Città di Casoria
24/11/202114:30Città di Casoria3 - 3Massa Lubrense
10/11/202114:30Oratorio Don Guanella ScampiaAngiolino G.1 - 0Rione Terra
24/11/202114:30Rione TerraColesanti E., Colesanti E., Colesanti E., Colesanti E.4 - 1Oratorio Don Guanella Scampia
10/11/202118:30AgerolaRomano A., Liguori S.2 - 0Quartograd
24/11/202118:30Quartograd - Agerola
10/11/202114:30Sant'Aniello GragnanoBifulco C.1 - 4SC ErcolaneseTufano M., Mosca M. (rigore), Mosca M., Perna A.
24/11/202118:30SC Ercolanese10 - 0Sant'Aniello Gragnano
10/11/202114:30Cimitile1 - 2G. Carotenuto
24/11/202114:30G. Carotenuto - Cimitile
10/11/202114:30Abellinum2 - 3Santa Maria la CaritàGuida -., Guida -., Donnarumma G.
24/11/202114:30Santa Maria la CaritàDonnarumma G., Donnarumma G.2 - 1Abellinum
10/11/202118:30Poseidon0 - 2SolofraDello Russo G., Penna M.
24/11/202114:30SolofraSalvato A., Salvato A., Esposito F., Esposito F.4 - 1PoseidonDi Filippo P.
10/11/202114:30SanseverineseTerrone M.1 - 3Giffoni Sei CasaliNaddeo S., Campione E., Giordano S.
24/11/202114:30Giffoni Sei CasaliNaddeo S., Naddeo S., Savastano ..3 - 1SanseverineseTolino C.
10/11/202114:30Centro Storico Salerno0 - 3FC SarneseCioffi M. (rigore), Esposito S., Esposito S.
24/11/202114:30FC Sarnese - Centro Storico Salerno
10/11/202114:30Academy Ebolitana1 - 2Gesualdo
24/11/202114:30GesualdoMartiniello M.1 - 0Academy Ebolitana

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ses62
2Vit32
3Aqu02
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pol62
2Vir32
3Mon02
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vil62
2Cel32
3Tea02
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas62
2F.C32
3Boy02
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bel62
2Cas32
3Pon02
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mic11
2Mon11
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pol42
2Vit22
3Rea12
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vis42
2Put22
3San12
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mas42
2San42
3Ter02
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rio42
2Cit42
3San02
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ora42
2Cer42
3Vir02
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Qua62
2Uc 32
3Pro02
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Age42
2San42
3San02
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1SC 62
2Vir32
3San02
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cim22
2Str22
3San22
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1G. 31
2Bai01
3Man00
 

Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ges31
2Bis01
3Abe00
 
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sol62
2Pro32
3Mon02
 
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San42
2Vic32
3Noc12
 
Girone 20
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gif62
2Spo32
3Gif02
 

Girone 21
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cen42
2Pos42
3Her02
 
Girone 22
Pos.SquadraPtG
1FC 62
2Roc32
3Atl02
 
Girone 23
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Aca42
2Tem32
3Rea12
 

