Coppa Italia Promozione Campania - 2022 / 2023 - I AM CALCIO AVELLINO

Coppa Italia Promozione Campania - 2022/2023

liverTerzo Turno
16/11/202214:30Vitulazio CalcioFayoseh J., De Matteo U.2 - 2Nuova Napoli NordVentre M., Polverino E.
30/11/202220:00Nuova Napoli Nord2 - 1Vitulazio Calcio
16/11/202214:30Neapolis 1 - 2SessanaVingione P., Alfano A.
30/11/202214:30Sessana0 - 3NeapolisEsposito A., Sorrentino, Esposito A.
16/11/202214:30Barano Calcio1 - 1Sant'Anastasia
30/11/202214:30Sant'Anastasia - Barano Calcio
16/11/202214:30Quartograd2 - 0Terzigno
30/11/202214:30Terzigno1 - 3Quartograd
16/11/202214:30Forza e CoraggioDe Ieso M., Castiello A., Tanchyn V.3 - 0Apice Calcio 1964
30/11/202214:30Apice Calcio 19641 - 2Forza e CoraggioFragiello G.
16/11/202214:30San Vitaliano1 - 1Ac Ottaviano
30/11/202214:30Ac Ottaviano , , 3 - 4San VitalianoDi Pietro B., Piccolo G., Di Pietro B., Notaro S.
16/11/202218:00Centro Storico Salerno1 - 2Victoria Marra
30/11/202214:30Victoria Marra4 - 0Centro Storico Salerno
16/11/202214:30Sapri Calcio Gdp - Atletico San Gregorio
30/11/202216:00Atletico San Gregorio1 - 1Sapri Calcio Gdp
liverSecondo Turno
12/10/202215:00Nuova Napoli NordPolverino M.1 - 1CelloleBuonaurio F.
26/10/202215:30Cellole0 - 1Nuova Napoli Nord
12/10/202215:30Polisportiva PuglianelloSannazzaro D.1 - 1Vitulazio CalcioToscano A.
26/10/202215:30Vitulazio Calcio1 - 0Polisportiva Puglianello
12/10/202215:30SessanaFava D., Fava D. (rigore), Di Palma F., Vingione P.4 - 1Rione TerraCostagliola S.
26/10/202215:30Rione Terra1 - 0Sessana
12/10/202215:30MicriProvenzano, Di Giacomo F., Bosco P.4 - 1Neapolis
26/10/202215:30Neapolis5 - 0Micri
12/10/202215:30Barano Calcio3 - 1Santa Maria la Carità
26/10/202215:00Santa Maria la Carità3 - 2Barano Calcio
12/10/202215:00Sant'Anastasia2 - 1Cercola Fox
26/10/202219:00Cercola Fox1 - 1Sant'Anastasia
12/10/202215:30TerzignoParadiso D., Bianco R.2 - 1Virtus Vesuvio OttavianoTrombetta A.
26/10/202219:30Virtus Vesuvio Ottaviano4 - 5Terzigno
12/10/202215:30Quartograd1 - 2Virtus Afragola Soccer
26/10/202217:00Virtus Afragola Soccer0 - 3Quartograd
12/10/202219:30Apice Calcio 1964Zullo G., Fusco A. (autogoal), De Mari C., De Mari C., Zullo M.5 - 2BisacceseFusco A., Colicchio F.
26/10/202215:30Bisaccese0 - 2Apice Calcio 1964
12/10/202215:30Pol. Sporting PietrelcinaFerraro F. (rigore), Mercuri D., Ferraro F. (rigore)3 - 4Forza e CoraggioDe Rosa V., Castiello A., Castiello A. (rigore), De Ieso M.
26/10/202219:30Forza e Coraggio3 - 1Pol. Sporting Pietrelcina
12/10/202215:30Bellizzi IrpinoDi Franco A.1 - 3San VitalianoCiccarelli L., Saggese F., Ciniglio
26/10/202215:30San Vitaliano3 - 0Bellizzi Irpino
12/10/202215:30Eclanese Città di Avellino1 - 2Ac Ottaviano
26/10/202215:30Ac Ottaviano2 - 2Eclanese Città di Avellino
12/10/202215:30Victoria Marra3 - 1FC SarneseWalid ..
26/10/202215:30FC Sarnese1 - 1Victoria Marra
12/10/202215:30Sanseverinese3 - 1Centro Storico Salerno
26/10/202218:00Centro Storico Salerno5 - 2Sanseverinese
12/10/202215:30Atletico San Gregorio5 - 1Atletico Faiano
26/10/202215:30Atletico Faiano1 - 6Atletico San Gregorio
12/10/202219:30Sporting Pontecagnano1 - 1Sapri Calcio Gdp
26/10/202215:30Sapri Calcio Gdp1 - 1Sporting Pontecagnano
liverPrimo Turno
03/09/202217:30Boys Caivanese3 - 2Nuova Napoli Nord
20/09/202219:30Nuova Napoli Nord2 - 0Boys Caivanese
03/09/202216:00Castel VolturnoColella C., De Lucia A. (rigore)2 - 1CelloleAyari R.
21/09/202215:30CelloleAyari R., Borrelli L., D'andrea V. (rigore)3 - 1Castel VolturnoGondola G.
03/09/202216:00Polisportiva PuglianelloDragone M., Izzo B., Izzo B.3 - 0Virtus Goti 97
21/09/202215:30Virtus Goti 971 - 1Polisportiva PuglianelloSantoro M.
