Ultimi video GOL - I AM CALCIO AVELLINO

Ultimi video

Liver Eccellenza Girone D 
28/04/2021 16:30Mariglianese1 - 0Polisportiva Lioni  
  Coppa Italia C5 - Quarti di finale 
22/04/2021 13:30Giovanni ColucciTodis Lido di Ostia C57 - 6Signor Prestito CMB Matera C5  
22/04/2021 11:00Italservice Pesaro C55 - 2Colormax Pescara C5  
  Serie C Girone C 
29/11/2020 15:00Viterbese Castrense0 - 1Foggia  
  Serie C Girone C 
24/10/2020 20:45Virtus Francavilla2 - 1Potenza  
  Coppa Italia Promozione Campania - Gironi Preliminari
21/10/2020 15:30Villa Literno1 - 1F.C. Lusciano  
  Prima Categoria Girone D 
17/10/2020 15:30Città di Montoro6 - 4Sporting Domicella  
  Promozione Girone B 
17/10/2020 15:30Real San Martino Valle Caudina0 - 2G. Carotenuto  
  Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - Gironi Preliminari
14/10/2020 15:30Albanova Calcio3 - 0Saviano 1960  
  Serie C Girone C 
14/10/2020 15:00Ignazio SilvestriFoggia1 - 3Bisceglie  
  Promozione Girone B 
04/10/2020 15:30Gesualdo3 - 2Football Club Avellino  
03/10/2020 15:30Montesarchio2 - 1G. Carotenuto  
  Coppa Italia Promozione Campania - Gironi Preliminari
26/09/2020 15:30F.C. Lusciano1 - 0Villa Literno  
  Amichevoli - Settembre 
02/09/2020 17:30Gravina2 - 1Città di Massafra  
02/09/2020 17:30Team Altamura4 - 1Citta' di Mola  
  Serie A 
27/06/2020 17:15Brescia2 - 2Genoa  
  Seconda Categoria Girone B 
01/03/2020 15:00Durazzano 20181 - 2Rinascita Alvignanese  
  Seconda Categoria Girone C 
09/02/2020 15:00Apice Calcio 19641 - 0Real Buonalbergo  
  Seconda Categoria Girone C 
26/01/2020 15:00Apice Calcio 19643 - 1Virtus Benevento  
  Prima Categoria Girone C 
26/01/2020 15:00Castelpoto5 - 2Vitulano  
  Seconda Categoria Girone C 
27/10/2019 14:30Apice Calcio 19642 - 1Molinara  
  Amichevoli - Luglio 
30/07/2019 17:30Juve Stabia3 - 1Città di Campobasso  
24/07/2019 18:00Pisa2 - 4Bari  
24/07/2019 17:30Juve Stabia4 - 0Fidelis Andria  
17/07/2019 17:00Fiorentina0 - 0Bari  
  Prima Categoria - playoff - Finali 
08/06/2019 16:30Maurizio MorantePolisportiva Puglianello1 - 0Falciano Calcio 2016  
  Promozione - playoff - Finali 
05/05/2019 16:30Montesarchio2 - 1Madrigal Casalnuovo  
  Promozione - playoff - Semifinali 
28/04/2019 16:30Montesarchio2 - 0Villa Literno  
  Eccellenza Campania - playoff - Semifinali 
28/04/2019 16:30Afragolese 19440 - 1Gladiator  
  Eccellenza Campania - playoff - Spareggio 1°-2° Posto Girone A 
28/04/2019 16:00Frattamaggiore Calcio0 - 2Giugliano 1928  
  Seconda Categoria Girone C 
27/04/2019 16:30New Cales3 - 3Sant'Andrea Francolise  
  Coppa Campania Prima Categoria - Finale 
10/04/2019 16:00Castel Volturno1 - 0Velina  
  Seconda Categoria Girone C 
09/03/2019 15:00New Cales6 - 0Club Amici di Luzzano  
  Coppa Campania Prima Categoria - Semifinali 
20/02/2019 19:00Sant'Agnello Promotion0 - 0Castel Volturno  
  Seconda Categoria Girone C 
17/02/2019 15:00Real Piedimonte Calcio0 - 0Sant'Andrea Francolise  
  Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - Finale 
30/01/2019 19:00Audax Cervinara3 - 1Giugliano 1928  
  Serie C Girone C 
27/01/2019 14:30Catanzaro3 - 2Casertana  
  Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - Semifinali 
28/11/2018 14:30Audax Cervinara2 - 3Agropoli  
  Prima Categoria Girone D 
20/10/2018 15:30Mercogliano 19991 - 0Real San Martino Valle Caudina  
  Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - Secondo Turno 
03/10/2018 15:30Giugliano 19280 - 0Albanova Calcio  
  Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - Secondo Turno 
19/09/2018 15:30Albanova Calcio0 - 1Giugliano 1928  
19/09/2018 15:30Gladiator2 - 0Ac Ottaviano  
  Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - Primo Truno 
02/09/2018 16:00Gladiator1 - 0Mondragone  
02/09/2018 11:00Sibilla Flegrea1 - 2Virtus Campania Ponticelli  
  Coppa Italia Promozione Campania - Primo Turno 
01/09/2018 16:30Torrese2 - 0San Giuseppe  
  Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - Primo Truno 
01/09/2018 16:00Puteolana 19022 - 5Albanova Calcio  
  Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - Primo Turno 
25/08/2018 16:00FC Sant'Agnello2 - 2Audax Cervinara  
  Prima Categoria - playoff - Semifinali 
27/05/2018 17:30Bisaccese1 - 0Savignanese  
  Eccellenza Nazionale - playoff - Semifinali 
27/05/2018 16:30Sinalunghese4 - 1Pomezia  
  Prima Categoria - playoff - Semifinali 
27/05/2018 16:30Aquile Rosanero Caserta3 - 1Cellole