liverGirone 1
11/09/202115:30Aquile Rosanero Caserta0 - 1Vitulazio CalcioFamiano P. (rigore)
06/10/202115:30Vitulazio Calcio0 - 3SessanaMarraffino E., Marraffino E.
20/10/202115:30SessanaMonaco Di Monaco G., Nugnes L., Nugnes L., Marraffino E., Marraffino E.5 - 0Aquile Rosanero Caserta
liverGirone 2
11/09/202115:30Virtus Goti 97Toscano A. (rigore), Toscano A., Papa M. (rigore)3 - 0Montesarchio
06/10/202120:00MontesarchioRusso M.1 - 2Polisportiva PuglianelloFerrante L., Pascale A.
20/10/202115:30Polisportiva PuglianelloSantoro M., Capossela S. (rigore), Di Santo R.3 - 1Virtus Goti 97
liverGirone 3
12/09/202115:30Teano Calcio 1939Cangiano N.1 - 2CelloleRusso V. (rigore), Caiazzo S. (rigore)
06/10/202115:30CelloleAversano T.1 - 4Villa LiternoScielzo P., Castiello A., Castiello A., Castiello A.
20/10/202115:30Villa LiternoMarano A., Romano C., Cortese S.3 - 1Teano Calcio 1939Danso M.
liverGirone 4
12/09/202110:30Boys Caivanese0 - 3F.C. Lusciano
06/10/202115:30F.C. Lusciano0 - 1Castel Volturno
20/10/202115:30Castel VolturnoDiana A., Tuccillo M., Carannante S., Diana A., Gaudino G., Gaudino G., Gaudino G.7 - 2Boys Caivanese ,
liverGirone 5
11/09/202115:30CastelpotoSicignano F., Manco V.2 - 1Ponte '98Romano P. (autogoal)
06/10/202115:30Ponte '980 - 4Bellizzi Irpino 2019 , , ,
20/10/202118:00Bellizzi Irpino 20196 - 5CastelpotoRapuano G., D'alessio L., D'alessio L., D'alessio L.
liverGirone 6
Montecalcio - Micri
12/09/202115:30Micri0 - 0Montecalcio
liverGirone 7
11/09/202115:30Real San Martino Valle Caudina1 - 1VitulanoGoglia F.
06/10/202115:30Vitulano0 - 0Pol. Sporting Pietrelcina
20/10/202115:30Pol. Sporting PietrelcinaAttanasio N., De Guglielmo V., Quattrocchi G., De Guglielmo V., Ascione F.5 - 0Real San Martino Valle Caudina
liverGirone 8
12/09/202116:30Vis Frattaminorese0 - 0Puteolana 1909
12/10/202115:30Puteolana 1909Mazzeo M.1 - 1San SebastianoPrisco M.
20/10/202119:00San Sebastiano3 - 7Vis Frattaminorese
liverGirone 9
11/09/202115:30Massa Lubrense6 - 0Terzigno
13/10/202115:30Terzigno0 - 1Sant'Aniello GragnanoPasqua V.
20/10/202115:30Sant'Aniello Gragnano2 - 2Massa Lubrense
liverGirone 10
12/09/202115:30Rione Terra2 - 2Città di Casoria
06/10/202117:30Città di Casoria4 - 3San Francesco Soccer
21/10/202115:00San Francesco Soccer0 - 3Rione Terra
liverGirone 11
12/09/202111:00Cercola FoxPerna F., Sigliano -.2 - 0Virtus Afragola Soccer
06/10/202115:30Virtus Afragola Soccer1 - 7Oratorio Don Guanella Scampia
20/10/202115:30Oratorio Don Guanella ScampiaBuonaurio F.2 - 2Cercola Fox
liverGirone 12
11/09/202115:30Uc Capri Anacapri3 - 0Procida Calcio
06/10/202115:00Procida Calcio0 - 3Quartograd
20/10/202116:00Quartograd1 - 0Uc Capri Anacapri
liverGirone 13
11/09/202115:30Maddy EspositoSanta Maria la Carità1 - 0San Vito Positano
06/10/202115:30San Vito Positano0 - 2Agerola
20/10/202119:00Agerola0 - 0Santa Maria la Carità
liverGirone 14
11/09/202115:00SC ErcolaneseMosca M., Borrelli P.2 - 0Sant'Anastasia
06/10/202118:30Sant'Anastasia0 - 1Viribus Somma 100
20/10/202119:00Viribus Somma 1001 - 2SC Ercolanese
liverGirone 15
11/09/202115:30Striano0 - 0San Vitaliano
06/10/202115:30San Vitaliano0 - 0Cimitile
20/10/202115:30Cimitile3 - 3Striano
liverGirone 16
-
-
11/09/202115:30G. CarotenutoDiallo M., Cardore A.2 - 0Baiano
liverGirone 17
-
-
11/09/202115:30Bisaccese0 - 1GesualdoTretola A.
liverGirone 18
12/09/202115:30SolofraDi Benedetto A., Di Benedetto A., Minopoli A., Minopoli A., Minopoli A., Di Benedetto A., Esposito D.7 - 0Montoro
06/10/202115:00Pro Sangiorgese4 - 1Montoro
20/10/202119:00Pro SangiorgeseSantoriello G.1 - 3SolofraDello Russo G., Rapolo N.
liverGirone 19
11/09/202115:30Victoria MarraMatrone A.1 - 0Nocera Superiore
06/10/202115:30Nocera Superiore1 - 1Sanseverinese
20/10/202115:30Sanseverinese4 - 1Victoria Marra
liverGirone 20
11/09/202115:30Giffoni Sei CasaliSantucci C., Di Martino G.2 - 1Sporting PontecagnanoPicaro A.
06/10/202118:00Sporting PontecagnanoAvallone M., Filiberto -., Filiberto -., Picaro A., Picaro A., Picaro A., Di Donna D., De Vivo C., Piscitelli A.9 - 0Giffonese
20/10/202115:30Giffonese0 - 1Giffoni Sei CasaliDe Luca M.
liverGirone 21
11/09/202116:30Herajon 1956Procida F. (rigore)1 - 2PoseidonSilo A., Silo A.
06/10/202118:00Poseidon0 - 0Centro Storico Salerno
20/10/202115:30Centro Storico Salerno4 - 1Herajon 1956
liverGirone 22
11/09/202118:00Rocchese0 - 3FC SarneseGuzzi L., Vitale F. (rigore), Cioffi M.
06/10/202119:00FC SarneseVitale F., Vitale F., Vitale F.4 - 1Atletico Pagani
20/10/202119:00Atletico PaganiSomma V.1 - 3RoccheseSenatore A., Iovine G., Schiavi A.
liverGirone 23
11/09/202115:30Academy EbolitanaTagliamonte V.1 - 0Temeraria 1957
06/10/202115:30Temeraria 19572 - 0Real Palomonte
20/10/202115:30Real PalomonteLa Manna P., Luongo A.2 - 2Academy EbolitanaArpaia V.
Coppe - IamCALCIO Avellino