04/09/202215:30Teano Calcio 19390 - 1Vitulazio CalcioQuaranta C.
21/09/202215:30Vitulazio CalcioD'anna F.4 - 3dcrTeano Calcio 1939 ,
04/09/202215:30SessanaNoviello V.1 - 0Sanciprianese
21/09/202215:30Sanciprianese 1 - 1SessanaFava D.
04/09/202211:00Rione TerraDella Monaco V.1 - 1Vis FrattaminoreseCoppeta S.
21/09/202215:30Vis Frattaminorese0 - 4Rione TerraCastaldo P., Di Matteo M., Illiano V., Alborino ..
04/09/202216:00Micri2 - 1Puteolana 1909
21/09/202215:30Puteolana 19090 - 1MicriDi Giacomo F.
03/09/202216:00NeapolisCatena E.1 - 0Casal di Principe
21/09/202215:30Casal di Principe0 - 0Neapolis
03/09/202216:00Procida Calcio2 - 1Barano Calcio
21/09/202215:00Barano Calcio5 - 0Procida Calcio
03/09/202216:00San Sebastiano0 - 3Santa Maria la Carità
21/09/202215:30Santa Maria la Carità4 - 4San Sebastiano
03/09/202216:00Sant'Anastasia2 - 2Punto di svolta
21/09/202215:30Punto di svolta0 - 1Sant'Anastasia
03/09/202216:00Cercola Fox3 - 1Viribus Somma 100
21/09/202215:30Viribus Somma 1001 - 2Cercola Fox
04/09/202210:30Terzigno2 - 1Agerola
21/09/202215:30Alberto RanieriAgerola1 - 1Terzigno
03/09/202216:00San Vito Positano2 - 2Virtus Vesuvio Ottaviano
21/09/202215:30Virtus Vesuvio Ottaviano1 - 0San Vito Positano
03/09/202216:00Frattamaggiore Calcio0 - 2Quartograd
21/09/202215:30Quartograd2 - 2Frattamaggiore Calcio
03/09/202216:00Oriano Bonaventura BuonoOratorio Don Guanella Scampia0 - 3Virtus Afragola Soccer
21/09/202218:30Virtus Afragola SoccerSilvestro A.1 - 0Oratorio Don Guanella Scampia
04/09/202215:30SavignaneseCavotta A., Martino G.2 - 2Apice Calcio 1964Zullo F., Colarusso M.
21/09/202219:00Apice Calcio 1964Zullo F., D'ambrosio F., Colarusso M.3 - 0Savignanese
04/09/202215:30Gesualdo1 - 1BisacceseAveta A.
21/09/202215:30BisacceseColicchio F., Pompa D., Ruggiero S., Aveta A.4 - 2GesualdoPescara B., Da Costa I.
04/09/202215:30Pol. Sporting PietrelcinaMorganella P., Ferraro F. (rigore)2 - 3CastelpotoCiotola N., Romano P., Petrone M.
21/09/202215:30Castelpoto0 - 3Pol. Sporting PietrelcinaMercuri D., Zappiello M., Jallow M.
03/09/202216:00Forza e CoraggioSaginario P., De Rosa V., Saginario P.3 - 1MontesarchioDi Blasio G.
21/09/202219:00MontesarchioPiccolo M. (rigore), Rotondi U.2 - 1Forza e CoraggioFragiello G.
03/09/202216:00Ponte '98Fiore F., Fiore F.2 - 1Bellizzi Irpino 2019Casanova G.
21/09/202219:00Bellizzi Irpino 2019Gonzalez H., Gonzalez H., Spica M., Gonzalez H., Casanova G., Spica M., Tulimiero S., Montemarani L.9 - 2Ponte '98Sangiuolo F., Iodice N.
04/09/202216:30Baiano0 - 0San Vitaliano
21/09/202215:30San VitalianoDi Pietro B., Giordano, Nota3 - 1BaianoDonvito A.
03/09/202216:00Eclanese Città di Avellino2 - 1Abellinum
21/09/202216:00AbellinumPapa F.1 - 1Eclanese Città di AvellinoIannaccone (autogoal)
03/09/202216:00Ac Ottaviano , , 3 - 1CimitileMarulli E.
21/09/202219:30CimitileFalco G.1 - 1Ac Ottaviano
03/09/202216:00Victoria MarraIuliano A.5 - 0Pro Sangiorgese
21/09/202215:30Pro Sangiorgese0 - 3Victoria Marra
03/09/202216:00FC Sarnese1 - 1Sant'Egidio
21/09/202216:30Sant'Egidio3 - 4FC Sarnese
04/09/202215:30Sanseverinese2 - 0Temeraria 1957
21/09/202215:30Temeraria 19570 - 2Sanseverinese
03/09/202216:00Centro Storico Salerno3 - 1Nocera Superiore
28/09/202215:30Nocera Superiore1 - 1Centro Storico Salerno
03/09/202216:00Atletico San Gregorio2 - 1Real Palomonte
21/09/202215:30Real Palomonte0 - 2Atletico San Gregorio
03/09/202216:30Herajon 19560 - 6Atletico Faiano
21/09/202219:30Atletico Faiano1 - 1Herajon 1956
03/09/202216:00Sporting Pontecagnano2 - 1Poseidon
21/09/202218:30Poseidon2 - 2Sporting Pontecagnano
03/09/202217:00Calpazio1 - 1Sapri
21/09/202215:30Sapri4 - 3Calpazio
Coppe - IamCALCIO Avellino