Ultimi video

Liver Coppa Campania Prima Categoria - Semifinali 
20/02/2019 19:00Sant'Agnello Promotion0 - 0Castel Volturno  
  Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - Finale 
30/01/2019 19:00Audax Cervinara3 - 1Giugliano 1928  
  Serie D Girone G 
27/01/2019 15:00Castiadas Calcio2 - 1Torres  
27/01/2019 14:30Vis Artena2 - 0Budoni  
27/01/2019 14:30Monterosi2 - 0Latina  
27/01/2019 14:30Lanusei5 - 0Anzio  
27/01/2019 14:30Ostiamare0 - 0Trastevere  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
13/01/2019 14:30Faiano 19652 - 2Audax Cervinara  
  Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - Semifinali 
28/11/2018 14:30Audax Cervinara2 - 3Agropoli  
  Promozione Girone C 
21/10/2018 15:30Grotta 19845 - 1Serino  
  Serie D Girone G 
21/10/2018 14:30Calcio Avellino2 - 1Lanusei  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
20/10/2018 15:30Virtus Avellino2 - 0Agropoli  
  Promozione Girone C 
20/10/2018 15:30Cimitile3 - 1Gesualdo  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
20/10/2018 15:30Solofra1 - 0Faiano 1965  
20/10/2018 15:30San Vito Positano1 - 2Audax Cervinara  
  Prima Categoria Girone D 
20/10/2018 15:30Città di Mercogliano1 - 0Real San Martino  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
20/10/2018 15:30Eclanese6 - 0Scafatese Calcio 1922  
  Promozione Girone C 
14/10/2018 15:30Mariglianese0 - 0Football Club Avellino  
14/10/2018 15:30Polisportiva Lioni2 - 0Real Sarno  
13/10/2018 15:30Lions Mons Militum1 - 0Cimitile  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
13/10/2018 15:30FC Sant'Agnello0 - 0Battipagliese  
13/10/2018 15:30Costa d'Amalfi2 - 0Eclanese  
13/10/2018 15:30Audax Cervinara2 - 1Castel San Giorgio  
  Promozione Girone C 
13/10/2018 15:30Gesualdo1 - 2Grotta 1984  
13/10/2018 15:30San Marzano0 - 0Baiano  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
13/10/2018 15:30San Tommaso2 - 1Virtus Avellino  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
07/10/2018 15:30Palmese2 - 5Audax Cervinara  
  Promozione Girone C 
07/10/2018 15:30Grotta 19843 - 1Lions Mons Militum  
  Serie D Girone G 
07/10/2018 15:00Valentino NigroCalcio Avellino3 - 0Cassino  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
06/10/2018 15:30Solofra0 - 1San Tommaso  
  Promozione Girone C 
06/10/2018 15:30Baiano2 - 2Vis Ariano  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
06/10/2018 15:30Eclanese0 - 0Pol. Santa Maria  
06/10/2018 15:30Virtus Avellino1 - 3FC Sant'Agnello  
  Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - Secondo Turno 
03/10/2018 15:30Giugliano 19280 - 0Albanova Calcio  
  Serie D Girone G 
30/09/2018 15:00Carmine SoleCalcio Avellino1 - 1Città di Anagni  
  Promozione Girone C 
29/09/2018 15:30Serino1 - 1Football Club Avellino  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
29/09/2018 15:30San Tommaso3 - 2San Vito Positano  
29/09/2018 15:30Eclanese2 - 1Valdiano  
  Serie D Girone G 
26/09/2018 16:00Valentino NigroAnzio1 - 3Calcio Avellino  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
23/09/2018 15:30Castel San Giorgio0 - 3San Tommaso  
  Promozione Girone C 
23/09/2018 15:30Grotta 19842 - 1San Marzano  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
23/09/2018 15:30Audax Cervinara2 - 1Faiano 1965  
  Serie D Girone G 
23/09/2018 15:00Geremia ParenteCalcio Avellino2 - 1Albalonga  
  Promozione Girone C 
22/09/2018 15:30Baiano0 - 0Mariglianese  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
22/09/2018 15:30Geremia ParenteVirtus Avellino2 - 1Costa d'Amalfi  
22/09/2018 15:30Solofra0 - 0Scafatese Calcio 1922  
  Promozione Girone C 
22/09/2018 15:30Football Club Avellino2 - 0Gesualdo  
  Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - Secondo Turno 
19/09/2018 15:30Albanova Calcio0 - 1Giugliano 1928  
19/09/2018 15:30Gladiator2 - 0Virtus Ottaviano  
  Promozione Girone C 
16/09/2018 15:30Grotta 19844 - 1San Vitaliano