Juniores Campania


Fase Finale
liverSemifinale
25/04/201916:00Castel San Giorgio Juniores0 - 2
FC Sant'Agnello Juniores
25/04/201916:00Flegrea Juniores0 - 1
San Giorgio 1926 Juniores
liverQuarto Turno
09/04/201916:00Flegrea1 - 0
Ponticelli Juniores
09/04/201916:00Buccino Volcei Juniores1 - 2
San Giorgio 1926 Juniores
09/04/201916:00Castel San Giorgio Juniores7 - 3
Faiano 1965 Juniores
09/04/201916:00FC Sant'Agnello Juniores6 - 4
Audax Cervinara Juniores
liverTerzo Turno
02/04/201916:00Faiano 1965 Juniores4 - 0
Aversa Normanna Juniores
04/04/201916:00San Tommaso Juniores -
San Giorgio 1926 Juniores
02/04/201916:00Audax Cervinara Juniores2 - 1
Torrese Juniores
03/04/201916:00Sporting Pontecagnano Juniores1 - 2
Ponticelli Juniores
02/04/201916:00Buccino Volcei Juniores2 - 0
Lions Mons Militum Juniores
02/04/201916:00Salernum Juniores1 - 4
FC Sant'Agnello Juniores
02/04/201916:00Castel San Giorgio Juniores4 - 1
Europa Juniores
02/04/201916:00Flegrea Juniores2 - 0
Mondragone Juniores
liverSecondo Turno
26/03/201915:00Europa Juniores5 - 3
Giugliano 1928 Juniores
26/03/201915:00Football Club Avellino Juniores1 - 2
Mondragone Juniores
31/03/201916:00Frattamaggiore Calcio Juniores0 - 0
San Tommaso Juniores
26/03/201915:00Puteolana 1909 Juniores1 - 4
Torrese Juniores
26/03/201915:00Faiano 1965 Juniores1 - 0dts
Pol. Santa Maria Juniores
27/03/201915:00Sporting Pontecagnano Juniores1 - 0
Montesarchio Juniores
liverPrimo Turno Preliminare
19/03/201915:00Gladiator Juniores0 - 2
Giugliano 1928 Juniores
19/03/201915:00Europa Juniores2 - 1dts
Aquile Rosanero Caserta Juniores
19/03/201915:00Mondragone Juniores1 - 0
Afro Napoli United Juniores
19/03/201915:00Vico Equense 1958 Juniores1 - 1dts
Football Club Avellino Juniores
19/03/201915:00Mariglianese Juniores2 - 3
Frattamaggiore Calcio Juniores
19/03/201915:00San Tommaso Juniores1 - 0
Neapolis Juniores
19/03/201915:00Torrese Juniores2 - 0
Edilmer Cardito Juniores
19/03/201915:00Puteolana 1909 Juniores2 - 0
Vis Montorese 1978 Juniores
19/03/201915:00Faiano 1965 Juniores2 - 2dts
Turris Juniores
19/03/201915:00Pol. Santa Maria Juniores2 - 0
Real Poggiomarino Juniores
20/03/201915:00Sporting Pontecagnano Juniores4 - 2dcr
Villa Literno Juniores
19/03/201915:00Agropoli Juniores2 - 3
Montesarchio Juniores
Playoff Playout - IamCALCIO Avellino