Risultati in tempo reale


Cronaca Live
Liver  Serie D Girone G Classifica
14:30Ostiamare0 - 1Aprilia
14:30Albalonga0 - 1Calcio Avellino
14:30Torres1 - 0Flaminia
14:30Vis Artena1 - 3Cassino
14:30Trastevere1 - 1Castiadas Calcio
14:30Anzio1 - 1Città di Anagni
14:30Latina1 - 1Lanusei
14:30Ladispoli1 - 1Sff Atletico
   Eccellenza Girone B Classifica
14:30Faiano 19652 - 2 Audax Cervinara
14:30Agropoli4 - 1Palmese
14:30Scafatese Calcio 19224 - 3Solofra
   Promozione Girone C Classifica
10:30Serino0 - 3Saviano 1960
14:30Mariglianese0 - 1Baiano
14:30Lions Mons Militum3 - 0Real Sarno
14:30Gesualdo0 - 1Football Club Avellino
14:30Polisportiva Lioni3 - 2Sanseverinese
14:30Bisaccese - AnteprimaVis Ariano
   Prima Categoria Girone D Classifica
14:30Atletico Castelfranci2 - 2Felice Scandone
14:30Città di Mercogliano - AnteprimaMarzano
14:30Rocca San Felice - AnteprimaG. Carotenuto
14:30Vallatese - AnteprimaAbellinum
   Prima Categoria Girone E Classifica
11:00Honveed Coperchia2 - 1Pro Sangiorgese
14:30Atletico Faiano1 - 3Club Gioventù Tramonti
14:30Real San Felice1 - 1Sporting Domicella
   Seconda Categoria Girone B Classifica
11:00Virtus Benevento2 - 1Arpaise
14:30Club Atletico San Giorgio1 - 0Juventina Circello
14:30MercuriSporting Pago Veiano3 - 2Castelfranco
14:30Molinara4 - 1Bonea United
14:30Rione Libertà1 - 0San Giorgio del Sannio
   Seconda Categoria Girone D Classifica
11:00Conza 20164 - 2Real Bisaccia
14:30Dinamo Monteverde1 - 2La Rocca
14:30Montemarano - AnteprimaMonte Irpino 2008
14:30Real Caposele3 - 1Giuseppe Siconolfi
14:30Torella dei Lombardi3 - 2Nusco 75
   Seconda Categoria Girone E Classifica
14:30Borussia Aragones1 - 0Bonito
   Seconda Categoria Girone F Classifica
09:00Total Football Club2 - 1Pol. Scisciano
12:00Libertas Casalnuovo2 - 2Scuola Calcio Striano
14:30Atletico AV 20162 - 1Virtus Vesuvio
14:30Giallo Bleu S.Antonio Abate1 - 3Real Sasso 12
   Terza Categoria Girone A Classifica
10:30Atletico Torre 20180 - 4Castelvetere sul Calore
10:30Clausus Jani2 - 3Lapiana Calcio
14:30Atletico Luogosano3 - 0AnteprimaPolisportiva Andretta
14:30Bagnoli Irpino - AnteprimaFrigento
14:30Sporting Paternopoli3 - 1Villamaina
   Terza Categoria Girone B Classifica
10:00Savignanese B3 - 1Aquilonia
14:30Athletic Accadia - AnteprimaAtletico Bonito
14:30Gravitazionale2 - 0Vallesaccarda
14:30Invisibili Bisaccia - AnteprimaSporting Tressanti
   Terza Categoria Girone C Classifica
09:00Real Montoro0 - 1Montefalcione
10:00Libertas Grottolella1 - 2Etoile Montoro
11:00Azione Cattolica Piano0 - 2Dinamo San Felice
14:30Borgo 862 - 3Real Volturara
15:00Mi Sfizio Soccer1 - 1Nova Spes
   Terza Categoria Girone D Classifica
11:00Rinascita Domicellese3 - 0Ospedaletto
14:30La Nuova Vapor Marzano0 - 1Vegas Club Prata
   Eccellenza Femminile Classifica
14:30Vapa Virtus Napoli - 1Villaricca Calcio
18:00Salernitana 19191 - 1Benevento Le Streghe
18:30Femminile Pontecagnano1 - 11Sporting Girls Nocerina
   Juniores Campania Girone B Classifica
11:00Virtus Goti Juniores0 - 1GS Pietrelcina Juniores
14:30Atletico Cerreto Juniores2 - 1Forza e Coraggio Juniores
Dirette Live Risultati Video - IamCALCIO Avellino

Campionati



Prima Categoria Girone D

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Prima Categoria Girone E

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone B

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone D

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone E

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone F

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Terza Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Terza Categoria Girone B

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Terza Categoria Girone C

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Terza Categoria Girone D

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Eccellenza Femminile

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Juniores Campania Girone B

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche