Risultati in tempo reale


Cronaca Live
Liver  Serie D Girone G Classifica
14:15Lanusei0 - 2Calcio Avellino
14:30Monterosi0 - 0Albalonga
14:30Castiadas Calcio2 - 0Ladispoli
14:30Trastevere3 - 0Budoni
14:30Cassino1 - 0Sff Atletico
14:30Vis Artena0 - 0Torres
15:00Sassari Latte Dolce2 - 0Anzio
   Eccellenza Girone B Classifica
15:00San Tommaso2 - 1Battipagliese
15:00Palmese1 - 3Castel San Giorgio
15:00Pol. Santa Maria1 - 3Costa d'Amalfi
15:00Audax Cervinara2 - 0San Vito Positano
15:00FC Sant'Agnello2 - 1Valdiano
15:00Agropoli1 - 0Virtus Avellino
   Promozione Girone C Classifica
15:00Gesualdo1 - 2Cimitile
15:00Serino1 - 7Grotta 1984
15:00San Marzano2 - 0Lions Mons Militum
15:00Polisportiva Lioni7 - 1San Vitaliano
15:00Baiano1 - 1Sanseverinese
15:00Vis Ariano0 - 1Saviano 1960
   Prima Categoria Girone D Classifica
15:00Real San Martino1 - 0Città di Mercogliano
15:00Atletico Castelfranci5 - 0Lacedonia
15:00Abellinum1 - 0Manocalzati
15:00Felice Scandone1 - 4Rocca San Felice
15:00Marzano3 - 0Savignanese
15:00Parco Aquilone Cesinali2 - 0Sporting Ariano 2006
15:00Paternopoli1 - 1Vallatese
18:00Sporting Accadia5 - 0G. Carotenuto
   Prima Categoria Girone E Classifica
15:00Sporting Domicella4 - 0Atletico Faiano
15:00Sporting Audax2 - 1Club Gioventù Tramonti
15:00Valentino Mazzola0 - 1Honveed Coperchia
15:00Banzano0 - 0Lavorate Calcio
15:00Valle Metelliana1 - 1Olympic Salerno
15:00San Valentino0 - 4Pro Sangiorgese
15:00S. Vincenzo Unitis1 - 1Real San Felice
   Seconda Categoria Girone B Classifica
15:00Apice Calcio 19641 - 3Virtus Benevento
15:00Juventina Circello3 - 3Molinara
15:00Colle Sannita1 - 2San Leucio
   Seconda Categoria Girone D Classifica
15:00Villanova2 - 1Montemarano
16:00La Rocca2 - 0Castelfranci
   Seconda Categoria Girone E Classifica
15:00Lions Grotta5 - 1Atletico Serino
15:00Monteforte1 - 4Bonito
15:00Santa Lucia di Serino0 - 2Borussia Aragones
15:00Sporting Venticano2 - 1Serra 2007
   Seconda Categoria Girone F Classifica
15:00Scuola Calcio Striano6 - 1Atletico Baiano
15:00Pol. Scisciano1 - 1Blue Lion Soccer Visciano
15:00Real Sasso 125 - 4Leopardi Calcio
15:00Virtus Vesuvio4 - 0Lettere
18:00Real Rovigliano 20090 - 1U.S. Arzanese
   Terza Categoria Girone A Classifica
15:00Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia3 - 1Polisportiva Andretta
15:00Villamaina3 - 1C.Oliva Passoeclano
   Terza Categoria Girone B Classifica
15:00Savignanese B1 - 2Greci
15:00Invisibili Bisaccia2 - 5Carife
18:00Atletico Bonito2 - 1Sporting Tressanti
   Terza Categoria Girone C Classifica
15:00Atletico Ais Montoro3 - 1Montefusco
15:00Contrada2 - 1Montefalcione
17:00Etoile Montoro1 - 0Real Volturara
   Terza Categoria Girone D Classifica
15:00Avella Calcio2 - 4Sperone
15:00Passo Serra4 - 0Roccabascerana
15:00San Paolo Bel Sito3 - 0Ospedaletto
18:00Vegas Club Prata1 - 1Virtus Sirignano
Dirette Live Risultati Video - IamCALCIO Avellino

Campionati



Prima Categoria Girone D

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Prima Categoria Girone E

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone B

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone D

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone E

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone F

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Terza Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Terza Categoria Girone B

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Terza Categoria Girone C

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Terza Categoria Girone D

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Eccellenza Femminile

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Juniores Campania Girone B

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche